Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 2
Venue Address:
Brunswick City SC, Peacock Street, Brunswick West
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green) | Brunswick City SC | vs | Northcote City FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow) | Brunswick City SC | vs | Darebin Falcons WSC White | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red) | Brunswick City SC | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12B Green) | 4 | Brunswick City SC | def. | Bundoora United FC | 1 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Girls' North-West 12C) | 1 | Brunswick City SC | def. by | Maribyrnong Swifts FC Purple | 7 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (Girls' North-West 14D) | 0 | Brunswick City SC | def. by | Sunshine Heights Junior S.C. | 5 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue) | Brunswick City SC | vs | Northcote City FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue) | 0 | Brunswick City SC | def. by | Whittlesea United SC | 5 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 13B Red) | 2 | Brunswick City SC | vs | Bundoora United FC | 2 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Girls' North-West 15C) | 10 | Brunswick City SC | def. | Northcote City FC | 0 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue) | Brunswick City SC | vs | Moreland City SC U10 | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow) | Brunswick City SC | vs | Watsonia Heights FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green) | Brunswick City SC | vs | Darebin United SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red) | Brunswick City SC | vs | Pascoe Vale FC - Blue | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green) | Brunswick City SC | vs | Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - U11s (Red) | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Girls' North-West 14D) | 1 | Brunswick City SC | vs | Altona City SC -OB | 1 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue) | Brunswick City SC | vs | Moonee Ponds United SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' North-West 12C) | 0 | Brunswick City SC | def. by | Upfield SC | 3 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 12B Green) | 1 | Brunswick City SC | def. by | Watsonia Heights FC | 5 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple) | Brunswick City SC | vs | FC Birrarung U7 Mixed Blue | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow) | Brunswick City SC | vs | Alphington FC U10 Blue | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue) | Brunswick City SC | vs | Kensington Junior SC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green) | Brunswick City SC | vs | Essendon Royals SC BLUE | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green) | Brunswick City SC | vs | Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - U11s (Blue) | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue) | Brunswick City SC | vs | Pascoe Vale FC - White | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red) | Brunswick City SC | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC - Zac |