DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
06/05/24 (Mon) |
16:30 |
(Under 14 Boys Div2) |
20 |
Panthers |
def. |
Stingrays U14 Orange |
0 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
17:20 |
(Under 14 Boys Div2) |
0 |
Stingrays U14 White |
def. by |
Whalers |
20 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
18:10 |
(Men's C Grade) |
35 |
Quantum-Leapers |
def. by |
Dennis Rodmen |
38 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(Men's C Grade) |
31 |
Lakers |
def. by |
United |
73 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
16:30 |
(Under 16 Boys Div2) |
23 |
Pythons |
def. by |
Taipans |
50 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
17:20 |
(Under 16 Boys Div2) |
18 |
Kempsey Cobras |
def. by |
Kempsey Ballerz |
51 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
18:10 |
(Under 18 Boys Div2) |
47 |
KP Sonics |
def. by |
The Mambas |
51 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(Under 18 Boys Div2) |
34 |
Jail Blazers |
def. |
The Crocs |
30 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
19:50 |
(Womens B Grade) |
54 |
StingBabes |
def. |
Diamonds Women B |
23 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
20:40 |
(Womens B Grade) |
9 |
Wyndham Wildcards |
def. by |
Mum Ballers |
20 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
17:00 |
(Junior Girls Div2) |
16 |
Stingrays Jnr Girls Black |
def. by |
Stingrays Jnr Girls White |
18 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(Under 12 Mixed) |
22 |
Stingrays U12 White |
def. |
Spartans |
14 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
17:20 |
(Under 12 Mixed) |
8 |
GECKOS |
def. by |
Stingrays U12 Girls |
36 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
16:30 |
(Under 14 Boys Div2) |
40 |
Port Dolphins |
def. |
Stingrays U14 White |
36 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
17:20 |
(Under 14 Boys Div2) |
17 |
Bullets U14 |
def. by |
Steelers |
26 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
18:10 |
(Men's C Grade) |
20 |
North Shore Jets |
def. by |
Wauchope Hasbeens |
30 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(Men's C Grade) |
67 |
Lakers |
def. |
ZEST FEST |
35 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
19:50 |
(Men's C Grade) |
14 |
Stingrays Men C |
def. by |
Quantum-Leapers |
43 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
16:30 |
(Under 16 Boys Div2) |
78 |
Sharks |
def. |
Anacondas |
31 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
17:20 |
(Under 16 Boys Div2) |
41 |
Bench Warmers U16 |
def. by |
Kempsey Cobras |
43 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
18:10 |
(Under 18 Boys Div2) |
28 |
Iona |
def. by |
KP Sonics |
58 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(Womens B Grade) |
23 |
Diamonds Women B |
def. |
Mum Ballers |
12 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
19:50 |
(Womens B Grade) |
36 |
StingBabes |
def. |
Wyndham Wildcards |
30 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
20:40 |
(Men's A Grade) |
33 |
Washed United |
def. by |
Valley Brothers |
46 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(Junior Girls) |
69 |
Junior Girls Div 2 - Individual Rego (winter 2024) |
def. |
Stingrays Jnr Girls White |
45 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(Under 12 Mixed) |
9 |
Warriors Under 10's |
def. by |
Stingrays U12 Orange |
52 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
17:20 |
(Under 12 Mixed) |
10 |
Waffles |
def. by |
Stingrays U12 White |
43 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
16:30 |
(Under 14 Boys Div3) |
11 |
Panthers |
def. by |
Whalers |
12 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
17:20 |
(Under 14 Boys Div2) |
47 |
Jaguars |
def. |
Stingrays U14 White |
19 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
18:10 |
(Men's C Grade) |
35 |
Dennis Rodmen |
def. |
Wauchope Hasbeens |
