Ct 2 STARplex
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26/02/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 45 | Beard of Chuck | def. | Northern Nuggets | 42 |
26/02/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 32 | Beers | def. by | Northern Bulls | 38 |
04/03/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 39 | HOPE Hawks | def. by | Brick City | 55 |
04/03/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 49 | Beard of Chuck | def. | Northern Bulls | 47 |
04/03/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 40 | Beers | def. by | Kareem Pie | 52 |
18/03/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 35 | Brick City | def. by | Northern Nuggets | 43 |
18/03/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 43 | HOPE Hawks | def. | Northern Bulls | 38 |
18/03/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 42 | Beard of Chuck | def. | Kareem Pie | 33 |
20/03/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 39 | TOSNC Blue | def. | Miss-Fits | 9 |
20/03/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 1 | Bowlers name | def. by | TOFTS | 34 |
20/03/24 (Wed) | 20:20 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 13 | Nothing But Net | def. by | Rebels 2.0 | 44 |
25/03/24 (Mon) | 18:50 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 70 | HOPE Hawks | def. | Beers | 38 |
25/03/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 25 | Northern Nuggets | def. by | Northern Bulls | 35 |
25/03/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 35 | Brick City | def. by | Kareem Pie | 38 |
25/03/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 34 | VCC Vipers | def. by | Hammer Hustlers | 40 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 19 | TOSNC Blue | def. by | The Tribe | 34 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 29 | Perfect Strangers | def. | Not Slim Kinda Shady | 15 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 20:20 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 0 | Nothing But Net | vs | Please go easy | 0 |
03/04/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 7 | Please go easy | def. by | TOFTS | 30 |
03/04/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 39 | The opposition | def. | Thunderbeers | 6 |
03/04/24 (Wed) | 20:20 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 35 | Ultimate 7 | def. | Rotten Apples | 12 |
08/04/24 (Mon) | 18:50 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 58 | Centrals | def. by | Shakers | 61 |
08/04/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 54 | Northern Bulls | def. | Kareem Pie | 33 |
08/04/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 59 | Northern Nuggets | def. | Beers | 36 |
08/04/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 0 | Brick City | def. | Beard of Chuck | 0 |
10/04/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 29 | TOFTS | def. | Rotten Apples | 12 |
10/04/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 11 | Thunderbeers | def. by | Nothing But Net | 16 |
10/04/24 (Wed) | 20:20 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 23 | The opposition | def. by | Rebels 2.0 | 32 |
15/04/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 47 | Brick City | vs | Beers | 47 |
15/04/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 37 | Kareem Pie | def. by | Beard of Chuck | 43 |
15/04/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 36 | Northern Nuggets | vs | HOPE Hawks | 36 |
17/04/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 18 | Thunderbeers | def. by | Rotten Apples | 27 |
17/04/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 22 | TOFTS | def. by | Rebels 2.0 | 43 |
17/04/24 (Wed) | 20:20 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 9 | Please go easy | def. by | Nothing But Net | 19 |
22/04/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 52 | Northern Bulls | def. | Beers | 19 |
22/04/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 49 | Beard of Chuck | def. | HOPE Hawks | 47 |
22/04/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 45 | Kareem Pie | def. by | Northern Nuggets | 58 |
22/04/24 (Mon) | 20:45 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 32 | X-Men | def. by | Carmelo Koalas | 46 |
24/04/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 20 | TOFTS | def. by | Ultimate 7 | 36 |
24/04/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 14 | Rotten Apples | def. by | Rebels 2.0 | 27 |
24/04/24 (Wed) | 20:20 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 35 | The opposition | def. | Nothing But Net | 14 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 16:35 | (u12 Mon Winter Basketball) | 6 | Barossa Bulldogs | def. by | Hewett Hornets | 29 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 17:10 | (u14 Monday Winter Girls Basketball 24) | Trinity Hyenas | vs | Centrals | ||
