Bernie Mullane Field 1D
Venue Address:
Marella Ave, Kellyville
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18/09/23 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 6 (Red)) | Sharks | vs | Flash | ||
18/09/23 (Mon) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 7 (Red)) | Super Sevens | vs | Wrexham | ||
18/09/23 (Mon) | 19:20 | (2023 Over 30 Ladies (Red) ) | 0 | Pure Chaos | def. by | Past our Prime | 5 |
18/09/23 (Mon) | 20:10 | (2023 Mixed All Ages (A)) | 1 | Hubbas Bubbas | def. by | Win or Booze | 6 |
18/09/23 (Mon) | 20:55 | (2023 Mixed All Ages (B)) | 0 | Sacks & Racks | def. by | Wiggles 2.0 | 5 |
19/09/23 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 8 (Red)) | Soccer Studs | vs | Turtles | ||
19/09/23 (Tue) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 10 (Red)) | Wild Things | vs | Lions | ||
19/09/23 (Tue) | 19:20 | (2023 Under 12 (A)) | 1 | Dukes of Hazard | def. | Red Storm | 0 |
19/09/23 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2023 All Age Men (A)) | 12 | Gyatalanta | def. | Vapists | 0 |
19/09/23 (Tue) | 20:50 | (2023 All Age Men (B)) | 1 | FC Farcelona | def. by | Tekkerslovakia | 4 |
20/09/23 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 11 (Blue)) | The Terminators | vs | The Social Squad | ||
20/09/23 (Wed) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 11 (Red)) | We're not Messi'n Around | vs | Rockers | ||
20/09/23 (Wed) | 19:25 | (2023 Under 16 (B)) | 1 | Nottingham FC | vs | Sneak FC | 1 |
20/09/23 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2023 Under 16 (B)) | 0 | HBFC | def. by | Bottlers FC | 1 |
20/09/23 (Wed) | 20:55 | (2023 Over 35 Men (B)) | 0 | Bayer Neverlusen | def. by | The Uncoachables | 9 |
21/09/23 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 12 Girls ) | 1 | Dream Team | def. | The Goal Getters | 0 |
21/09/23 (Thu) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 12 Girls ) | 3 | Lionesses | def. | Zooper Doopers | 0 |
21/09/23 (Thu) | 19:25 | (2023 Youth Girls (B)) | 1 | Kickaburras | vs | Sapphires | 1 |
21/09/23 (Thu) | 20:10 | (2023 All Age Ladies ) | 0 | The OGs | def. by | Win or Booze | 5 |
21/09/23 (Thu) | 20:55 | (2023 Youth Boys (B)) | 2 | Brexit Geezers | def. | Football Club FC | 0 |
25/09/23 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 6 (Red)) | Parrots | vs | Sharks | ||
25/09/23 (Mon) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 7 (Red)) | Ball Busters | vs | Lanesra | ||
25/09/23 (Mon) | 19:20 | (2023 Over 30 Ladies (Red) ) | 0 | Football Ladies | def. | Mumtildas | 0 |
25/09/23 (Mon) | 20:10 | (2023 Mixed All Ages (A)) | 0 | Hubbas Bubbas | def. by | NBFC | 4 |
25/09/23 (Mon) | 20:55 | (2023 Mixed All Ages (A)) | 0 | Chickensalt | def. by | NBFC | 1 |
26/09/23 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 8 (Red)) | Champs | vs | Guardians of the Goal | ||
26/09/23 (Tue) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 10 (Red)) | Bear Strikers | vs | ASA Football | ||
26/09/23 (Tue) | 19:20 | (2023 Under 12 (A)) | 0 | Ball Slammers | def. by | Dukes of Hazard | 3 |
26/09/23 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2023 All Age Men (A)) | 5 | Emotional Damage | def. | Deep Threat | 2 |
26/09/23 (Tue) | 20:50 | (2023 All Age Men (B)) | 3 | Team Chris | def. | Tekkerslovakia | 2 |
27/09/23 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 11 (Blue)) | The Social Squad | vs | Tigers | ||
