Ralph Reserve
Venue Address:
Western Suburbs SC, Ralph Street, West Sunshine
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/03/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) | 3 | Western Suburbs SC | def. by | Whittlesea United SC | 4 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 North-West) | 3 | Western Suburbs SC | vs | Whittlesea United SC | 3 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) | 1 | Western Suburbs SC | def. by | Brimbank Stallions FC | 2 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 North-West) | 2 | Western Suburbs SC | def. | Brimbank Stallions FC | 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) | Western Suburbs SC | vs | FC Clifton Hill | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 North-West) | Western Suburbs SC | vs | FC Clifton Hill | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue) | Western Suburbs SC | vs | Balmoral FC - Derzelez 2 | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys) | Western Suburbs SC | vs | Caroline Springs George Cross FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red) | Western Suburbs SC | vs | Westside Strikers FC - U8W Anthony | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' West 14A) | Western Suburbs SC | vs | Westside Strikers FC - U14A | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:45 | (Boys' West 18A) | Western Suburbs SC | vs | Altona City SC PB | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) | Western Suburbs SC | vs | Upfield SC | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 North-West) | Western Suburbs SC | vs | Upfield SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange) | Western Suburbs SC | vs | Keilor Park SC - U10 Boys Falcons | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue) | Western Suburbs SC | vs | Point Cook FC Thunderbolts | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 5 West) | Western Suburbs SC | vs | West Point Soccer Club | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue) | Western Suburbs SC | vs | Westgate FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys) | Western Suburbs SC | vs | WPSC Under 7 Girls KG | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red) | Western Suburbs SC | vs | Melton Phoenix FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' West 14A) | Western Suburbs SC | vs | Caroline Springs George Cross FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 5 West) | Western Suburbs SC | vs | PEGS SC | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) | Western Suburbs SC | vs | Geelong SC | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 North-West) | Western Suburbs SC | vs | Geelong SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange) | Western Suburbs SC | vs | Albion Rovers FC U10 Red | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue) | Western Suburbs SC | vs | Hoppers Crossing SC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 5 West) | Western Suburbs SC | vs | Sunbury United FC | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) | Western Suburbs SC | vs | Corio SC | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 North-West) | Western Suburbs SC | vs | Corio SC | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 5 West) | Western Suburbs SC | vs | La Trobe University SC - W2 | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) | Western Suburbs SC | vs | Sydenham Park SC | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 North-West) | Western Suburbs SC | vs | Sydenham Park SC | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 5 West) | Western Suburbs SC | vs | Footscray United Rangers FC - Black | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) | Western Suburbs SC | vs | Ballarat City FC | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 North-West) | Western Suburbs SC | vs | Ballarat City FC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 5 West) | Western Suburbs SC | vs | Footscray United Rangers FC - Green | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 5 West) | Western Suburbs SC | vs | Maribyrnong Swifts FC | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) | Western Suburbs SC | vs | Yarraville FC | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 North-West) | Western Suburbs SC | vs | Yarraville FC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 5 West) | Western Suburbs SC | vs | Williamstown SC | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) | Western Suburbs SC | vs | Westgate FC | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 North-West) | Western Suburbs SC | vs | Westgate FC | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) | Western Suburbs SC | vs | FC Strathmore | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 North-West) | Western Suburbs SC | vs | FC Strathmore | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 5 West) | Western Suburbs SC | vs | Melton Phoenix FC |