29/04/24 (Mon) | 17:45 | (u14 Mon Winter Basketball) | 23 | Jr Lions Red | def. | Jr Lions Black | 18 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (u16 Mon Winter Basketball) | 43 | Trinity United | def. | Trinity Hornets | 26 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 18:55 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | 28 | Green Fortnite | vs | The Saints | 28 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 39 | Beers | def. by | Beard of Chuck | 58 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 48 | Kareem Pie | def. by | HOPE Hawks | 55 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 20 | Northern Bulls | def. | Brick City | 0 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 16:35 | (netball u/11's primary winter 2024) | 4 | North Purple Primary | def. by | BV Light Pink | 11 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) | 22 | North Green Junior | def. | St. Columba Green Jr | 8 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 18:05 | (netball u/17's inters winter 2024) | 26 | North White Inter | def. | GR Purple Inter | 14 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 21 | TOFTS | def. | The opposition | 20 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 6 | Please go easy | def. by | Court warriors | 23 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 20:20 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 14 | Rotten Apples | def. by | Ultimate 7 | 16 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 16:35 | (u12 Mon Winter Basketball) | 21 | Jr Lions Blue | def. | Barossa Bulldogs | 7 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 17:10 | (u14 Monday Winter Girls Basketball 24) | 12 | Trinity Hyenas | def. by | Jr Lions Girls | 16 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 17:45 | (u14 Mon Winter Basketball) | 17 | Jr Lions Blue | def. by | St Columba u14s Green | 38 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (u16 Mon Winter Basketball) | 16 | Trinity United | def. by | Trinity Taipans | 40 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 18:55 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | 73 | St Columba u18s | def. | Trinity Tigers | 25 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 36 | Kareem Pie | def. | Northern Bulls | 35 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 29 | Northern Nuggets | def. by | Beard of Chuck | 44 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 35 | Brick City | def. by | HOPE Hawks | 48 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 16:35 | (netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) | 22 | North LIme SJunior | def. | GR Green Sjunior | 9 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) | 26 | South Light Blue Junior | def. | St. Columba Green Jr | 11 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 18:05 | (netball u/17's inters winter 2024) | 13 | GR Purple Inter | def. by | GR Red Inter | 24 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 33 | Rebels 2.0 | def. | Bowlers name | 9 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 0 | Rotten Apples | def. by | The opposition | 20 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 20:20 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 10 | Nothing But Net | def. by | Ultimate 7 | 42 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 16:35 | (u12 Mon Winter Basketball) | 36 | Jr Lion Nuggets | def. | Immanuel Crocs u12 | 13 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 17:10 | (u14 Monday Winter Girls Basketball 24) | 13 | Centrals | vs | Trinity Academy | 13 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 17:45 | (u14 Mon Winter Basketball) | 12 | Trinity Dingos | def. by | St Columba u16s Gold | 40 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | 47 | Hope Eagles | def. | Trinity Tigers | 36 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 18:55 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | 53 | Epic Eight | def. | Green Fortnite | 29 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 42 | Northern Bulls | def. by | HOPE Hawks | 44 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 37 | Kareem Pie | def. | Beers | 35 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 39 | Northern Nuggets | def. | Brick City | 30 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 16:35 | (netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) | 6 | North LIme SJunior | def. by | Blue Moon City | 8 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) | 12 | South Light Blue Junior | def. | GR White Junior | 11 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 18:05 | (netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) | 20 | North Black Junior | def. | BV Yellow | 13 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 32 | Ultimate 7 | def. | Bowlers name | 5 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 13 | Rotten Apples | def. by | TOFTS | 35 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 20:20 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 36 | Rebels 2.0 | def. | Please go easy | 4 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 16:35 | (u12 Mon Winter Basketball) | 59 | Jr Lion Nuggets | def. | Hewett Hornets | 22 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 17:10 | (u14 Monday Winter Girls Basketball 24) | 12 | Hope Girls | def. by | Trinity Hyenas | 18 