27/09/23 (Wed) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 11 (Red)) | The Strikers | vs | We're not Messi'n Around | ||
27/09/23 (Wed) | 19:25 | (2023 Under 16 (B)) | 2 | HBFC | def. | Tikka Mo Salah | 0 |
27/09/23 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2023 Under 16 (B)) | 1 | Bottlers FC | vs | Sneak FC | 1 |
27/09/23 (Wed) | 20:55 | (2023 Over 35 Men (B)) | 2 | The Uncoachables | vs | Deep Heat FC | 2 |
28/09/23 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 12 Girls ) | 3 | Class on Grass | def. | Pitt Town Pirates | 1 |
28/09/23 (Thu) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 12 Girls ) | 4 | Hot Shots | def. | Zooper Doopers | 0 |
28/09/23 (Thu) | 19:25 | (2023 Youth Girls (B)) | 0 | Drama Teens | def. by | Phoenix | 1 |
28/09/23 (Thu) | 20:10 | (2023 All Age Ladies ) | 1 | Pitch Perfect | def. by | Younglings | 6 |
28/09/23 (Thu) | 20:55 | (2023 Youth Boys (A)) | 0 | Flange | def. by | Sticks n Stones | 5 |
02/10/23 (Mon) | 19:00 | (2023 Over 30 Ladies (Red) ) | 1 | Football Ladies | def. | Goalalicious | 0 |
02/10/23 (Mon) | 19:50 | (2023 Mixed All Ages (A)) | 3 | Has Beens | def. | Hubbas Bubbas | 2 |
02/10/23 (Mon) | 20:40 | (2023 Mixed All Ages (B)) | 2 | Hammers | def. | Wiggles 2.0 | 1 |
03/10/23 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 8 (Red)) | Goal Diggers | vs | Kicks on Fire | ||
03/10/23 (Tue) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 10 (Red)) | Cobras | vs | Hurricanes | ||
03/10/23 (Tue) | 19:20 | (2023 Under 12 (A)) | 0 | Angry Birds FC | def. by | Red Storm | 6 |
03/10/23 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2023 All Age Men (A)) | 0 | Wizards of Woy Woy | def. by | Gyatalanta | 0 |
03/10/23 (Tue) | 20:50 | (2023 All Age Men (B)) | 1 | Shabs FC | def. | Team Chris | 0 |
04/10/23 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 11 (Blue)) | Triple M's | vs | The Shooting Stars | ||
04/10/23 (Wed) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 11 (Red)) | Tiki-Takas | vs | Rockers | ||
04/10/23 (Wed) | 19:25 | (2023 Under 16 (B)) | 1 | Tikka Mo Salah | def. by | Nottingham FC | 2 |
04/10/23 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2023 Under 16 (B)) | 1 | Bottlers FC | def. by | ManChestHair United | 2 |
04/10/23 (Wed) | 20:55 | (2023 Over 35 Men (B)) | 0 | The Uncoachables | def. by | Beercelona | 3 |
05/10/23 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 12 Girls ) | 0 | Avengers | def. by | Lionesses | 4 |
05/10/23 (Thu) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 12 Girls ) | 0 | Class on Grass | def. by | Hot Shots | 1 |
05/10/23 (Thu) | 19:25 | (2023 Youth Girls (B)) | 0 | Anthony's Favourites | def. by | The Green Machine | 2 |
05/10/23 (Thu) | 20:10 | (2023 All Age Ladies ) | 0 | The Mahildas | def. by | SCSAS | 4 |
05/10/23 (Thu) | 20:55 | (2023 Youth Boys (A)) | 1 | Inter Maignan | def. by | Tekkerslovakia YB | 3 |
09/10/23 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 6 (Blue)) | Dino Strikers | vs | Little Legends | ||
09/10/23 (Mon) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 7 (Red)) | Ball Busters | vs | Roar | ||
09/10/23 (Mon) | 19:20 | (2023 Over 30 Ladies (Red) ) | 2 | Wildcats | def. | Conkers | 0 |
09/10/23 (Mon) | 20:10 | (2023 Over 30 Ladies (Red) ) | 2 | Vintage Vixens | def. | Goalalicious | 0 |
09/10/23 (Mon) | 20:55 | (2023 Mixed All Ages (A)) | 1 | Kenergy | def. by | Hubbas Bubbas | 3 |
10/10/23 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 8 (Red)) | Guardians of the Goal | vs | Superstars | ||
