RMIT University Court 1
Venue Address
Building 203, RMIT University / McKimmies Road
Bundoora West
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Bundoora West
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) | 12 | West Preston Lakeside 1 | def. by | Epping 4 | 25 |
12/04/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) | 25 | Hazel Glen 3 | vs | Epping 2 | 25 |
12/04/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) | 17 | Epping 6 | def. by | Kilmore 9 | 29 |
19/04/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) | 32 | Laurimar 3 | def. | Heidelberg West 2 | 20 |
19/04/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) | 20 | Heidelberg West 1 | def. by | Hume 1 | 39 |
19/04/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) | 28 | Kilmore 7 | def. | West Preston Lakeside 1 | 27 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) | 23 | Laurimar 4 | def. by | Hurstbridge 7 | 24 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) | 33 | Watsonia 4 | def. | Laurimar 3 | 14 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) | 29 | Watsonia 3 | def. by | Bundoora 6 | 32 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) | 15 | Greensborough 2 | def. by | Kinglake 1 | 20 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) | 21 | Northcote Park 1 | def. by | Greensborough 5 | 32 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) | 25 | West Ivanhoe 2 | def. | Heidelberg West 2 | 17 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division11 ) | 41 | Northcote Park 1 | def. | Kilmore 6 | 16 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 4) | 26 | Heat 4 | def. by | Greensborough 2 | 29 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division12) | 26 | Watsonia 5 | def. | Fitzroy Stars 4 | 22 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 5) | 42 | North Heidelberg 5 | def. | Hume 2 | 22 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 4) | 21 | Laurimar 1 | def. by | Heat 4 | 30 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 5) | 28 | Diamond Creek 3 | def. | Laurimar 2 | 14 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 4) | 28 | Greensborough 2 | def. by | La Trobe 1 | 29 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division13) | 19 | Greensborough 6 | def. by | La Trobe 4 | 32 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 5) | 28 | Oak Park Flyers 1 | def. | Broadford 2 | 26 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 4) | Heat 4 | vs | Hazel Glen 1 | ||
31/05/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 9) | Epping 3 | vs | St Mary's 2 | ||
31/05/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 7) | Hazel Glen 2 | vs | Kinglake 2 |