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 17:45 | (u14 Mon Winter Basketball) | 13 | Jr Lions Red | def. by | Hope Hurricanes | 19 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (u16 Mon Winter Basketball) | 44 | Hope Falcons | def. | Jr Lions Red | 16 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 18:55 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 58 | X-Men | def. | Blue Ballers | 51 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 31 | Beers | def. by | Northern Nuggets | 41 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 46 | Northern Bulls | def. by | Beard of Chuck | 48 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 20 | Kareem Pie | def. | Brick City | 0 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 16:35 | (netball u/11's primary winter 2024) | 7 | South Maroon Primary | def. by | South Orange Primary | 8 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (netball u/17's inters winter 2024) | 22 | GR Purple Inter | def. | North Black inters | 10 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 23 | TOFTS | def. | Nothing But Net | 22 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 12 | Rotten Apples | def. by | Court warriors | 26 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 20:20 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 31 | The opposition | def. | Bowlers name | 2 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 16:35 | (u12 Mon Winter Basketball) | 22 | Jr Lions Blue | def. | Trinity Panthers | 19 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 17:10 | (u14 Monday Winter Girls Basketball 24) | 0 | Jr Lions Girls | def. by | Centrals | 20 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 17:45 | (u14 Mon Winter Basketball) | 22 | Trinity Wildcats | def. by | Jr Lions Blue | 36 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (u16 Mon Winter Basketball) | 12 | Trinity Hornets | def. by | Jr Lions Red | 41 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 18:55 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 35 | Velocicraptors | def. | Strictly 3s | 28 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 35 | Northern Bulls | def. by | Northern Nuggets | 55 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 42 | Beers | vs | HOPE Hawks | 42 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 49 | Beard of Chuck | def. | Brick City | 44 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 16:35 | (netball u/11's primary winter 2024) | 2 | South Orange Primary | def. by | North Purple Primary | 8 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) | 14 | St. Columba Green Jr | def. by | South Blue Junior | 33 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 18:05 | (netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) | 2 | GR White Junior | def. by | GR Orange Junior | 16 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 13 | TOFTS | def. | Bowlers name | 5 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 18 | Rotten Apples | def. | Nothing But Net | 14 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 20:20 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 12 | Please go easy | def. by | The opposition | 44 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 16:35 | (u12 Mon Winter Basketball) | 46 | Immanuel Cobras | def. | Jr Lions Red | 14 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 17:10 | (u14 Monday Winter Girls Basketball 24) | 3 | Hope Girls | def. by | Trinity Academy | 24 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 17:45 | (u14 Mon Winter Basketball) | 14 | Trinity Dingos | def. by | Jr Lions Red | 28 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | 20 | Trinity Bullets | def. by | Barossa Bulldogs Red | 41 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 18:55 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 41 | Velocicraptors | def. | Wins and Tins | 40 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 60 | Beard of Chuck | def. | Kareem Pie | 36 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 43 | HOPE Hawks | def. by | Northern Nuggets | 50 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | Beers | vs | Brick City | ||
04/06/24 (Tue) | 16:00 | (U8 Winter Basketball Stargrade) | 6 | Hewett Hornets Black 8s | def. by | Hope Wildcats u8s | 16 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 16:35 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Social) | 5 | Trinity Crocs | def. by | Hope Panthers u10s | 18 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 17:10 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Stargrade) | 15 | Trinity Titans | def. by | Little Lions Red u10 | 27 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 17:45 | (U10 Tues Winter Basketball Development) | 12 | Trinity Eagles | vs | Little Lions White u10s | 12 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 16:35 | (netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) | 7 | GR Green Sjunior | def. by | Blue Moon City | 20 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) | 18 | South Blue Sjunior | def. | North LIme SJunior | 6 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 