10/10/23 (Tue) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 10 (Red)) | ASA Football | vs | About to get Messi | ||
10/10/23 (Tue) | 19:20 | (2023 Under 12 (A)) | 0 | The Blazers | def. by | Tigers FC | 8 |
10/10/23 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2023 All Age Men (A)) | 0 | Emotional Damage | def. by | Pina Colada FC | 5 |
10/10/23 (Tue) | 20:50 | (2023 All Age Men (B)) | 0 | Slippery Sixers | def. | BTB | 0 |
11/10/23 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 11 (Blue)) | Tigers | vs | The Nacho Kings | ||
11/10/23 (Wed) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 11 (Red)) | Emerging Stars | vs | Ridgy Buddy | ||
11/10/23 (Wed) | 19:25 | (2023 Under 16 (B)) | 0 | Sneak FC | vs | ManChestHair United | 0 |
11/10/23 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2023 Under 16 (B)) | 0 | HBFC | def. by | Nottingham FC | 2 |
11/10/23 (Wed) | 20:55 | (2023 Over 35 Men (B)) | 2 | Soccer McSoccerface | def. by | The Uncoachables | 3 |
12/10/23 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 12 Girls ) | 2 | Class on Grass | def. | Zooper Doopers | 1 |
12/10/23 (Thu) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 12 Girls ) | 0 | Avengers | def. by | Dream Team | 1 |
12/10/23 (Thu) | 19:25 | (2023 Youth Girls (B)) | 0 | Drama Teens | def. by | Tritons | 1 |
12/10/23 (Thu) | 20:10 | (2023 All Age Ladies ) | 2 | Pitch Perfect | def. by | The OGs | 4 |
12/10/23 (Thu) | 20:55 | (2023 Youth Boys (A)) | 1 | Sticks n Stones | vs | Bearcelona | 1 |
16/10/23 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 6 (Red)) | Hawkes | vs | Parrots | ||
16/10/23 (Mon) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 7 (Red)) | Super Strikers | vs | Roar | ||
16/10/23 (Mon) | 19:20 | (2023 Over 30 Ladies (Red) ) | 0 | Vintage Vixens | def. by | Pure Chaos | 2 |
16/10/23 (Mon) | 20:10 | (2023 Over 30 Ladies (Red) ) | 0 | Wildcats | vs | Football Ladies | 0 |
16/10/23 (Mon) | 20:55 | (2023 Mixed All Ages (A)) | 0 | Chickensalt | def. by | Retirement FC | 5 |
17/10/23 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 8 (Red)) | Kenthurst Cobras | vs | Kicks on Fire | ||
17/10/23 (Tue) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 10 (Red)) | Unreal Madrid | vs | Hurricanes | ||
17/10/23 (Tue) | 19:20 | (2023 Under 12 (A)) | 2 | Angry Birds FC | vs | C'mon Barbie, let's go party | 2 |
17/10/23 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2023 All Age Men (A)) | 5 | Wizards of Woy Woy | def. | Gyatalanta | 4 |
17/10/23 (Tue) | 20:50 | (2023 All Age Men (A)) | 0 | FC Farcelona | def. by | Spunky Monkeys | 3 |
18/10/23 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 11 (Blue)) | The Shooting Stars | vs | The Social Squad | ||
18/10/23 (Wed) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 11 (Red)) | Tiki-Takas | vs | The Strikers | ||
18/10/23 (Wed) | 19:25 | (2023 Under 16 (B)) | 5 | Carnage | def. | w4teddy | 2 |
18/10/23 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2023 Under 16 (B)) | 1 | Bottlers FC | def. | Survivors | 0 |
18/10/23 (Wed) | 20:55 | (2023 Over 35 Men (B)) | 1 | KBB FC | def. by | The Uncoachables | 5 |
19/10/23 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 12 Girls ) | 0 | The Goal Getters | def. by | Hot Shots | 1 |
19/10/23 (Thu) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 12 Girls ) | 0 | Untouchables | def. by | Class on Grass | 7 |
