T.B.A.
Venue Address:
Venue is yet to be announced,
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:15 | (2024 RRCup U12 Div 1) | 4 | Three Colours SC U12 (White) | def. | Irymple Knights SC U13 (Green) | 1 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:10 | (2024 RRCup U16 Boys) | 0 | Nichols Point SC U16B | def. by | Mildura City SC U16B | 3 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:20 | (2024 RRCup O35) | 5 | Mildura United SC O35 1 | def. | Nichols Point SC O35 | 3 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-Lague U12 Div 2) | 4 | Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Red) | def. | Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Orange) | 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-Lague U12 Div 2) | 3 | Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | vs | Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | 3 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 1 | Mildura United SC U12 | def. by | Three Colours SC U12 (White) | 11 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 0 | Irymple Knights SC U12 | def. by | Nichols Point SC U12 | 3 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 3 | Mildura City SC U12 | def. | Three Colours SC U12 (Red) | 0 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:40 | (2024 S-League U14) | 1 | Irymple Knights SC U14 (Green) | vs | Three Colours SC U14 | 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:40 | (2024 S-League U14) | 10 | Irymple Knights SC U14 (Black) | def. | Nichols Point SC U14 | 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:05 | (2024 S-League U16 Boys) | 2 | Irymple Knights SC U16B (Black) | def. | Nichols Point SC U16B | 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:05 | (2024 S-League U16 Girls) | 10 | Irymple Knights SC U16G | def. | Nichols Point Under 16G | 0 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:20 | (2024 S-League Over 35) | 12 | Irymple Knights SC O35 | def. | Nichols Point SC O35 | 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:20 | (2024 S-League Over 35) | 3 | Mildura City SC O35 | def. | Mildura United SC O35 2 | 0 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:20 | (2024 S-League Over 35) | 9 | Mildura United SC O35 1 | def. | Three Colours SC O35 | 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:20 | (2024 S-League U13 Girls) | 2 | Mildura City SC U13 Girls | def. by | Irymple Knights SC U13 (Green) | 4 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:20 | (2024 S-League U13 Girls) | 3 | Nichols Point SC U13 Girls | vs | Irymple Knights SC U13 Girls (Black) | 3 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 14:35 | (2024 S-League Reserve Men) | 3 | Irymple Knights SC Reserve Men | def. | Nichols Point SC Reserve Men | 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 14:35 | (2024 S-League Reserve Men) | 5 | Mildura United SC Reserve Men | def. | Three Colours SC Reserve Men | 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 16:55 | (2024 S-League Senior Men) | 2 | Irymple Knights SC Senior Men | def. | Nichols Point SC Senior Men | 1 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-Lague U12 Div 2) | 4 | Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Green) | def. | Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Red) | 0 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-Lague U12 Div 2) | 2 | Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | def. by | Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | 3 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 1 | Nichols Point SC U12 | def. by | Mildura City SC U12 | 3 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 1 | Three Colours SC U12 (Red) | def. by | Mildura United SC U12 | 7 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 5 | Three Colours SC U12 (White) | def. | Irymple Knights SC U12 | 1 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:40 | (2024 S-League U14) | 0 | Three Colours SC U14 | def. by | Irymple Knights SC U14 (Black) | 5 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:05 | (2024 S-League U16 Boys) | 0 | Three Colours SC U16 | def. by | Irymple Knights SC U16B (Black) | 13 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:05 | (2024 S-League U16 Boys) | 2 | Nichols Point SC U16B | vs | Mildura City SC U16B | 2 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:05 | (2024 S-League U16 Girls) | 2 | Nichols Point Under 16G | def. | Mildura City SC Under 16G | 1 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:20 | (2024 S-League Over 35) | 0 | Mildura United SC O35 2 | def. by | Mildura United SC O35 1 | 3 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:20 | (2024 S-League Over 35) | 4 | Nichols Point SC O35 | def. by | Mildura City SC O35 | 6 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:20 | (2024 S-League U13 Girls) | 1 | Irymple Knights SC U13 Girls (Black) | vs | Mildura City SC U13 Girls | 1 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:20 | (2024 S-League U13 Girls) | 2 | Irymple Knights SC U13 (Green) | def. | Nichols Point SC U13 Girls | 1 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:40 | (2024 S-League Senior Women) | 0 | Nichols Point SC Senior