Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1
Venue Address:
Skye United FC, 555 Ballarto Road, Skye
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/04/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Dockerty Cup) | 1 | Skye United FC | def. by | Dandenong Thunder SC | 6 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red) | Skye United FC 10 Stars | vs | Skye United FC 10 Suns | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green) | Skye United FC 10 Meteors | vs | Skye United FC 10 Asteroids | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange) | Skye United FC 9 Asteroids | vs | Langwarrin SC | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 12D Red) | 1 | Skye United FC 12 Suns | def. by | Sandringham SC Sonics | 8 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) | 0 | Skye United FC | def. by | Bayside Argonauts FC | 7 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 2 South-East) | 1 | Skye United FC | def. by | Bayside Argonauts FC | 3 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' South 14D Blue) | 5 | Skye United FC 14 | def. | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U14 Blue | 2 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 4 South) | 0 | Skye United FC | def. by | Chelsea FC | 6 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 2 South-East) | 0 | Skye United FC | def. by | Noble Park United FC | 7 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) | 1 | Skye United FC | vs | Berwick City SC Reserves | 3 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 2 South-East) | 2 | Skye United FC | def. by | Berwick City SC | 5 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple) | Skye United FC 9 Stars | vs | Rosebud HEART SC U9 Black | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple) | Skye United FC 9 Meteors | vs | East Bentleigh SC U09 Snakes | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple) | Skye United FC 9 Meteors | vs | Skye United FC 9 Stars | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange) | Skye United FC 9 Asteroids | vs | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U9 Blue | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' South 14D Blue) | 1 | Skye United FC 14 | def. by | Baxter SC | 5 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' South 15D) | 5 | Skye United FC 15 | def. | Mount Martha Soccer Club U15 Captains | 0 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red) | Skye United FC 10 Stars | vs | Brighton SC Eagles | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green) | Skye United FC 10 Meteors | vs | Langwarrin SC Royals | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 12A) | 0 | Skye United FC 12 Meteors | def. by | Bentleigh Greens SC | 5 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue) | Skye United FC Girls 10 | vs | Seaford United SC U10 Girls | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's State League 4 South) | 2 | Skye United FC | vs | Boronia SC Womens | 1 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 2 South-East) | 0 | Skye United FC | def. by | Melbourne University Soccer Club | 8 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange) | Skye United FC 9 Asteroids | vs | Rosebud HEART SC U9 Red | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) | Skye United FC | vs | Knox City FC Reserves | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 2 South-East) | Skye United FC | vs | Knox City FC | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's State League 4 South) | Skye United FC | vs | Ringwood City FC (DS) | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 2 South-East) | Skye United FC | vs | Yarra Jets FC | ||
31/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) | Skye United FC | vs | Greater Dandenong FC | ||
31/05/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 2 South-East) | Skye United FC | vs | Greater Dandenong FC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's State League 4 South) | Skye United FC | vs | Pakenham United FC LADIES | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 2 South-East) | Skye United FC | vs | Melbourne Victory FC AWT | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 7 South-East) | Skye United FC | vs | Mentone Soccer Club - White | ||
21/06/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) | Skye United FC | vs | Chisholm United FC | ||
21/06/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 2 South-East) | Skye United FC | vs | Chisholm United FC | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) | Skye United FC | vs | Mooroolbark SC | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 2 South-East) | Skye United FC | vs | Mooroolbark SC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's State League 4 South) | Skye United FC | vs | Mount Martha Soccer Club Mariners | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 2 South-East) | Skye United FC | vs | Endeavour United SC | ||
04/07/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) | Skye United FC | vs | North Caulfield Senior FC | ||
04/07/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 2 South-East) | Skye United FC | vs | North Caulfield Senior FC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's State League 4 South) | Skye United FC | vs | Somerville Eagles Soccer Club | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 2 South-East) | Skye United FC | vs | Manningham United FC - SL2 | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 7 South-East) | Skye United FC | vs | Mentone Soccer Club | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) | Skye United FC | vs | Peninsula Strikers Senior FC | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 2 South-East) | Skye United FC | vs | Peninsula Strikers Senior FC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 2 South-East) | Skye United FC | vs | Pascoe Vale FC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 7 South-East) | Skye United FC | vs | Waverley Wanderers FC | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) | Skye United FC | vs | Doncaster Rovers SC | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 2 South-East) | Skye United FC | vs | Doncaster Rovers SC | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's State League 4 South) | Skye United FC | vs | Nunawading City FC SL4 Women | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 2 South-East) | Skye United FC | vs | Brunswick City SC | ||
23/08/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) | Skye United FC | vs | Hampton East Brighton FC | ||
23/08/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 2 South-East) | Skye United FC | vs | Hampton East Brighton FC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 2 South-East) | Skye United FC | vs | Maccabi FC Caulfield |