19/10/23 (Thu) | 19:25 | (2023 Youth Girls (A)) | 2 | Cioccalicious | def. by | Bumblebots | 3 |
19/10/23 (Thu) | 20:10 | (2023 All Age Ladies ) | 14 | Younglings | def. | The Mahildas | 0 |
19/10/23 (Thu) | 20:55 | (2023 Youth Boys (A)) | 7 | Tekkerslovakia YB | def. | Sticks n Stones | 0 |
23/10/23 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 6 (Red)) | Hawkes | vs | Owls | ||
23/10/23 (Mon) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 7 (Blue)) | Lightning Sharks | vs | Dream Team | ||
23/10/23 (Mon) | 19:20 | (2023 Over 30 Ladies (Red) ) | 3 | Snipers | def. | Football Ladies | 0 |
23/10/23 (Mon) | 20:10 | (2023 Over 30 Ladies (Red) ) | 5 | Soccaholics | def. | Cruise & Bruise | 2 |
23/10/23 (Mon) | 20:55 | (2023 Mixed All Ages (A)) | 1 | Chickensalt | def. by | Has Beens | 4 |
24/10/23 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 8 (Red)) | Goal Diggers | vs | The Offside Offenders | ||
24/10/23 (Tue) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 10 (Red)) | Cobras | vs | Lions | ||
24/10/23 (Tue) | 19:20 | (2023 Under 12 (A)) | 1 | Angry Birds FC | def. by | Tigers FC | 2 |
24/10/23 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2023 All Age Men (A)) | 0 | Logan's Fit | def. by | Wizards of Woy Woy | 3 |
24/10/23 (Tue) | 20:50 | (2023 All Age Men (A)) | 0 | Shabs FC | def. by | Emotional Damage | 2 |
25/10/23 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 11 (Blue)) | The Nacho Kings | vs | Triple M's | ||
25/10/23 (Wed) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 11 (Red)) | Tiki-Takas | vs | Tigers | ||
25/10/23 (Wed) | 19:25 | (2023 Under 16 (B)) | 2 | Matadors | def. | HBFC | 1 |
25/10/23 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2023 Under 16 (B)) | 2 | Bottlers FC | def. | ManChestHair United | 1 |
25/10/23 (Wed) | 20:55 | (2023 Over 35 Men (B)) | 0 | Bayer Neverlusen | def. by | The Uncoachables | 1 |
26/10/23 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 12 Girls ) | 3 | Zooper Doopers | def. | Untouchables | 0 |
26/10/23 (Thu) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 12 Girls ) | 0 | The Mighty Spirits | def. by | Avengers | 1 |
26/10/23 (Thu) | 19:25 | (2023 Youth Girls (A)) | 3 | The Nikettes | def. | The Green Machine | 0 |
26/10/23 (Thu) | 20:10 | (2023 All Age Ladies ) | 0 | Kiss our Boots | def. by | Second Place | 6 |
26/10/23 (Thu) | 20:55 | (2023 Youth Boys (A)) | 0 | Bearcelona | def. by | Two Goals One Cup | 1 |
30/10/23 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 6 (Red)) | Owls | vs | Flash | ||
30/10/23 (Mon) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 7 (Red)) | Roar | vs | The Wolfpack | ||
30/10/23 (Mon) | 19:20 | (2023 Over 30 Ladies (Red) ) | 1 | The Real OG's | def. | Wildcats | 0 |
30/10/23 (Mon) | 20:10 | (2023 Over 30 Ladies (Red) ) | 1 | Snipers | vs | Vintage Vixens | 1 |
30/10/23 (Mon) | 20:55 | (2023 Mixed All Ages (A)) | 0 | Chickensalt | def. by | Win or Booze | 1 |
31/10/23 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 8 (Red)) | Kicks on Fire | vs | Superstars | ||
31/10/23 (Tue) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 10 (Red)) | Hurricanes | vs | About to get Messi | ||
31/10/23 (Tue) | 19:20 | (2023 Under 12 (A)) | 3 | Tigers FC | def. | Red Storm | 0 |
31/10/23 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2023 All Age Men (A)) | 3 | Slippery Sixers | def. by | Emotional Damage | 4 |