Women | def. by | Mildura City SC Senior Women | 3 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 14:35 | (2024 S-League Reserve Men) | 1 | Three Colours SC Reserve Men | def. by | Irymple Knights SC Reserve Men | 4 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 14:35 | (2024 S-League Reserve Men) | 0 | Nichols Point SC Reserve Men | def. by | Mildura City SC Reserve Men | 5 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 16:55 | (2024 S-League Senior Men) | 1 | Three Colours SC Senior Men | def. by | Irymple Knights SC Senior Men | 3 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 16:55 | (2024 S-League Senior Men) | 0 | Nichols Point SC Senior Men | def. by | Mildura City SC Senior Men | 3 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-Lague U12 Div 2) | 6 | Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Red) | def. | Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | 0 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 2 | Mildura City SC U12 | vs | Three Colours SC U12 (White) | 2 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 8 | Irymple Knights SC U12 | def. | Mildura United SC U12 | 2 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 0 | Three Colours SC U12 (Red) | def. by | Nichols Point SC U12 | 7 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2024 S-Lague U12 Div 2) | 2 | Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | def. | Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | 1 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:40 | (2024 S-League U14) | 0 | Mildura City SC U14 | def. by | Three Colours SC U14 | 1 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:40 | (2024 S-League U14) | 5 | Irymple Knights SC U14 (Black) | def. | Irymple Knights SC U14 (Green) | 0 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 S-League U16 Boys) | 0 | Three Colours SC U16 | def. by | Nichols Point SC U16B | 11 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 S-League U16 Boys) | 1 | Mildura City SC U16B | vs | Irymple Knights SC U16B (Black) | 1 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:05 | (2024 S-League U16 Girls) | 0 | Mildura City SC Under 16G | def. by | Irymple Knights SC U16G | 4 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:50 | (2024 S-League U13 Girls) | 2 | Irymple Knights SC U13 Girls (Black) | def. by | Irymple Knights SC U13 (Green) | 3 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:50 | (2024 S-League U13 Girls) | 1 | Nichols Point SC U13 Girls | vs | Mildura City SC U13 Girls | 1 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:20 | (2024 S-League Over 35) | 1 | Irymple Knights SC O35 | def. by | Mildura United SC O35 1 | 4 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:20 | (2024 S-League Over 35) | 1 | Mildura City SC O35 | def. by | Three Colours SC O35 | 3 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:20 | (2024 S-League Over 35) | 0 | Mildura United SC O35 2 | def. by | Nichols Point SC O35 | 3 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:40 | (2024 S-League Senior Women) | 3 | Mildura City SC Senior Women | def. | Irymple Knights SC Senior Women | 0 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 14:35 | (2024 S-League Reserve Men) | 1 | Irymple Knights SC Reserve Men | def. by | Mildura United SC Reserve Men | 2 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 16:55 | (2024 S-League Senior Men) | 5 | Irymple Knights SC Senior Men | def. | Mildura United SC Senior Men | 1 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 16:55 | (2024 S-League Senior Men) | 10 | Mildura City SC Senior Men | def. | Three Colours SC Senior Men | 0 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-Lague U12 Div 2) | 1 | Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | def. by | Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Red) | 4 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-Lague U12 Div 2) | 2 | Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | def. by | Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Green) | 10 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 1 | Mildura United SC U12 | def. by | Mildura City SC U12 | 9 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 7 | Irymple Knights SC U12 | def. | Three Colours SC U12 (Red) | 0 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 3 | Three Colours SC U12 (White) | def. | Nichols Point SC U12 | 0 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2024 S-Lague U12 Div 2) | 1 | Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | def. by | Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Orange) | 6 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:40 | (2024 S-League U14) | 2 | Three Colours SC U14 | def. by | Nichols Point SC U14 | 3 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:40 | (2024 S-League U14) | 1 | Irymple Knights SC U14 (Green) | vs | Mildura City SC U14 | 1 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 S-League U16 Boys) | 0 | Irymple Knights SC U16B (Green) | def. by | Irymple Knights SC U16B (Black) | 2 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 S-League U16 Boys) | 0 | Three Colours SC U16 | def. by | Mildura City SC U16B | 20 