Mitchell Oval
Venue Address:
Brighton SC, Outer Crescent, Brighton
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red) | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | South Melbourne FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue) | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | Manningham Juventus Football Club | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue) | Monash City Villarreal FC Blue | vs | Maccabi FC Caulfield U12 Blue | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red) | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | Croydon City Soccer Club - Green | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies) | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | Manningham United FC - U9 Girls | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday South-East 13A) | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | Eastern Lions SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Girls' South-East 12A) | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | Alamein Football Club | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Women's State League 3 East) | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | Albert Park SC | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red) | BGS Red Aaron | vs | Casey Panthers SC | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue) | Hampton East Brighton FC BGS Red Leo | vs | Hampton East Brighton FC BGS Blue Dylan | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red) | Hampton East Brighton FC BGS Red Andrew | vs | Cranbourne United SC | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red) | Hampton East Brighton FC BGS Andrew | vs | Doveton SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' South 14A) | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | Beaumaris SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Girls' South-East 13B) | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | Elwood City Redbacks | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' South-East 15A) | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | Glen Eira FC (Warriors) | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Girls' Metropolitan 16A) | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | Williams Landing Soccer Club | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' South-East 16A) | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | Beaumaris SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Boys' South 18A) | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | Casey Panthers SC | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue) | Hampton East Brighton FC BGS Blue Dylan | vs | East Bentleigh SC U10 Strikers | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue) | Hampton East Brighton FC BGS Red Leo | vs | Sandringham SC Vipers | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies) | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - U9G (Yellow) | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue) | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | Box Hill United Pythagoras FC Blue | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:45 | (Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue) | Monash City Villarreal FC Yellow | vs | Burwood City FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Girls' Metropolitan 16A) | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | Williamstown SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue) | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | Port Melbourne Soccer Club | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Women's State League 3 East) | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | FC Melbourne SRBIJA | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red) | BGS Red Aaron | vs | Endeavour United SC Under 9 Christophe | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red) | Hampton East Brighton FC BGS Red Andrew | vs | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red) | Hampton East Brighton FC BGS Andrew | vs | Brighton SC Planets | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' South 14A) | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | Berwick City SC U14 LIONS | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Girls' South-East 13B) | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | Middle Park FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' South-East 15A) | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (XF) | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' South-East 16A) | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | Middle Park FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Boys' South 18A) | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | Glen Eira FC (Scorpions) | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Boys' South-East 21A) | Hampton East Brighton Football Club | vs | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | ||
17/05/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Women's State League 3 East) | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | Alphington FC | ||
31/05/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Women's State League 3 East) | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | Lilydale Montrose United | ||
07/06/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Women's State League 3 East) | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | Collingwood City FC | ||
28/06/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Women's State League 3 East) | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | Templestowe Wolves Football Club | ||
19/07/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Women's State League 3 East) | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | Chisholm United FC | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Women's State League 3 East) | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | Malvern City FC | ||
30/08/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Women's State League 3 East) | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | Mooroolbark SC - Womens State League 3 East |