31/10/23 (Tue) | 20:50 | (2023 All Age Men (A)) | 0 | FC Farcelona | def. by | Wizards of Woy Woy | 3 |
01/11/23 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 11 (Blue)) | The Terminators | vs | Triple M's | ||
01/11/23 (Wed) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 11 (Red)) | Tigers | vs | Rockers | ||
01/11/23 (Wed) | 19:25 | (2023 Under 16 (B)) | 3 | Survivors | def. | Nottingham FC | 0 |
01/11/23 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2023 Under 16 (B)) | 1 | Bottlers FC | def. by | Sneak FC | 2 |
01/11/23 (Wed) | 20:55 | (2023 Over 35 Men (B)) | 3 | Beercelona | def. by | KBB FC | 5 |
02/11/23 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 12 Girls ) | 0 | Pitt Town Pirates | vs | Avengers | 0 |
02/11/23 (Thu) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 12 Girls ) | 0 | The Goal Getters | vs | Untouchables | 0 |
02/11/23 (Thu) | 19:25 | (2023 Youth Girls (A)) | 5 | Cioccalicious | def. | The Green Machine | 0 |
02/11/23 (Thu) | 20:10 | (2023 All Age Ladies ) | 4 | Win or Booze | def. | Let's Get Messi | 0 |
02/11/23 (Thu) | 20:55 | (2023 Youth Boys (A)) | 1 | Two Goals One Cup | def. by | Toks FC | 2 |
06/11/23 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 6 (Red)) | Mustangs | vs | Sharks | ||
06/11/23 (Mon) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 7 (Red)) | The Menaces | vs | Wrexham | ||
06/11/23 (Mon) | 19:20 | (2023 Over 30 Ladies (Red) ) | 11 | Past our Prime | def. | Vintage Vixens | 0 |
06/11/23 (Mon) | 20:10 | (2023 Over 30 Ladies (Red) ) | 4 | Soccaholics | def. | Conkers | 1 |
06/11/23 (Mon) | 20:55 | (2023 Mixed All Ages (B)) | 3 | We call it co-ed | def. | Lions | 1 |
07/11/23 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 8 (Red)) | Soccer Studs | vs | The Offside Offenders | ||
07/11/23 (Tue) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 10 (Red)) | Wild Things | vs | Lions | ||
07/11/23 (Tue) | 19:20 | (2023 Under 12 (A)) | 0 | G.O.A.T | def. by | Dukes of Hazard | 1 |
07/11/23 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2023 All Age Men (A)) | 2 | Spunky Monkeys | vs | Emotional Damage | 2 |
07/11/23 (Tue) | 20:50 | (2023 All Age Men (A)) | 0 | Slippery Sixers | def. by | Shabs FC | 6 |
08/11/23 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 11 (Blue)) | The Social Squad | vs | The Nacho Kings | ||
08/11/23 (Wed) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 11 (Red)) | Emerging Stars | vs | We're not Messi'n Around | ||
08/11/23 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2023 Under 16 (B)) | 1 | Survivors | def. by | HBFC | 4 |
08/11/23 (Wed) | 20:55 | (2023 Over 35 Men (B)) | 4 | The Uncoachables | def. by | Beercelona | 6 |
09/11/23 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 12 Girls ) | 1 | Hot Shots | def. | Avengers | 0 |
09/11/23 (Thu) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 12 Girls ) | 1 | Pitt Town Pirates | vs | The Mighty Spirits | 1 |
09/11/23 (Thu) | 19:25 | (2023 Youth Girls (A)) | 5 | Cioccalicious | def. | The Nikettes | 1 |
09/11/23 (Thu) | 20:10 | (2023 All Age Ladies ) | 0 | We Kick Balls | def. by | Pitch Perfect | 3 |
09/11/23 (Thu) | 20:55 | (2023 Youth Boys (A)) | 0 | Bearcelona | def. by | Inter Maignan | 1 |
13/11/23 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 6 (Red)) | Flash | vs | Parrots | ||
13/11/23 (Mon) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 7 (Red)) | Ball Busters | vs | Lanesra | ||