20 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(Men's C Grade) |
64 |
Quantum-Leapers |
def. |
ZEST FEST |
21 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
19:50 |
(Men's B Grade) |
40 |
Bench warmers |
vs |
United |
40 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
16:30 |
(Under 16 Boys Div2) |
17 |
Bench Warmers U16 |
def. by |
Stingrays U16 Orange |
56 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
17:20 |
(Under 16 Boys Div2) |
58 |
Kempsey Ballerz |
def. by |
Sharks |
59 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
18:10 |
(Under 18 Boys Div2) |
33 |
Air ballers |
def. by |
The Crocs |
55 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(Women's A Grade) |
22 |
GULLS - Women |
def. by |
Grange |
59 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
19:50 |
(Women's A Grade) |
78 |
NovoHeal Red Dragons |
def. |
Sneaky Snails |
64 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
20:40 |
(Men's A Grade) |
45 |
Hooligans |
def. |
Washed United |
41 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(Junior Girls) |
|
Junior Girls Div 2 - Individual Rego (winter 2024) |
vs |
Stingrays Jnr Girls White |
|
24/05/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(Under 12 Mixed) |
38 |
Stingrays U12 Girls |
def. |
Stingrays U12 Orange |
24 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
17:20 |
(Under 12 Mixed) |
20 |
Spartans |
def. |
Stingrays U12 Black |
19 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
16:30 |
(Under 14 Boys Div3) |
44 |
Port Magic |
def. |
Panthers |
16 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
17:20 |
(Under 14 Boys Div2) |
16 |
Stingrays U14 White |
def. by |
Travellers |
35 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
18:10 |
(Men's C Grade) |
50 |
Quantum-Leapers |
def. |
TTW (Tamin The Wild) |
19 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(Men's C Grade) |
35 |
North Shore Jets |
vs |
Lakers |
35 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
19:50 |
(Men's B Grade) |
45 |
Wild Turkeys |
def. by |
United |
64 |
29/05/24 (Wed) |
16:30 |
(Under 16 Boys Div2) |
37 |
Pythons |
def. by |
Anacondas |
38 |
29/05/24 (Wed) |
17:20 |
(Under 16 Boys Div2) |
23 |
Kempsey Cobras |
def. by |
Sharks |
102 |
29/05/24 (Wed) |
18:10 |
(Under 18 Boys Div2) |
72 |
KP Sonics |
def. |
Bullets U18 |
37 |
29/05/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(Womens B Grade) |
20 |
Mum Ballers |
def. |
Wyndham Wildcards |
11 |
29/05/24 (Wed) |
19:50 |
(Womens B Grade) |
38 |
Diamonds Women B |
def. by |
StingBabes |
60 |
29/05/24 (Wed) |
20:40 |
(Men's A Grade) |
40 |
Flops |
def. by |
Washed United |
41 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(Junior Girls) |
|
Stingrays Jnr Girls Orange |
vs |
Stingrays Jnr Girls Black |
|
31/05/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(Under 12 Mixed) |
31 |
Stingrays U12 White |
def. |
Stingrays U12 Black |
10 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
17:20 |
(Under 12 Mixed) |
10 |
Waffles |
def. by |
Stingrays U12 Orange |
30 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
16:30 |
(Under 14 Boys Div3) |
17 |
Whalers |
def. by |
Port Magic |
24 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
17:20 |
(Under 14 Boys Div2) |
56 |
Steelers |
def. |
Stingrays U14 White |
28 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
18:10 |
(Men's C Grade) |
41 |
Stingrays Men C |
def. |
Dennis Rodmen |
28 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(Men's C Grade) |
44 |
Quantum-Leapers |
def. |
North Shore Jets |
16 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
19:50 |
(Men's B Grade) |
0 |
WAO Impact |
def. by |
Wild Turkeys |
20 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
16:30 |
(Under 16 Boys Div2) |
68 |
Sharks |
def. |
Pythons |
27 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
17:20 |
(Under 16 Boys Div2) |
83 |
Taipans |
def. |
Kempsey Ballerz |
