La Trobe Sports Stadium 1
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) | 32 | North Heidelberg 3 | def. | Broadford 1 | 12 |
12/04/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) | 13 | Diamond Creek 3 | def. by | South Morang 1 | 28 |
12/04/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) | 14 | Broadford 3 | def. by | Kilmore 3 | 37 |
12/04/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) | 18 | Epping 1 | def. by | Broadford 2 | 22 |
19/04/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) | 27 | Diamond Creek 1 | def. by | North Heidelberg 1 | 45 |
19/04/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) | 26 | North Heidelberg 3 | def. by | North Heidelberg 2 | 36 |
19/04/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) | 22 | Diamond Creek 2 | def. by | Old Eltham Collegians 1 | 39 |
19/04/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) | 32 | Epping 4 | def. | Thomastown 4 | 9 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) | 14 | Broadford 1 | def. by | Hurstbridge 2 | 33 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) | 28 | Heat 2 | def. | Hume 1 | 21 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) | 33 | Heat 1 | def. | Greensborough 1 | 19 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) | 28 | Greensborough 2 | def. | Oak Park Flyers 1 | 14 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) | 12 | Greensborough 7 | def. by | La Trobe 3 | 29 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) | 21 | Diamond Creek 3 | def. | Hurstbridge 2 | 18 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) | 15 | Kilmore 5 | def. by | Whittlesea 4 | 22 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) | 29 | Diamond Creek 2 | def. | Montmorency 2 | 24 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) | 37 | Montmorency 1 | def. by | Watsonia 1 | 42 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 19:45 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 1) | 69 | Diamond Creek 1 | def. | Bundoora 1 | 39 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) | 46 | South Morang 1 | def. | Heat 3 | 24 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) | 32 | Hurstbridge 1 | def. by | Montmorency 1 | 51 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 19:45 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 1) | 39 | Whittlesea 1 | def. by | Diamond Creek 1 | 45 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) | 18 | Heat 3 | def. by | Old Eltham Collegians 1 | 38 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 5) | 25 | Epping 1 | def. by | Laurimar 2 | 28 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division10) | 30 | La Trobe 3 | def. | Kilmore 5 | 24 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 9) | 9 | Hurstbridge 5 | def. by | Watsonia 4 | 37 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 8) | 20 | Epping 2 | def. by | Greensborough 4 | 27 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 8) | 18 | Montmorency 3 | def. by | Diamond Creek 4 | 45 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 4) | 21 | Kilmore 1 | def. by | Laurimar 1 | 23 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 5) | 44 | Heat 5 | def. | Hume 2 | 18 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division13) | 13 | Thomastown 4 | def. by | Heidelberg West 2 | 21 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division14) | 19 | Epping 7 | def. by | Kilmore 9 | 26 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division11 ) | 34 | West Preston Lakeside 1 | def. | Montmorency 4 | 19 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division13) | 15 | Epping 5 | def. by | Heidelberg West 2 | 16 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division10) | 20 | Kinglake 3 | def. by | Diamond Creek 5 | 30 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division12) | 28 | West Ivanhoe 2 | def. | Lalor 1 | 18 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division10) | 20 | La Trobe 3 | vs | Kinglake 3 | 20 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division12) | 35 | Fitzroy Stars 4 | def. | Bundoora 10 | 21 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division11 ) | 21 | Fitzroy Stars 3 | def. by | Northcote Park 1 | 29 |
28/06/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division11 ) | 27 | Fitzroy Stars 3 | def. by | Laurimar 3 | 33 |
28/06/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 5) | 48 | Heat 5 | def. | Laurimar 2 | 17 |
28/06/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 4) | 26 | Laurimar 1 | def. | Greensborough 2 | 20 |
28/06/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 9) | 25 | Watsonia 4 | def. | South Morang 3 | 12 |
12/07/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 1) | 36 | Bundoora 1 | def. by | Fitzroy Stars 1 | 49 |
12/07/24 (Fri) | 19:45 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) | 28 | Heidelberg West 1 | def. by | Fitzroy Stars 2 | 32 |
12/07/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) | 35 | Whittlesea 2 | def. by | Bundoora 3 | 39 |
19/07/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division13) | 32 | Epping 5 | def. | South Morang 4 | 17 |
19/07/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 7) | 24 | South Morang 2 | def. | Old Eltham Collegians 2 | 20 |
19/07/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 9) | 27 | Old Eltham Collegians 3 | def. by | South Morang 3 | 29 |
19/07/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division14) | 12 | Hurstbridge 8 | def. by | South Morang 5 | 27 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division12) | 21 | Bundoora 11 | def. by | Lalor 1 | 31 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 6) | 14 | Bundoora 5 | def. by | Watsonia 3 | 48 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 6) | 19 | Watsonia 2 | def. by | Bundoora 6 | 21 |
02/08/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division14) | 31 | Kilmore 9 | def. | South Morang 5 | 14 |
02/08/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division13) | 32 | Greensborough 6 | def. | South Morang 4 | 16 |
02/08/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 6) | 26 | Heat 6 | def. by | Watsonia 2 | 29 |
09/08/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division14) | 9 | South Morang 5 | def. by | Epping 6 | 32 |
09/08/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 7) | 27 | Old Eltham Collegians 2 | def. by | Epping 4 | 31 |
09/08/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 7) | 28 | Hurstbridge 3 | def. by | Whittlesea 3 | 31 |
09/08/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 5) | 37 | Greensborough 3 | def. | North Heidelberg 5 | 33 |
16/08/24 (Fri) (Semi Final 2) |
18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 6) | 26 | Watsonia 3 | def. by | Broadford 1 | 38 |
16/08/24 (Fri) (Semi Final 1) |
19:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 6) | 23 | La Trobe 2 | def. | Thomastown 2 | 17 |
16/08/24 (Fri) (Semi Final 2) |
20:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 7) | 22 | Epping 4 | def. by | Whittlesea 3 | 30 |
23/08/24 (Fri) (Semi Final 2) |
18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 4) | Heat 4 | vs | Hazel Glen 1 | ||
23/08/24 (Fri) (Semi Final 1) |
19:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 1) | Fitzroy Stars 1 | vs | Whittlesea 1 | ||
23/08/24 (Fri) (Semi Final 2) |
20:45 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 1) | North Heidelberg 1 | vs | Diamond Creek 1 |