13/11/23 (Mon) | 19:20 | (2023 Over 30 Ladies (Red) ) | 3 | Cruise & Bruise | def. | Vintage Vixens | 1 |
13/11/23 (Mon) | 20:10 | (2023 Over 30 Ladies (Red) ) | 0 | Mumtildas | def. by | Snipers | 3 |
13/11/23 (Mon) | 20:55 | (2023 Mixed All Ages (A)) | 2 | Kenergy | def. | Retirement FC | 1 |
14/11/23 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 8 (Red)) | Dragons | vs | Dribblers | ||
14/11/23 (Tue) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 10 (Red)) | Bear Strikers | vs | ASA Football | ||
14/11/23 (Tue) | 19:20 | (2023 Under 12 (A)) | 0 | Red Storm | def. by | C'mon Barbie, let's go party | 1 |
14/11/23 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2023 All Age Men (A)) | 3 | Spunky Monkeys | def. | Shabs FC | 2 |
14/11/23 (Tue) | 20:50 | (2023 All Age Men (A)) | 2 | Slippery Sixers | vs | Logan's Fit | 2 |
15/11/23 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 11 (Blue)) | The Terminators | vs | The Shooting Stars | ||
15/11/23 (Wed) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 11 (Red)) | Rockers | vs | The Strikers | ||
15/11/23 (Wed) | 19:25 | (2023 Under 16 (B)) | 5 | ManChestHair United | def. | HBFC | 1 |
15/11/23 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2023 Under 16 (B)) | 4 | w4teddy | def. | Bottlers FC | 1 |
15/11/23 (Wed) | 20:55 | (2023 Over 35 Men (B)) | 1 | Soccer McSoccerface | def. by | The Uncoachables | 2 |
16/11/23 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 12 Girls ) | 6 | Dream Team | def. | Untouchables | 0 |
16/11/23 (Thu) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 12 Girls ) | 0 | Pitt Town Pirates | def. by | Zooper Doopers | 1 |
16/11/23 (Thu) | 19:25 | (2023 Youth Girls (A)) | 2 | Cioccalicious | def. | Hot Shots | 1 |
16/11/23 (Thu) | 20:10 | (2023 All Age Ladies ) | 0 | We Kick Balls | def. by | Kiss our Boots | 0 |
16/11/23 (Thu) | 20:55 | (2023 Youth Boys (A)) | 2 | Toks FC | def. | Inter Maignan | 1 |
20/11/23 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 6 (Red)) | Sharks | vs | Owls | ||
20/11/23 (Mon) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 7 (Red)) | Ball Busters | vs | Super Strikers | ||
20/11/23 (Mon) | 19:20 | (2023 Over 30 Ladies (Red) ) | 0 | Goalalicious | def. by | Snipers | 0 |
20/11/23 (Mon) | 20:10 | (2023 Over 30 Ladies (Red) ) | 1 | Conkers | vs | Vintage Vixens | 1 |
20/11/23 (Mon) | 20:55 | (2023 Mixed All Ages (A)) | 2 | Kenergy | def. by | Win or Booze | 3 |
21/11/23 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 8 (Red)) | Dragons | vs | Kenthurst Cobras | ||
21/11/23 (Tue) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 10 (Red)) | Bear Strikers | vs | Unreal Madrid | ||
21/11/23 (Tue) | 19:20 | (2023 Under 12 (A)) | 2 | Dukes of Hazard | def. | Tigers FC | 1 |
21/11/23 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2023 All Age Men (A)) | 4 | Pina Colada FC | def. | FC Farcelona | 1 |
21/11/23 (Tue) | 20:50 | (2023 All Age Men (A)) | 4 | Deep Threat | def. by | Logan's Fit | 5 |
22/11/23 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 11 (Blue)) | Ridgy Buddy | vs | Triple M's | ||
22/11/23 (Wed) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 11 (Red)) | We're not Messi'n Around | vs | Tigers | ||
22/11/23 (Wed) | 19:25 | (2023 Under 16 (B)) | 2 | w4teddy | def. | Tikka Mo Salah | 1 |
22/11/23 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2023 Under 16 (B)) | 3 | Nottingham FC | def. | Bottlers FC | 1 |
