De Chene Reserve - Pitch 2
Venue Address:
Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth, Urquhart St, Coburg
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue) | Brunswick Juventus FC U7 CARLO | vs | Pascoe Vale FC - White | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red) | Brunswick Juventus FC U8 HUS | vs | Fawkner SC Michael | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green) | Brunswick Juventus FC U8 AIDEN | vs | Northcote City FC White | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red) | Brunswick Juventus FC U11 SISLE | vs | Moreland City SC U11 | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow) | Brunswick Juventus FC U11 ADAM | vs | Reservoir United LIWA | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue) | Brunswick Juventus FC U7 White | vs | Moonee Ponds United SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue) | Brunswick Juventus FC U8 PETER | vs | Moreland City SC U8 | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green) | Brunswick Juventus FC U9 LORENZO | vs | Northern Falcons FC Green | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue) | Brunswick Juventus FC U10 COSTA | vs | Moonee Ponds United SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red) | Brunswick Juventus FC PETER/ANDREW | vs | Pascoe Vale FC - Navy | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red) | Brunswick Juventus FC U11 Anas | vs | Bundoora United FC Green | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue) | Brunswick Juventus FC U9 LIAM | vs | Northcote City FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 13B Red) | 3 | Brunswick Juventus FC Aryton | def. by | Hume City FC | 4 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:45 | (Boys' Sunday North 13A) | 1 | Brunswick Juventus FC Paul | def. | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Joe / Rob | 0 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:45 | (Boys' Sunday North 13A) | 1 | Brunswick Juventus FC Davide | def. by | Moreland City SC | 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red) | Brunswick Juventus FC U8 HUS | vs | Preston Lions FC - Boys U8 Kangaroos | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12A Red) | Brunswick Juventus FC Alex | vs | Box Hill United Pythagoras FC BLACK | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12B Green) | Brunswick Juventus FC Anthony | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Girls' North-West 15C) | Brunswick Juventus FC | vs | Pascoe Vale FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Girls' North 16C) | Brunswick Juventus FC | vs | Darebin Falcons WSC Red | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue) | Brunswick Juventus FC U7 White | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC - Travis | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue) | Brunswick Juventus FC U7 CARLO | vs | Pascoe Vale FC - Blue | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue) | Brunswick Juventus FC U8 PETER | vs | Pascoe Vale FC - Navy | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red) | Brunswick Juventus FC U8 HUS | vs | Doreen United Soccer Club | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green) | Brunswick Juventus FC U8 AIDEN | vs | Essendon Royals SC BLACK | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue) | Brunswick Juventus FC U9 LIAM | vs | Essendon Royals SC WHITE | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green) | Brunswick Juventus FC U9 LORENZO | vs | Banyule City SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue) | Brunswick Juventus FC U10 COSTA | vs | Heidelberg United FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red) | Brunswick Juventus FC PETER/ANDREW | vs | Doreen United Soccer Club | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red) | Brunswick Juventus FC U11 SISLE | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow) | Brunswick Juventus FC U11 ADAM | vs | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Anthony | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 12B Green) | Brunswick Juventus FC Anthony | vs | Pascoe Vale FC - White | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red) | Brunswick Juventus FC U11 Anas | vs | Pascoe Vale FC - White | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 13A) | Brunswick Juventus FC Davide | vs | Pascoe Vale FC Sam | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:45 | (Boys' North 14A) | Brunswick Juventus FC Justin | vs | FC Bulleen Lions | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 2 North-West) | Brunswick Juventus FC | vs | Footscray Rangers FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12A Red) | Brunswick Juventus FC Alex | vs | Northcote City FC Blue | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 13B Red) | Brunswick Juventus FC Aryton | vs | Goulburn Valley Suns FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Girls' North-West 15C) | Brunswick Juventus FC | vs | Brunswick City SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Girls' North 16C) | Brunswick Juventus FC | vs | Watsonia Heights FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 5 North) | Brunswick Juventus FC | vs | Old Scotch SC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 2 North-West) | Brunswick Juventus FC | vs | Williamstown SC | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 5 North) | Brunswick Juventus FC | vs | Doreen United Soccer Club | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Metropolitan League 2 North-West) | Brunswick Juventus FC | vs | Broadmeadows Stars SC RWC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 2 North-West) | Brunswick Juventus FC | vs | Fitzroy Lions Soccer Club | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 2 North-West) | Brunswick Juventus FC | vs | Altona City SC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 2 North-West) | Brunswick Juventus FC | vs | Uni Hill Eagles FC |