-->
Football Tasmania

Weily Park

Venue Address:
Weily Park Road, Bridgewater
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
20/03/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Championship 1) 8     Hobart United   def.   Metro FC
20/03/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Southern Championship ) 5     Hobart United   def.   Metro FC
21/03/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 6) 1     DOSA   def. by   Phoenix Rovers
21/03/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 4) DOSA   vs   New Norfolk
27/03/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Championship 1) 6     Hobart United   def.   Kingborough Lions
27/03/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Southern Championship ) 4     Hobart United   def.   Kingborough Lions
28/03/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 6) DOSA   def.   New Norfolk
28/03/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 4) DOSA   def.   Southern Football Club
10/04/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Championship 1) 2     Hobart United   def. by   Glenorchy Knights
10/04/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Southern Championship ) 3     Hobart United   def.   Glenorchy Knights
11/04/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 6) 3     DOSA   vs   South East United
11/04/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 4) 3     DOSA   def. by   Glenorchy Knights Football Club
24/04/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Championship 1)   Hobart United   vs   Beachside  
24/04/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Southern Championship ) 1     Hobart United   def.   Beachside
25/04/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 4) 3     DOSA   def.   Nelson Eastern Suburbs Football Club
02/05/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 6 Cup) 12     DOSA   def.   Metro FC
05/05/21 (Wed) 18:30 (Southern Youth Under 18) 2     DOSA   def. by   Glenorchy Knights
09/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 6) 3     DOSA   def.   Metro FC
12/05/21 (Wed) 18:30 (Southern Youth Under 18) 1     DOSA   def. by   Taroona FC White
15/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Championship 1) 3     Hobart United   def.   Clarence Zebras
15/05/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Southern Championship ) 1     Hobart United   def.   Clarence Zebras
23/05/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 4) 7     DOSA   def.   Metro FC
30/05/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 4) 4     DOSA   vs   Olympia FC Warriors
02/06/21 (Wed) 18:30 (Southern Youth Under 18) 6     DOSA   def.   South Hobart White
09/06/21 (Wed) 18:30 (Southern Youth Under 18) DOSA   def. by   Kingborough Lions
20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 6) 1     DOSA   def. by   New Town Eagles
23/06/21 (Wed) 18:30 (Southern Youth Under 18) 3     DOSA   vs   South Hobart Red
26/06/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Championship 1) 5     Hobart United   def.   Olympia FC Warriors
26/06/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Southern Championship ) 1     Hobart United   def. by   Olympia FC Warriors
27/06/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 6) 3     DOSA   def. by   Kingborough Lions
30/06/21 (Wed) 18:30 (Southern Youth Under 18) 3     DOSA   def. by   Olympia FC Warriors
04/07/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 4) DOSA   vs   Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
10/07/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Championship 1) 1     Hobart United   def.   South East United
10/07/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Southern Championship ) 4     Hobart United   def.   South East United
11/07/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 6) 5     DOSA   def.   Huon Valley
18/07/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 4) 6     DOSA   def.   Kingborough
24/07/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Championship 1) Hobart United   def. by   Taroona FC
24/07/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Southern Championship ) Hobart United   vs   Taroona FC
25/07/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 4) 1     DOSA   def. by   University Laterals
01/08/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 6 Cup) 3     DOSA   def. by   Huon Valley
04/08/21 (Wed) 18:30 (Southern Youth Under 18) DOSA   def. by   Clarence Zebras
07/08/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Championship 1) 1     Hobart United   def. by   Newtown Eagles
07/08/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Southern Championship ) 3     Hobart United   def. by   Newtown Eagles
08/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 3) Hobart United   def. by   University Dynamo
08/08/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 2) Hobart United   def. by   Phoenix Rovers
14/08/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 2     Hobart United   vs   Glenorchy Knights
15/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Southern Women's Championship 2 ) Hobart United   def. by   South East United
15/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 6) 1     DOSA   def. by   New Town Eagles
18/08/21 (Wed) 18:30 (Southern Youth Under 18) 2     DOSA   def. by   South Hobart White
21/08/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Championship 1) 3     Hobart United   vs   University S.C.
21/08/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Southern Championship ) Hobart United   def. by   University S.C.
28/08/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2) 2     Hobart United   def. by   South East United
28/08/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Championship 1) 1     Hobart United   def. by   South Hobart
28/08/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Southern Championship ) 2     Hobart United   def. by   South Hobart
29/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Women's Championship 2 ) Hobart United   def. by   Taroona FC
29/08/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3) 5     Hobart United   def.   Clarence Zebras
05/09/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3) Hobart United   def. by   University Dynamo