23 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
18:10 |
(Under 18 Boys Div2) |
28 |
Iona |
def. by |
Air ballers |
61 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(Under 18 Boys Div1) |
82 |
Centaurs |
def. |
Daddy Long Legs |
52 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
19:50 |
(Men's A Grade) |
58 |
Sideline Rats A |
vs |
Macleay Valley Storm |
58 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
20:40 |
(Men's A Grade) |
0 |
Eagles |
def. by |
Valley Brothers |
20 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(Junior Girls) |
|
Stingrays Jnr Girls Black |
vs |
Junior Girls Div 2 - Individual Rego (winter 2024) |
|
07/06/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(Under 12 Mixed) |
0 |
Waffles |
def. by |
Stingrays U12 Girls |
20 |
07/06/24 (Fri) |
17:20 |
(Under 12 Mixed) |
55 |
Stingrays U12 Orange |
def. |
Spartans |
22 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
16:30 |
(Under 16 Boys Div2) |
41 |
Sharks |
def. |
Stingrays U16 Orange |
38 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
17:20 |
(Under 16 Boys Div2) |
50 |
Kempsey Ballerz |
def. |
Anacondas |
49 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
18:10 |
(Under 18 Boys Div2) |
40 |
Bullets U18 |
def. by |
Brick Layers |
58 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(Women's A Grade) |
52 |
GULLS - Women |
def. by |
DOH |
78 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
19:50 |
(Women's A Grade) |
57 |
NovoHeal Red Dragons |
def. |
Grange |
39 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
20:40 |
(Men's A Grade) |
44 |
Macleay Valley Storm |
def. by |
Grange |
46 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(Under 12 Mixed) |
11 |
Stingrays U12 Black |
vs |
Warriors Under 10's |
11 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
17:20 |
(Under 12 Mixed) |
17 |
Spartans |
def. by |
Stingrays U12 Girls |
25 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
16:30 |
(Under 14 Boys Div3) |
38 |
Tigers |
def. |
Port Magic |
31 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
17:20 |
(Under 14 Boys Div2) |
18 |
Jaguars |
def. by |
Stingrays U14 Orange |
24 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
18:10 |
(Men's B Grade) |
0 |
United |
def. by |
WAO Impact |
20 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(Men's C Grade) |
31 |
ZEST FEST |
def. by |
Stingrays Men C |
40 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
19:50 |
(Men's C Grade) |
25 |
TTW (Tamin The Wild) |
def. by |
North Shore Jets |
44 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
16:30 |
(Under 16 Boys Div2) |
57 |
Sharks |
def. |
Taipans |
40 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
17:20 |
(Under 16 Boys Div2) |
40 |
Kempsey Ballerz |
def. |
Bench Warmers U16 |
32 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
18:10 |
(Under 18 Boys Div2) |
54 |
Bullets U18 |
def. |
The Crocs |
43 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(Under 18 Boys Div1) |
76 |
The Dream Team |
def. by |
Centaurs |
82 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
19:50 |
(Men's A Grade) |
64 |
Macleay Valley Storm |
def. |
Washed United |
33 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
20:40 |
(Men's A Grade) |
20 |
Eagles |
def. |
Flops |
0 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(Under 12 Mixed) |
8 |
Stingrays U12 Black |
def. by |
Stingrays U12 Orange |
58 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
17:20 |
(Under 12 Mixed) |
22 |
Warriors Under 10's |
def. by |
Warriors Under 12's |
58 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
16:30 |
(Under 14 Boys Div3) |
53 |
Tigers |
def. |
Whalers |
10 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
17:20 |
(Under 14 Boys Div2) |
20 |
Jaguars |
def. |
Travellers |
14 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
18:10 |
(Men's C Grade) |
37 |
TTW (Tamin The Wild) |
def. |
Wauchope Hasbeens |