18:05 | (netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) | 10 | GR White Junior | def. | South Light Blue Junior | 6 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 23 | Rotten Apples | def. | Bowlers name | 12 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 26 | TOFTS | def. | Please go easy | 4 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 20:20 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 11 | Thunderbeers | def. by | The opposition | 37 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 16:00 | (U8 Winter Basketball Social) | 14 | Little Lions Blue u8s | def. | Immanuel Suns u8s | 8 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 16:35 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Social) | 11 | Hewett Hornets Black | def. by | Little Lions Blue u10 | 12 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 17:10 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Social) | 9 | Little Lions Black u10s | def. | Hope Panthers u10s | 8 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 17:45 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Stargrade) | 16 | Little Lions Red u10 | def. | Trinity Wombats | 11 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) | 23 | South Blue Junior | def. | St. Columba Green Jr | 22 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 18:05 | (netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) | 9 | BV Yellow | def. by | North Green Junior | 21 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 13 | Thunderbeers | def. by | TOFTS | 27 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 27 | Rebels 2.0 | def. | The opposition | 25 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 20:20 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 22 | Rotten Apples | def. | Please go easy | 7 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 16:35 | (u12 Mon Winter Basketball) | 23 | Immanuel Crocs u12 | def. | Jr Lions Blue | 18 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 17:10 | (u14 Monday Winter Girls Basketball 24) | 3 | Jr Lions Girls | def. by | Trinity Hyenas | 40 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 17:45 | (u14 Mon Winter Basketball) | 12 | Barossa Bulldogs | def. by | Jr Lions Blue | 37 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | 37 | Barossa Bulldogs Red | def. | St Columba u18s | 26 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 18:55 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 38 | Strictly 3s | def. by | Hammer Hustlers | 52 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 36 | Beers | def. | Northern Bulls | 31 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 47 | HOPE Hawks | def. by | Beard of Chuck | 67 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 0 | X-Men | def. by | Broken Empire | 20 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 16:00 | (U8 Winter Basketball Social) | 8 | Little Lions Blue u8s | def. | Trinity Platypus | 4 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 16:35 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Social) | 2 | Hope Panthers u10s | def. by | Little Lions Blue u10 | 7 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 17:10 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Stargrade) | 16 | Little Lions Red u10 | def. by | Trinity Goannas | 21 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 17:45 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Social) | 15 | Little Lions Black u10s | def. | Trinity Crocs | 6 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 16:35 | (netball u/11's primary winter 2024) | 3 | South Blue Netta | def. by | North Purple Primary | 15 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (netball u/17's inters winter 2024) | 38 | South Pink Inter | def. | GR Purple Inter | 11 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 18:05 | (netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) | 16 | South Navy Sjunior | def. | South Blue Sjunior | 0 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 33 | Rebels 2.0 | def. | TOFTS | 16 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 17 | Rotten Apples | def. by | Thunderbeers | 19 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 20:20 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | Nothing But Net | vs | Please go easy | ||
24/06/24 (Mon) | 16:35 | (u12 Mon Winter Basketball) | 54 | Immanuel Cobras | def. | Hewett Hornets | 20 |
24/06/24 (Mon) | 17:10 | (u14 Monday Winter Girls Basketball 24) | 11 | Trinity Academy | def. by | Centrals | 23 |
24/06/24 (Mon) | 17:45 | (u16 Mon Winter Basketball) | 25 | Trinity Hornets | def. | MAVS | 22 |
24/06/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | 0 | ICE SPICE ELITE | def. by | Epic Eight | 20 |
24/06/24 (Mon) | 18:55 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 47 | VCC Vipers | def. | Carmelo Koalas | 45 |
24/06/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 38 | Brick City | def. by | Northern Bulls | 48 |
24/06/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 55 | HOPE Hawks | def. | Kareem Pie | 45 |
