DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
12/04/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
32 |
Greensborough 1 |
def. |
Old Eltham Collegians 1 |
26 |
12/04/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
4 |
Hurstbridge 8 |
def. by |
Old Eltham Collegians 3 |
37 |
12/04/24 (Fri) |
20:10 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
30 |
Hazel Glen 1 |
def. |
Hurstbridge 3 |
16 |
12/04/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
16 |
Watsonia 4 |
def. by |
Old Eltham Collegians 2 |
34 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
29 |
Bundoora 1 |
def. |
Fitzroy Stars 1 |
26 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
22 |
Fitzroy Stars 2 |
def. by |
Thomastown 1 |
33 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
20:10 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
22 |
Montmorency 4 |
def. |
Fitzroy Stars 3 |
17 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
34 |
Laurimar 4 |
def. |
Fitzroy Stars 4 |
18 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
32 |
Whittlesea 1 |
def. |
North Heidelberg 2 |
24 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
52 |
North Heidelberg 1 |
def. |
Bundoora 1 |
24 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
20:10 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
20 |
Bundoora 2 |
def. by |
North Heidelberg 3 |
39 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
30 |
Hurstbridge 3 |
def. |
Kilmore 3 |
21 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
16 |
North Heidelberg 4 |
def. by |
Kilmore 1 |
22 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
26 |
Panton Hill 1 |
def. |
Hurstbridge 3 |
19 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
20:10 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
26 |
Heat 1 |
def. by |
Diamond Creek 1 |
37 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
25 |
Hume 1 |
def. by |
Greensborough 1 |
31 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 1) |
43 |
North Heidelberg 2 |
def. by |
Fitzroy Stars 1 |
46 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 1) |
41 |
Heat 1 |
def. by |
North Heidelberg 1 |
64 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 9) |
23 |
St Mary's 2 |
def. by |
Watsonia 4 |
29 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 1) |
38 |
North Heidelberg 2 |
def. by |
Bundoora 1 |
47 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 1) |
38 |
Heat 1 |
def. by |
Fitzroy Stars 1 |
42 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 9) |
32 |
Hurstbridge 5 |
def. |
Old Eltham Collegians 3 |
19 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 1) |
34 |
Fitzroy Stars 1 |
def. by |
North Heidelberg 1 |
65 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 1) |
54 |
North Heidelberg 2 |
def. by |
Diamond Creek 1 |
55 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
39 |
North Heidelberg 3 |
def. |
Watsonia 1 |
30 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 1) |
54 |
Whittlesea 1 |
def. |
North Heidelberg 2 |
45 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 1) |
64 |
North Heidelberg 1 |
def. |
Bundoora 1 |
44 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
32 |
Bundoora 2 |
def. by |
North Heidelberg 3 |
39 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 1) |
46 |
Heat 1 |
def. |
Bundoora 1 |
19 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 1) |
61 |
North Heidelberg 1 |
def. |
Diamond Creek 1 |
54 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) |
13 |
Heidelberg West 1 |
def. by |
Old Eltham Collegians 1 |
51 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 1) |
59 |
North Heidelberg 2 |
def. |
Heat 1 |
46 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) |
38 |
Old Eltham Collegians 1 |
def. |
South Morang 1 |
35 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 1) |
56 |
Diamond Creek 1 |
def. |
Bundoora 1 |
40 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
50 |
Greensborough 1 |
def. |
Montmorency 1 |
37 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 1) |
67 |
North Heidelberg 1 |
def. |
North Heidelberg 2 |
39 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
46 |
Heat 2 |
def. |
Hume 1 |
38 |
12/07/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division14) |
15 |
Epping 7 |
def. by |
Epping 6 |
30 |
12/07/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division13) |
18 |
Montmorency 5 |
def. |
Heidelberg West 2 |
5 |
12/07/24 (Fri) |
20:10 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division12) |
20 |
Fitzroy Stars 4 |
def. by |
Lalor 1 |
23 |
12/07/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division11 ) |
15 |
Montmorency 4 |
def. by |
Fitzroy Stars 3 |
24 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
42 |
Hume 1 |
def. |
North Heidelberg 3 |
40 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 1) |
27 |
North Heidelberg 2 |
def. by |
Fitzroy Stars 1 |
37 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) |
36 |
Old Eltham Collegians 1 |
def. |
Fitzroy Stars 2 |
17 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
46 |
Watsonia 1 |
def. |
Hurstbridge 1 |
37 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 1) |
48 |
North Heidelberg 1 |
def. |
Fitzroy Stars 1 |
45 |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 1) |
42 |
Whittlesea 1 |
def. by |
North Heidelberg 2 |
44 |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
39 |
North Heidelberg 3 |
def. |
Greensborough 1 |
36 |
09/08/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
|
Greensborough 1 |
vs |
Hume 1 |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 1) |
|
Diamond Creek 1 |
vs |
Fitzroy Stars 1 |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) |
|
Fitzroy Stars 2 |
vs |
Whittlesea 2 |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 1) |
|
Whittlesea 1 |
vs |
Bundoora 1 |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 1) |
|
North Heidelberg 1 |
vs |
Diamond Creek 1 |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 1) |
|
Heat 1 |
vs |
Fitzroy Stars 1 |
|