28 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(Men's C Grade) |
31 |
Quantum-Leapers |
def. |
Dennis Rodmen |
17 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
19:50 |
(Men's B Grade) |
0 |
United |
def. by |
Stingrays Men B |
20 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
16:30 |
(Under 18 Boys Div2) |
22 |
Bullets U18 |
def. by |
Iona |
50 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
17:20 |
(Under 18 Boys Div2) |
|
Air ballers |
vs |
Brick Layers |
|
26/06/24 (Wed) |
18:10 |
(Under 18 Boys Div2) |
|
The Crocs |
vs |
Jail Blazers |
|
26/06/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(Womens B Grade) |
83 |
StingBabes |
def. |
Wyndham Wildcards |
27 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
19:50 |
(Womens B Grade) |
34 |
Mum Ballers |
def. |
Diamonds Women B |
22 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
20:40 |
(Men's A Grade) |
20 |
Eagles |
def. |
Port Grizzlers |
0 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
17:00 |
(Junior Girls) |
31 |
Spirit |
def. |
Stingrays Jnr Girls Black |
14 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(Under 12 Mixed) |
47 |
Stingrays U12 Orange |
def. |
Warriors Under 12's |
26 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
17:20 |
(Under 12 Mixed) |
20 |
Stingrays U12 Black |
def. |
Waffles |
0 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
16:30 |
(Under 14 Boys Div3) |
27 |
Tigers |
def. |
Panthers |
15 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
17:20 |
(Under 14 Boys Div2) |
38 |
Port Dolphins |
def. |
Jaguars |
35 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
18:10 |
(Men's C Grade) |
40 |
Wauchope Hasbeens |
def. by |
ZEST FEST |
44 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(Men's C Grade) |
45 |
Lakers |
def. |
Quantum-Leapers |
32 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
19:50 |
(Men's B Grade) |
0 |
United |
def. by |
Bench warmers |
20 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
16:30 |
(Under 16 Boys Div2) |
49 |
Anacondas |
def. by |
Sharks |
80 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
17:20 |
(Under 16 Boys Div2) |
38 |
Kempsey Cobras |
def. by |
Bench Warmers U16 |
49 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
18:10 |
(Under 18 Boys Div2) |
44 |
Air ballers |
vs |
Bullets U18 |
44 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(Under 18 Boys Div1) |
65 |
Daddy Long Legs |
def. |
The Dream Team |
61 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
19:50 |
(Men's A Grade) |
47 |
Washed United |
def. by |
Haven Huskies |
51 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
20:40 |
(Men's A Grade) |
46 |
Grange |
def. by |
Hooligans |
63 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(Junior Girls) |
28 |
Flames |
def. by |
Stingrays Jnr Girls White |
37 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(Under 12 Mixed) |
0 |
Stingrays U12 Girls |
vs |
Stingrays U12 Black |
0 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
17:20 |
(Under 12 Mixed) |
71 |
Stingrays U12 White |
def. |
Waffles |
12 |
22/07/24 (Mon) |
16:30 |
(Under 14 Boys Div3) |
17 |
Port Magic |
def. by |
Tigers |
42 |
22/07/24 (Mon) |
17:20 |
(Under 14 Boys Div2) |
34 |
Stingrays U14 White |
def. by |
Port Dolphins |
47 |
22/07/24 (Mon) |
18:10 |
(Men's C Grade) |
39 |
Dennis Rodmen |
def. by |
TTW (Tamin The Wild) |
44 |
22/07/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(Men's C Grade) |
|
Wauchope Hasbeens |
vs |
North Shore Jets |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
19:50 |
(Men's B Grade) |
63 |
United |
def. |
Wild Turkeys |
44 |
24/07/24 (Wed) |
16:30 |
(Under 16 Boys Div2) |
69 |
Stingrays U16 Orange |
def. |
Bench Warmers U16 |
32 |
24/07/24 (Wed) |
17:20 |
(Under 16 Boys Div2) |
55 |
Sharks |
def. |
Kempsey Ballerz |
35 |
24/07/24 (Wed) |
18:10 |
(Under 18 Boys Div2) |
58 |
Jail Blazers |
def. |
KP Sonics |
36 |