24/06/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 67 | Beard of Chuck | def. | Beers | 59 |
25/06/24 (Tue) | 16:00 | (U8 Winter Basketball Stargrade) | 11 | Trinity Cubs | def. | Hewett Hornets Gold 8s | 2 |
25/06/24 (Tue) | 16:35 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Social) | 6 | Little Lions Blue u10 | def. | Trinity Crocs | 2 |
25/06/24 (Tue) | 17:10 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Stargrade) | 12 | Immanuel Sharks u10s | def. by | Little Lions Red u10 | 20 |
25/06/24 (Tue) | 17:45 | (U10 Tues Winter Basketball Development) | 7 | Immanuel Boomers u10s | def. | Trinity Otters | 0 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 16:35 | (netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) | 7 | North LIme SJunior | def. by | North White Sjunior | 26 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 18:05 | (netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) | 30 | South Light Blue Junior | def. | GR White Junior | 7 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 35 | Ultimate 7 | def. | TOFTS | 18 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 26 | Nothing But Net | def. | Thunderbeers | 25 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 20:20 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 23 | Bowlers name | def. | Please go easy | 17 |
01/07/24 (Mon) | 16:35 | (u12 Mon Winter Basketball) | 19 | Immanuel Crocs u12 | def. by | Jr Lion Nuggets | 22 |
01/07/24 (Mon) | 17:10 | (u14 Monday Winter Girls Basketball 24) | 32 | Trinity Hyenas | def. | Hope Girls | 7 |
01/07/24 (Mon) | 17:45 | (u16 Mon Winter Basketball) | 28 | Trinity Taipans | def. | Hope Falcons | 19 |
01/07/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (u16 Mon Winter Basketball) | 40 | St Columba u16s Gold | def. | Jr Lions Black | 30 |
01/07/24 (Mon) | 18:55 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 32 | Broken Empire | def. by | Strictly 3s | 59 |
01/07/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 52 | HOPE Hawks | def. | Brick City | 50 |
01/07/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 34 | Beard of Chuck | def. by | Northern Nuggets | 55 |
01/07/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 49 | Northern Bulls | def. | Kareem Pie | 38 |
02/07/24 (Tue) | 16:00 | (U8 Winter Basketball Social) | 17 | trinity Echidnas | def. | Little Lions Blue u8s | 12 |
02/07/24 (Tue) | 16:35 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Social) | 18 | Little Lions Blue u10 | def. | Little Lions Black u10s | 10 |
02/07/24 (Tue) | 17:10 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Stargrade) | 12 | Little Lions Red u10 | def. | Trinity Deers | 11 |
02/07/24 (Tue) | 17:45 | (U10 Tues Winter Basketball Development) | 9 | Trinity Eagles | def. | Immanuel Eagles u10s | 2 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 31 | The opposition | def. | TOFTS | 13 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 49 | Ultimate 7 | def. | Rotten Apples | 13 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 20:20 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 0 | Nothing But Net | def. by | Rebels 2.0 | 20 |
08/07/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 50 | HOPE Hawks | def. by | Northern Bulls | 53 |
08/07/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 27 | Beers | def. by | Kareem Pie | 62 |
08/07/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 38 | Brick City | def. by | Northern Nuggets | 52 |
10/07/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 39 | Ultimate 7 | def. | Nothing But Net | 7 |
10/07/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 32 | TOFTS | def. | Court warriors | 21 |
10/07/24 (Wed) | 22:35 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 20 | The opposition | def. | Rotten Apples | 0 |
15/07/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 63 | Northern Nuggets | def. | Beers | 31 |
15/07/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 37 | Beard of Chuck | def. by | Northern Bulls | 48 |
15/07/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 29 | Brick City | def. by | Kareem Pie | 39 |
17/07/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 27 | TOFTS | def. | Rotten Apples | 17 |
17/07/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 28 | The opposition | def. | Nothing But Net | 17 |
17/07/24 (Wed) | 20:20 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 14 | Not fast, just furious | def. by | Pitch Slap | 25 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 16:35 | (u12 Mon Winter Basketball) | 29 | Jr Lions Blue | def. | Jr Lions Red | 13 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 17:10 | (u14 Monday Winter Girls Basketball 24) | 38 | Centrals | def. | Jr Lions Girls | 6 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 17:45 | (u14 Mon Winter Basketball) | 8 | Hope Hurricanes | def. by | Jr Lions Blue | 49 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (u16 Mon Winter Basketball) | 20 | St Columba u16s | def. by | Jr Lions White | 36 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 18:55 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 3) | 36 | The