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:05 | (2024 S-League U16 Girls) | 0 | Nichols Point Under 16G | def. by | Irymple Knights SC U16G | 6 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:50 | (2024 S-League U13 Girls) | 1 | Irymple Knights SC U13 Girls (Black) | def. by | Nichols Point SC U13 Girls | 3 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 12:20 | (2024 S-League Over 35) | 1 | Mildura United SC O35 1 | def. | Mildura City SC O35 | 0 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 12:20 | (2024 S-League Over 35) | 4 | Irymple Knights SC O35 | def. | Mildura United SC O35 2 | 3 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 12:20 | (2024 S-League U13 Girls) | 3 | Irymple Knights SC U13 (Green) | vs | Mildura City SC U13 Girls | 3 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 12:40 | (2024 S-League Senior Women) | 1 | Nichols Point SC Senior Women | vs | Irymple Knights SC Senior Women | 1 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 14:35 | (2024 S-League Reserve Men) | 0 | Mildura United SC Reserve Men | def. by | Mildura City SC Reserve Men | 5 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 14:35 | (2024 S-League Reserve Men) | 0 | Three Colours SC Reserve Men | def. by | Nichols Point SC Reserve Men | 7 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 16:55 | (2024 S-League Senior Men) | 0 | Three Colours SC Senior Men | def. by | Nichols Point SC Senior Men | 4 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 4 | Nichols Point SC U12 | def. | Mildura United SC U12 | 0 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 1 | Mildura City SC U12 | vs | Irymple Knights SC U12 | 1 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 0 | Three Colours SC U12 (Red) | def. by | Three Colours SC U12 (White) | 10 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:40 | (2024 S-League U14) | 1 | Mildura City SC U14 | def. by | Irymple Knights SC U14 (Black) | 8 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 S-League U16 Boys) | 8 | Nichols Point SC U16B | def. | Irymple Knights SC U16B (Green) | 1 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 11:50 | (2024 S-League U13 Girls) | 1 | Mildura City SC U13 Girls | def. | Irymple Knights SC U13 Girls (Black) | 0 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 12:20 | (2024 S-League Over 35) | 2 | Mildura United SC O35 2 | def. by | Three Colours SC O35 | 4 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 12:20 | (2024 S-League Over 35) | 3 | Mildura City SC O35 | def. by | Irymple Knights SC O35 | 8 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 12:20 | (2024 S-League Over 35) | 1 | Nichols Point SC O35 | def. | Mildura United SC O35 1 | 0 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 12:20 | (2024 S-League U13 Girls) | 1 | Nichols Point SC U13 Girls | def. by | Irymple Knights SC U13 (Green) | 4 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 14:35 | (2024 S-League Reserve Men) | 1 | Nichols Point SC Reserve Men | def. by | Mildura United SC Reserve Men | 4 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-Lague U12 Div 2) | 11 | Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Green) | def. | Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | 0 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-Lague U12 Div 2) | 3 | Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | def. | Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | 1 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 0 | Three Colours SC U12 (Red) | def. by | Mildura City SC U12 | 9 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 8 | Three Colours SC U12 (White) | def. | Mildura United SC U12 | 1 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 1 | Nichols Point SC U12 | def. by | Irymple Knights SC U12 | 3 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 09:40 | (2024 S-League U14) | 2 | Three Colours SC U14 | def. | Irymple Knights SC U14 (Green) | 1 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 10:45 | (2024 S-League U16 Girls) | 0 | Nichols Point Under 16G | def. by | Mildura City SC Under 16G | 4 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 S-League U16 Boys) | 0 | Three Colours SC U16 | def. by | Irymple Knights SC U16B (Green) | 5 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 S-League U16 Boys) | 2 | Nichols Point SC U16B | def. by | Irymple Knights SC U16B (Black) | 3 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 11:50 | (2024 S-League Over 35) | 0 | Mildura United SC O35 2 | def. by | Mildura City SC O35 | 4 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (2024 S-League Over 35) | 2 | Nichols Point SC O35 | def. by | Irymple Knights SC O35 | 10 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 13:35 | (2024 S-League Reserve Men) | 1 | Three Colours SC Reserve Men | def. by | Mildura United SC Reserve Men | 8 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 13:35 | (2024 S-League Reserve Men) | 0 | Nichols Point SC Reserve Men | def. by | Irymple Knights SC Reserve Men | 4 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 16:55 | (2024 S-League Senior Men) | 0 | Nichols Point SC Senior Men | def. by | Irymple Knights SC