24/07/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(Under 18 Boys Div1) |
75 |
Centaurs |
def. |
The Dream Team |
68 |
24/07/24 (Wed) |
19:50 |
(Men's A Grade) |
45 |
Washed United |
def. by |
GULLS - Men |
81 |
24/07/24 (Wed) |
20:40 |
(Men's A Grade) |
63 |
Macleay Valley Storm |
def. by |
Eagles |
77 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(Under 12 Mixed) |
22 |
Warriors Under 12's |
def. by |
Stingrays U12 White |
42 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
17:20 |
(Under 12 Mixed) |
29 |
Stingrays U12 Black |
def. by |
Spartans |
32 |
29/07/24 (Mon) |
16:30 |
(Under 14 Boys Div3) |
35 |
Whalers |
def. by |
Tigers |
62 |
29/07/24 (Mon) |
17:20 |
(Under 14 Boys Div2) |
24 |
Kempsey Kookaburras |
def. by |
Bullets U14 |
50 |
29/07/24 (Mon) |
18:10 |
(Men's C Grade) |
33 |
ZEST FEST |
def. by |
Quantum-Leapers |
74 |
29/07/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(Men's C Grade) |
0 |
Wauchope Hasbeens |
def. by |
Dennis Rodmen |
20 |
29/07/24 (Mon) |
19:50 |
(Men's B Grade) |
73 |
United |
def. |
Sideline Rats B |
55 |
31/07/24 (Wed) |
16:30 |
(Under 16 Boys Div2) |
37 |
Anacondas |
def. |
Pythons |
32 |
31/07/24 (Wed) |
17:20 |
(Under 18 Boys Div2) |
20 |
The Mambas |
def. |
Brick Layers |
0 |
31/07/24 (Wed) |
18:10 |
(Under 16 Boys Div2) |
39 |
Kempsey Ballerz |
def. by |
Stingrays U16 Orange |
65 |
31/07/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(Under 18 Boys Div1) |
59 |
Centaurs |
def. by |
Daddy Long Legs |
61 |
31/07/24 (Wed) |
19:50 |
(Men's A Grade) |
53 |
Valley Brothers |
def. |
Sideline Rats A |
46 |
31/07/24 (Wed) |
20:40 |
(Men's A Grade) |
82 |
Hooligans |
def. |
Port Grizzlers |
55 |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(Under 12 Mixed) |
|
Spartans |
vs |
Warriors Under 10's |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
17:20 |
(Under 12 Mixed) |
|
Stingrays U12 Girls |
vs |
Warriors Under 12's |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
16:30 |
(Under 14 Boys Div3) |
|
Whalers |
vs |
Port Magic |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
17:20 |
(Under 14 Boys Div2) |
|
Port Dolphins |
vs |
Kempsey Kookaburras |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
18:10 |
(Men's B Grade) |
|
WAO Impact |
vs |
United |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(Men's C Grade) |
|
Wauchope Hasbeens |
vs |
Stingrays Men C |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
19:50 |
(Men's C Grade) |
|
Lakers |
vs |
North Shore Jets |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
16:30 |
(Under 16 Boys Div2) |
|
Anacondas |
vs |
Bench Warmers U16 |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
17:20 |
(Under 18 Boys Div2) |
|
Air ballers |
vs |
Iona |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
18:10 |
(Under 16 Boys Div2) |
|
Stingrays U16 Orange |
vs |
Kempsey Cobras |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(Womens B Grade) |
|
StingBabes |
vs |
Mum Ballers |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
19:50 |
(Womens B Grade) |
|
Diamonds Women B |
vs |
Wyndham Wildcards |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
20:40 |
(Men's A Grade) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Haven Huskies |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(Under 12 Mixed) |
|
Warriors Under 10's |
vs |
Stingrays U12 White |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
17:20 |
(Under 12 Mixed) |
|
Stingrays U12 Girls |
vs |
Waffles |
|
12/08/24 (Mon) |
16:30 |
(Under 14 Boys Div3) |
0 |
Whalers |
def. by |
Panthers |
20 |
12/08/24 (Mon) |
17:20 |
(Under 14 Boys Div2) |
|
Port Dolphins |
vs |
Stingrays U14 Orange |
|
12/08/24 (Mon) |
18:10 |
(Men's C Grade) |
|
Dennis Rodmen |
vs |
Stingrays Men C |
|
12/08/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(Men's C Grade) |
|
ZEST FEST |
vs |
TTW (Tamin The Wild) |
|
12/08/24 (Mon) |
19:50 |
(Men's B Grade) |
|
Stingrays Men B |
vs |