22/11/23 (Wed) | 20:55 | (2023 Over 35 Men (B)) | 1 | Deep Heat FC | def. by | Soccer McSoccerface | 3 |
23/11/23 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 12 Girls ) | 1 | Zooper Doopers | def. | The Goal Getters | 0 |
23/11/23 (Thu) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 12 Girls ) | 6 | Lionesses | def. | Class on Grass | 1 |
23/11/23 (Thu) | 19:25 | (2023 Youth Girls (A)) | 6 | Cioccalicious | def. | Deez Girls | 5 |
23/11/23 (Thu) | 20:10 | (2023 All Age Ladies ) | 1 | The OGs | def. by | Younglings | 6 |
23/11/23 (Thu) | 20:55 | (2023 Youth Boys (A)) | 0 | Sticks n Stones | def. | Two Goals One Cup | 0 |
27/11/23 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 6 (Red)) | Parrots | vs | Mustangs | ||
27/11/23 (Mon) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 7 (Red)) | Lanesra | vs | The Wolfpack | ||
27/11/23 (Mon) | 19:20 | (2023 Over 30 Ladies (Red) ) | 2 | Conkers | def. by | The Real OG's | 6 |
27/11/23 (Mon) | 20:10 | (2023 Over 30 Ladies (Red) ) | 0 | Soccaholics | def. by | Wildcats | 2 |
27/11/23 (Mon) | 20:55 | (2023 Mixed All Ages (A)) | 1 | Retirement FC | def. by | Win or Booze | 4 |
28/11/23 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 8 (Red)) | Dribblers | vs | Superstars | ||
28/11/23 (Tue) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 10 (Red)) | ASA Football | vs | About to get Messi | ||
28/11/23 (Tue) | 19:20 | (2023 Under 12 (A)) | 0 | C'mon Barbie, let's go party | def. by | G.O.A.T | 0 |
28/11/23 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2023 All Age Men (A)) | 5 | Gyatalanta | def. | Slippery Sixers | 2 |
28/11/23 (Tue) | 20:50 | (2023 All Age Men (A)) | 6 | Pina Colada FC | def. | Deep Threat | 2 |
29/11/23 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 11 (Blue)) | The Shooting Stars | vs | Ridgy Buddy | ||
29/11/23 (Wed) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 11 (Red)) | The Strikers | vs | Emerging Stars | ||
29/11/23 (Wed) | 19:25 | (2023 Under 16 (B)) | 0 | Sneak FC | def. by | Matadors | 1 |
29/11/23 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2023 Under 16 (B)) | 0 | HBFC | def. | Bottlers FC | 0 |
29/11/23 (Wed) | 20:55 | (2023 Over 35 Men (B)) | 0 | Bayer Neverlusen | def. by | The Uncoachables | 2 |
30/11/23 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 12 Girls ) | 2 | Class on Grass | def. | Dream Team | 0 |
30/11/23 (Thu) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 12 Girls ) | 0 | Pitt Town Pirates | vs | The Mighty Spirits | 0 |
30/11/23 (Thu) | 19:25 | (2023 Youth Girls (A)) | 5 | Cioccalicious | def. | Bumblebots | 3 |
30/11/23 (Thu) | 20:10 | (2023 All Age Ladies ) | 2 | Second Place | def. | Younglings | 1 |
30/11/23 (Thu) | 20:55 | (2023 Youth Boys (B)) | 2 | BLT FC | vs | Hoopin Borders | 2 |
04/12/23 (Mon) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 6 (Red)) | Owls | vs | Flash | ||
04/12/23 (Mon) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 7 (Red)) | Super Strikers | vs | Roar | ||
04/12/23 (Mon) | 19:20 | (2023 Over 30 Ladies (Red) ) | 1 | Pure Chaos | vs | Past our Prime | 1 |
04/12/23 (Mon) | 20:10 | (2023 Mixed All Ages (A)) | 2 | Has Beens | def. | Kenergy | 1 |
04/12/23 (Mon) | 20:55 | (2023 Mixed All Ages (B)) | 6 | Hubbas Bubbas | def. | Wiggles 2.0 | 3 |
05/12/23 (Tue) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 8 (Red)) | Kenthurst Cobras | vs | Kicks on Fire | ||
05/12/23 (Tue) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 10 (Red)) | Unreal Madrid | vs | Hurricanes | ||