Senior Men | 10 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 16:55 | (2024 S-League Senior Men) | 0 | Three Colours SC Senior Men | def. by | Mildura United SC Senior Men | 3 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 18:00 | (2024 S-League U13 Girls) | 5 | Mildura City SC U13 Girls | def. | Nichols Point SC U13 Girls | 0 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 18:00 | (2024 S-League U13 Girls) | 2 | Irymple Knights SC U13 (Green) | def. | Irymple Knights SC U13 Girls (Black) | 0 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 S-League Reserve Men) | 1 | Three Colours SC Reserve Men | def. by | Irymple Knights SC Reserve Men | 6 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-Lague U12 Div 2) | 5 | Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Red) | def. | Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | 2 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-Lague U12 Div 2) | 12 | Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Green) | def. | Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | 0 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-Lague U12 Div 2) | 3 | Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Orange) | def. | Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | 2 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 1 | Mildura City SC U12 | def. | Nichols Point SC U12 | 0 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 0 | Irymple Knights SC U12 | def. by | Three Colours SC U12 (White) | 3 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 7 | Mildura United SC U12 | def. | Three Colours SC U12 (Red) | 1 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 09:40 | (2024 S-League U14) | 6 | Irymple Knights SC U14 (Black) | def. | Three Colours SC U14 | 0 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 09:40 | (2024 S-League U14) | 1 | Mildura City SC U14 | vs | Nichols Point SC U14 | 1 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 10:45 | (2024 S-League U16 Girls) | 0 | Irymple Knights SC U16G | vs | Nichols Point Under 16G | 0 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 S-League U16 Boys) | 14 | Irymple Knights SC U16B (Black) | def. | Three Colours SC U16 | 0 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 S-League U16 Boys) | 1 | Mildura City SC U16B | vs | Nichols Point SC U16B | 1 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 11:50 | (2024 S-League Over 35) | 5 | Mildura City SC O35 | def. | Nichols Point SC O35 | 1 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 11:50 | (2024 S-League Over 35) | 6 | Irymple Knights SC O35 | def. | Three Colours SC O35 | 3 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (2024 S-League Over 35) | 4 | Mildura United SC O35 1 | def. | Mildura United SC O35 2 | 2 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 16:55 | (2024 S-League Senior Men) | 5 | Mildura City SC Senior Men | def. | Nichols Point SC Senior Men | 1 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-Lague U12 Div 2) | 8 | Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Green) | def. | Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Orange) | 0 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-Lague U12 Div 2) | 0 | Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | def. by | Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Red) | 6 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-Lague U12 Div 2) | 1 | Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | def. by | Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | 2 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 4 | Mildura United SC U12 | def. | Irymple Knights SC U12 | 3 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 0 | Three Colours SC U12 (White) | def. by | Mildura City SC U12 | 3 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 12 | Nichols Point SC U12 | def. | Three Colours SC U12 (Red) | 0 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 09:40 | (2024 S-League U14) | 2 | Three Colours SC U14 | def. by | Mildura City SC U14 | 5 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 09:40 | (2024 S-League U14) | 1 | Irymple Knights SC U14 (Green) | def. by | Irymple Knights SC U14 (Black) | 4 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 10:45 | (2024 S-League U16 Girls) | 0 | Nichols Point Under 16G | def. by | Mildura City SC Under 16G | 1 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 S-League U16 Boys) | 0 | Irymple Knights SC U16B (Green) | def. by | Mildura City SC U16B | 14 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 S-League U16 Boys) | 0 | Three Colours SC U16 | def. by | Nichols Point SC U16B | 3 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 11:50 | (2024 S-League Over 35) | 1 | Mildura United SC O35 1 | vs | Irymple Knights SC O35 | 1 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 S-League Senior Women) | 1 | Nichols Point SC Senior Women | def. by | Mildura City SC Senior Women | 2 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (2024 S-League Over 35) | 3 | Nichols Point SC O35 | def. | Mildura United SC O35 2 | 1 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 13:35 | (2024 S-League Reserve Men) | 1 | Mildura United SC Reserve Men | vs | Irymple Knights SC Reserve Men | 1 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 13:35 | (2024 S-League Reserve Men) | 0 | Three Colours SC Reserve Men | def. by | Mildura City SC Reserve Men | 5 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 15:30 | (2024 S-League Senior Men) | 0 | Three Colours SC Senior Men | def. by | Mildura City SC Senior Men | 8 |
