BB1
Venue Address:
Corner Carlyle Street & Cowper Street, Byron Bay
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14/05/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (Men's League 4) | 1 | Byron Bay | def. by | Richmond Rovers | 3 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (Women's League 3) | 2 | Byron Bay | def. | Goonellabah | 0 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Girls Grade 13) | Byron Bay | vs | Lismore Thistles | ||
22/05/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (Women's League 2) | Byron Bay | vs | Shores United | ||
24/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Girls Grade 14) | Byron Bay | vs | Lennox Head | ||
24/05/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Women's League 3) | Byron Bay | vs | Pottsville Beach | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 14 Div. 2) | Byron Bay | vs | Ballina | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 12 Div. 2 North) | Byron Bay | vs | Pottsville Beach Cougars | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's Championship League) | Byron Bay | vs | Bangalow | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's Premier League) | Byron Bay | vs | Bangalow | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 12) | Byron Bay Wildcats | vs | Shores United Dragons | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls Grade 13) | Byron Bay | vs | Alstonville Black | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's Premier League) | Byron Bay | vs | Alstonville | ||
28/05/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Grade 15 Div. 1) | Byron Bay | vs | Richmond Rovers | ||
31/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Grade 12 Div. 2 North) | Byron Bay | vs | Shores United | ||
31/05/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Girls Grade 13) | Byron Bay | vs | Lennox Head Leopard Sharks | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 14 Div. 2) | Byron Bay | vs | Lennox Head | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 14 Div. 1) | Byron Bay | vs | Richmond Rovers | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 15 Div. 1) | Byron Bay | vs | Dunoon United | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 3) | Byron Bay | vs | Alstonville | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 1) | Byron Bay | vs | MBVFC | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 16) | Byron Bay | vs | TEBFC | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls Grade 15) | Byron Bay | vs | Alstonville | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's League 2) | Byron Bay | vs | South Lismore | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Women's Premier League) | Byron Bay | vs | Ballina | ||
04/06/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Girls Grade 13) | Byron Bay | vs | Bangalow | ||
04/06/24 (Tue) | 19:30 | (Girls Grade 15) | Byron Bay | vs | Dunoon United | ||
06/06/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Girls Grade 16) | Byron Bay | vs | Shores United | ||
06/06/24 (Thu) | 19:30 | (Men's League 2) | Byron Bay | vs | TEBFC | ||
11/06/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Men's Championship League) | Byron Bay | vs | Lennox Head | ||
11/06/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (Men's Premier League) | Byron Bay | vs | Lennox Head | ||
12/06/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Men's League 1) | Byron Bay | vs | Ballina | ||
12/06/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (Men's League 2) | Byron Bay | vs | Shores United |