05/12/23 (Tue) | 19:20 | (2023 Under 12 (A)) | 2 | Tigers FC | def. | Red Storm | 0 |
05/12/23 (Tue) | 20:00 | (2023 All Age Men (A)) | 0 | Pina Colada FC | def. | Logan's Fit | 0 |
05/12/23 (Tue) | 20:50 | (2023 All Age Men (A)) | 1 | Shabs FC | def. by | FC Farcelona | 2 |
06/12/23 (Wed) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 11 (Blue)) | The Nacho Kings | vs | The Shooting Stars | ||
06/12/23 (Wed) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 11 (Red)) | Tigers | vs | Rockers | ||
06/12/23 (Wed) | 19:25 | (2023 Under 16 (B)) | 6 | ManChestHair United | def. | Survivors | 1 |
06/12/23 (Wed) | 20:10 | (2023 Under 16 (B)) | 4 | HBFC | def. | w4teddy | 1 |
06/12/23 (Wed) | 20:55 | (2023 Over 35 Men (B)) | 0 | The Uncoachables | def. by | Deep Heat FC | 2 |
07/12/23 (Thu) | 18:00 | (2023 Under 12 Girls ) | 0 | Dream Team | def. by | Lionesses | 2 |
07/12/23 (Thu) | 18:40 | (2023 Under 12 Girls ) | 1 | Avengers | vs | Pitt Town Pirates | 1 |
07/12/23 (Thu) | 19:25 | (2023 Youth Girls (A)) | 0 | Deez Girls | def. by | Bumblebots | 0 |
07/12/23 (Thu) | 20:10 | (2023 All Age Ladies ) | 1 | Pitch Perfect | def. by | Let's Get Messi | 2 |
07/12/23 (Thu) | 20:55 | (2023 Youth Boys (B)) | 0 | Underoos FC | def. by | Football Club FC | 0 |
11/12/23 (Mon) (Gala Night) |
18:00 | (2023 Under 6 (Red)) | Sharks | vs | Mustangs | ||
11/12/23 (Mon) (Gala Night) |
18:40 | (2023 Under 7 (Red)) | Lanesra | vs | Super Strikers | ||
11/12/23 (Mon) (Semi Final 2) |
19:15 | (2023 Over 30 Ladies (Red) ) | 0 | The Real OG's | def. by | Wildcats | 1 |
11/12/23 (Mon) (Semi Final 2) |
20:05 | (2023 Mixed All Ages (A)) | 2 | Retirement FC | def. by | NBFC | 4 |
11/12/23 (Mon) (Grand Final) |
20:55 | (2023 Mixed All Ages (B)) | 1 | Wiggles 2.0 | def. by | Hubbas Bubbas | 6 |
12/12/23 (Tue) (Gala Night) |
18:00 | (2023 Under 8 (Red)) | Kenthurst Cobras | vs | Goal Diggers | ||
12/12/23 (Tue) (Gala Night) |
18:40 | (2023 Under 10 (Red)) | Cobras | vs | Lions | ||
12/12/23 (Tue) (Semi Final 2) |
19:20 | (2023 Under 12 (A)) | 2 | Dukes of Hazard | def. | Red Storm | 1 |
12/12/23 (Tue) (Semi Final 2) |
20:00 | (2023 All Age Men (A)) | 0 | Emotional Damage | def. by | Shabs FC | 1 |
12/12/23 (Tue) (Grand Final ) |
20:55 | (2023 All Age Men (A)) | 3 | Gyatalanta | def. | FC Farcelona | 2 |
13/12/23 (Wed) (Gala Night) |
18:00 | (2023 Under 11 (Blue)) | The Shooting Stars | vs | The Nacho Kings | ||
13/12/23 (Wed) (Gala Night) |
18:40 | (2023 Under 11 (Red)) | Rockers | vs | Emerging Stars | ||
13/12/23 (Wed) (Semi Final 2) |
19:20 | (2023 Under 16 (A)) | 4 | Inter Maignan | vs | Hills Hooligans | 4 |
13/12/23 (Wed) (Semi Final 2) |
20:10 | (2023 Over 35 Men (A)) | 2 | Boca Seniors | vs | Natural Blondes | 2 |
13/12/23 (Wed) (Grand Final) |
20:55 | (2023 Over 35 Men (B)) | 3 | Beercelona | def. | The Uncoachables | 1 |
14/12/23 (Thu) (Semi Final U12G Reserve) |
18:00 | (2023 Under 12 Girls ) | 2 | Avengers | def. | The Mighty Spirits | 0 |
14/12/23 (Thu) (Semi Final 1) |
18:40 | (2023 Youth Girls (B)) | 0 | Sapphires | def. by | Tritons | 2 |
14/12/23 (Thu) (Grand Final) |
19:25 | (2023 Under 14 Girls (B)) | 2 | Jaberoos | def. by | Messi Buns | 3 |
14/12/23 (Thu) (Semi Final 2) |
20:10 | (2023 All Age Ladies ) | 5 | Win or Booze | def. | The OGs | 1 |
14/12/23 (Thu) (Grand Final AAL Reserve) |
20:55 | (2023 All Age Ladies ) | 2 | Kiss our Boots | def. | Let's Get Messi | 0 |