Donkeys | def. by | M&M's | 58 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 39 | Northern Nuggets | def. | Northern Bulls | 27 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 49 | HOPE Hawks | def. | Beers | 43 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 44 | Brick City | def. | Beard of Chuck | 39 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 16:00 | (U8 Winter Basketball Social) | 7 | Little Lions Blue u8s | def. by | Trinity Joeys | 10 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 16:35 | (U10 Tues Winter Basketball Development) | 8 | Immanuel Boomers u10s | def. | Trinity Sharks | 6 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 17:10 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Stargrade) | 31 | Little Lions Red u10 | def. | Trinity Titans | 10 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 17:45 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Social) | 20 | Little Lions Black u10s | vs | Hewett Hornets Black | 20 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 16:35 | (netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) | North White Sjunior | vs | Blue Moon City | ||
24/07/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) | St. Columba Green Jr | vs | North Green Junior | ||
24/07/24 (Wed) | 18:05 | (netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) | South Blue Sjunior | vs | GR Green Sjunior | ||
24/07/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | TOFTS | vs | Nothing But Net | ||
24/07/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | Court warriors | vs | Rotten Apples | ||
24/07/24 (Wed) | 20:20 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | Thunderbeers | vs | Rebels 2.0 | ||
29/07/24 (Mon) | 16:35 | (u14 Mon Winter Basketball) | Trinity WOLVES | vs | Trinity Dingos | ||
29/07/24 (Mon) | 17:10 | (u14 Monday Winter Girls Basketball 24) | Hope Girls | vs | Trinity Academy | ||
29/07/24 (Mon) | 17:45 | (u14 Mon Winter Basketball) | Barossa Bulldogs | vs | Trinity Dragons | ||
29/07/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | Mental Minions | vs | Hope Eagles | ||
29/07/24 (Mon) | 18:55 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | Wins and Tins | vs | X-Men | ||
29/07/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | Kareem Pie | vs | Beard of Chuck | ||
29/07/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | Northern Nuggets | vs | HOPE Hawks | ||
29/07/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | Brick City | vs | Beers | ||
30/07/24 (Tue) | 16:00 | (U8 Winter Basketball Social) | Immanuel Suns u8s | vs | Little Lions Blue u8s | ||
30/07/24 (Tue) | 16:35 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Social) | Little Lions Blue u10 | vs | Hewett Hornets Black | ||
30/07/24 (Tue) | 17:10 | (U10 Tues Winter Basketball Development) | Trinity Eagles | vs | Trinity Otters | ||
30/07/24 (Tue) | 17:45 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Stargrade) | Trinity Titans | vs | Immanuel Sharks u10s | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 16:35 | (netball u/11's primary winter 2024) | GR Lime Primary | vs | BV Light Pink | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) | North White Sjunior | vs | South Navy Sjunior | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 18:05 | (netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) | South Blue Junior | vs | North Black Junior | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 20:20 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
05/08/24 (Mon) (Div. 2 Silver Semi Final 3 vs. 6) |
19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
05/08/24 (Mon) (Div. 2 Semi Final 1 vs. 4) |
20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
05/08/24 (Mon) (Div. 3 Silver Semi Final 6 vs. 7) |
21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 3) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
06/08/24 (Tue) | 16:00 | (U8 Winter Basketball Social) | Trinity Platypus | vs | Little Lions Blue u8s | ||
06/08/24 (Tue) | 16:35 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Social) | Little Lions Blue u10 | vs | Hope Panthers u10s | ||
06/08/24 (Tue) | 17:10 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Stargrade) | Trinity Goannas | vs | Little Lions Red u10 | ||
06/08/24 (Tue) | 17:45 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Social) | Trinity Crocs | vs | Little Lions Black u10s | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 16:35 | (netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) | Blue Moon City | vs | South Navy Sjunior | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) | GR Green Sjunior | vs | North LIme SJunior | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 18:05 | (netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) | GR White Junior | vs | South Light Blue Junior | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 20:20 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
12/08/24 (Mon) (Div 2 Silver Grand Final) |
19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
12/08/24 (Mon) (Div.2 Gold Grand Final) |
20:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