United |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
16:30 |
(Under 16 Boys Div2) |
|
Stingrays U16 Orange |
vs |
Sharks |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
17:20 |
(Under 16 Boys Div2) |
|
Taipans |
vs |
Kempsey Cobras |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
18:10 |
(Under 18 Boys Div2) |
|
Iona |
vs |
Jail Blazers |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(Under 18 Boys Div1) |
|
The Dream Team |
vs |
Centaurs |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
19:50 |
(Men's A Grade) |
|
Grange |
vs |
Port Grizzlers |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
20:40 |
(Men's A Grade) |
|
Valley Brothers |
vs |
Washed United |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(Under 12 Mixed) |
|
Warriors Under 10's |
vs |
Stingrays U12 Black |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
17:20 |
(Under 12 Mixed) |
|
Stingrays U12 Orange |
vs |
Stingrays U12 White |
|
19/08/24 (Mon) |
16:30 |
(Under 14 Boys Div3) |
|
Panthers |
vs |
Port Magic |
|
19/08/24 (Mon) |
17:20 |
(Under 14 Boys Div2) |
|
Kempsey Kookaburras |
vs |
Steelers |
|
19/08/24 (Mon) |
18:10 |
(Men's C Grade) |
|
Stingrays Men C |
vs |
ZEST FEST |
|
19/08/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(Men's C Grade) |
|
Dennis Rodmen |
vs |
Lakers |
|
19/08/24 (Mon) |
19:50 |
(Men's C Grade) |
|
North Shore Jets |
vs |
TTW (Tamin The Wild) |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
16:30 |
(Under 16 Boys Div2) |
|
Pythons |
vs |
Stingrays U16 Orange |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
17:20 |
(Under 16 Boys Div2) |
|
Bench Warmers U16 |
vs |
Kempsey Ballerz |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
18:10 |
(Under 18 Boys Div2) |
|
Iona |
vs |
The Mambas |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(Womens B Grade) |
|
StingBabes |
vs |
Wyndham Wildcards |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
19:50 |
(Womens B Grade) |
|
Mum Ballers |
vs |
Diamonds Women B |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
20:40 |
(Men's A Grade) |
|
Washed United |
vs |
Hooligans |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(Under 12 Mixed) |
|
Warriors Under 12's |
vs |
Warriors Under 10's |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
17:20 |
(Under 12 Mixed) |
|
Waffles |
vs |
Spartans |
|
26/08/24 (Mon) |
16:30 |
(Under 14 Boys Div3) |
|
Port Magic |
vs |
Whalers |
|
26/08/24 (Mon) |
17:20 |
(Under 14 Boys Div2) |
|
Travellers |
vs |
Jaguars |
|
26/08/24 (Mon) |
18:10 |
(Men's C Grade) |
|
Stingrays Men C |
vs |
Lakers |
|
26/08/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(Men's C Grade) |
|
Wauchope Hasbeens |
vs |
TTW (Tamin The Wild) |
|
26/08/24 (Mon) |
19:50 |
(Men's B Grade) |
|
Wild Turkeys |
vs |
United |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
16:30 |
(Under 16 Boys Div2) |
|
Taipans |
vs |
Pythons |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
17:20 |
(Under 16 Boys Div2) |
|
Anacondas |
vs |
Stingrays U16 Orange |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
18:10 |
(Under 18 Boys Div2) |
|
The Mambas |
vs |
KP Sonics |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(Womens B Grade) |
|
Wyndham Wildcards |
vs |
Diamonds Women B |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
19:50 |
(Womens B Grade) |
|
Mum Ballers |
vs |
StingBabes |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
20:40 |
(Men's A Grade) |
|
Grange |
vs |
Sideline Rats A |
|
02/09/24 (Mon) |
16:30 |
(Under 14 Boys Div3) |
|
Port Magic |
vs |
Tigers |
|
02/09/24 (Mon) |
17:20 |
(Under 14 Boys Div2) |
|
Stingrays U14 Orange |
vs |
Stingrays U14 White |
|
02/09/24 (Mon) |
18:10 |
(Men's C Grade) |
|
Lakers |
vs |
Quantum-Leapers |
|
02/09/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(Men's C Grade) |
|
TTW (Tamin The Wild) |
vs |
Stingrays Men C |
|
02/09/24 (Mon) |
19:50 |
(Men's B Grade) |
|
Stingrays Men B |
vs |
Bench warmers |
|