13/08/24 (Tue) | 16:00 | (U8 Winter Basketball Stargrade) | Hewett Hornets Black 8s | vs | Little Lions Red u8s | ||
13/08/24 (Tue) | 16:35 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Social) | Trinity Crocs | vs | Little Lions Blue u10 | ||
13/08/24 (Tue) | 17:10 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Stargrade) | Trinity Wombats | vs | Trinity Goannas | ||
13/08/24 (Tue) | 17:45 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Stargrade) | Trinity Titans | vs | Trinity Deers | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 16:35 | (netball u/11's primary winter 2024) | South Orange Primary | vs | South Maroon Primary | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) | South Navy Sjunior | vs | South Blue Sjunior | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 18:05 | (netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) | BV Yellow | vs | St. Columba Green Jr | ||
20/08/24 (Tue) | 16:00 | (U8 Winter Basketball Stargrade) | Hewett Hornets Black 8s | vs | Hewett Hornets Gold 8s | ||
20/08/24 (Tue) | 16:35 | (U10 Tues Winter Basketball Development) | Trinity Otters | vs | Trinity Sharks | ||
20/08/24 (Tue) | 17:10 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Stargrade) | Trinity Deers | vs | Little Lions Red u10 | ||
20/08/24 (Tue) | 17:45 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Stargrade) | Immanuel Sharks u10s | vs | Trinity Wombats | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) | 16:35 | (netball u/11's primary winter 2024) | North Purple Primary | vs | South Orange Primary | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) | South Light Blue Junior | vs | St. Columba Green Jr | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) | 18:05 | (netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) | GR Orange Junior | vs | South Blue Junior | ||
27/08/24 (Tue) | 16:00 | (U8 Winter Basketball Social) | Immanuel Suns u8s | vs | Trinity Platypus | ||
27/08/24 (Tue) | 16:35 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Stargrade) | Immanuel Sharks u10s | vs | Trinity Goannas | ||
27/08/24 (Tue) | 17:10 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Social) | Little Lions Black u10s | vs | Hewett Hornets Black | ||
27/08/24 (Tue) | 17:45 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Stargrade) | Little Lions Red u10 | vs | Trinity Titans | ||
28/08/24 (Wed) | 16:35 | (netball u/11's primary winter 2024) | South Blue Netta | vs | North Purple Primary | ||
28/08/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) | South Navy Sjunior | vs | North LIme SJunior | ||
28/08/24 (Wed) | 18:05 | (netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) | South Light Blue Junior | vs | GR White Junior | ||
03/09/24 (Tue) | 16:00 | (U8 Winter Basketball Social) | Immanuel Suns u8s | vs | Little Lions Blue u8s | ||
03/09/24 (Tue) | 16:35 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Social) | Little Lions Blue u10 | vs | Hewett Hornets Black | ||
03/09/24 (Tue) | 17:10 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Social) | Hope Panthers u10s | vs | Little Lions Black u10s | ||
03/09/24 (Tue) | 17:45 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Stargrade) | Trinity Wombats | vs | Little Lions Red u10 | ||
04/09/24 (Wed) | 16:35 | (netball u/11's primary winter 2024) | BV Yellow Netta | vs | South Blue Netta | ||
04/09/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) | North LIme SJunior | vs | South Blue Sjunior | ||
04/09/24 (Wed) | 18:05 | (netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) | North Green Junior | vs | BV Yellow | ||
10/09/24 (Tue) | 16:00 | (U8 Winter Basketball Social) | Trinity Platypus | vs | Little Lions Blue u8s | ||
10/09/24 (Tue) | 16:35 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Social) | Little Lions Blue u10 | vs | Hope Panthers u10s | ||
10/09/24 (Tue) | 17:10 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Stargrade) | Trinity Goannas | vs | Little Lions Red u10 | ||
10/09/24 (Tue) | 17:45 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Social) | Trinity Crocs | vs | Little Lions Black u10s | ||
17/09/24 (Tue) | 16:00 | (U8 Winter Basketball Stargrade) | Hewett Hornets Black 8s | vs | Little Lions Red u8s | ||
17/09/24 (Tue) | 16:35 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Social) | Trinity Crocs | vs | Little Lions Blue u10 | ||
17/09/24 (Tue) | 17:10 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Stargrade) | Little Lions Red u10 | vs | Immanuel Sharks u10s | ||
17/09/24 (Tue) | 17:45 | (U10 Tues Winter Basketball Development) | Trinity Otters | vs | Immanuel Boomers u10s | ||
24/09/24 (Tue) | 16:00 | (U8 Winter Basketball Stargrade) | Hewett Hornets Black 8s | vs | Hewett Hornets Gold 8s | ||
24/09/24 (Tue) | 16:35 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Social) | Little Lions Black u10s | vs | Little Lions Blue u10 | ||
24/09/24 (Tue) | 17:10 | (U10 Tues Winter Basketball Development) | Immanuel Eagles u10s | vs | Trinity Eagles | ||
24/09/24 (Tue) | 17:45 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Stargrade) | Trinity Deers | vs | Little Lions Red u10 |