12/07/24 (Fri) | 19:15 | (2024 S-League Senior Women) | 0 | Nichols Point SC Senior Women | vs | Irymple Knights SC Senior Women | 0 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-Lague U12 Div 2) | 9 | Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Red) | def. | Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | 1 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-Lague U12 Div 2) | 5 | Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Green) | def. | Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | 1 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 0 | Three Colours SC U12 (Red) | def. by | Irymple Knights SC U12 | 14 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 2 | Nichols Point SC U12 | def. by | Three Colours SC U12 (White) | 5 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 12 | Mildura City SC U12 | def. | Mildura United SC U12 | 1 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 09:40 | (2024 S-League U14) | 5 | Mildura City SC U14 | def. | Irymple Knights SC U14 (Green) | 1 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 10:45 | (2024 S-League U16 Girls) | 1 | Nichols Point Under 16G | def. by | Irymple Knights SC U16G | 4 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 S-League U16 Boys) | 0 | Three Colours SC U16 | def. by | Irymple Knights SC U16B (Black) | 27 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 S-League U16 Boys) | 1 | Nichols Point SC U16B | def. by | Mildura City SC U16B | 3 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 11:50 | (2024 S-League Over 35) | 2 | Nichols Point SC O35 | def. by | Three Colours SC O35 | 4 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 11:50 | (2024 S-League Over 35) | 1 | Mildura United SC O35 2 | def. by | Irymple Knights SC O35 | 3 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (2024 S-League Over 35) | 4 | Mildura City SC O35 | def. by | Mildura United SC O35 1 | 16 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 13:35 | (2024 S-League Reserve Men) | 5 | Nichols Point SC Reserve Men | def. | Three Colours SC Reserve Men | 1 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 15:30 | (2024 S-League Senior Men) | 5 | Nichols Point SC Senior Men | def. | Three Colours SC Senior Men | 1 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 15:30 | (2024 S-League Senior Men) | 4 | Mildura City SC Senior Men | def. | Mildura United SC Senior Men | 0 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (2024 S-Lague U12 Div 2) | 5 | Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Green) | def. | Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Red) | 2 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-Lague U12 Div 2) | 3 | Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Orange) | def. | Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | 1 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 0 | Mildura United SC U12 | def. by | Nichols Point SC U12 | 11 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 0 | Irymple Knights SC U12 | def. by | Mildura City SC U12 | 3 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 13 | Three Colours SC U12 (White) | def. | Three Colours SC U12 (Red) | 0 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 09:40 | (2024 S-League U14) | 2 | Irymple Knights SC U14 (Green) | def. | Nichols Point SC U14 | 0 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 09:40 | (2024 S-League U14) | 6 | Irymple Knights SC U14 (Black) | def. | Mildura City SC U14 | 1 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 S-League U16 Boys) | 1 | Irymple Knights SC U16B (Green) | def. by | Nichols Point SC U16B | 5 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 11:50 | (2024 S-League Over 35) | 4 | Mildura United SC O35 1 | def. | Nichols Point SC O35 | 1 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 11:50 | (2024 S-League Over 35) | 3 | Three Colours SC O35 | def. | Mildura United SC O35 2 | 1 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 13:35 | (2024 S-League Reserve Men) | 4 | Mildura United SC Reserve Men | def. | Nichols Point SC Reserve Men | 1 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 S-League Reserve Men) | 1 | Irymple Knights SC Reserve Men | vs | Nichols Point SC Reserve Men | 1 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 S-League Reserve Men) | 6 | Mildura United SC Reserve Men | def. | Three Colours SC Reserve Men | 1 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 19:50 | (2024 S-League Senior Men) | 3 | Irymple Knights SC Senior Men | def. | Nichols Point SC Senior Men | 1 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 19:50 | (2024 S-League Senior Men) | 9 | Mildura United SC Senior Men | def. | Three Colours SC Senior Men | 2 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-Lague U12 Div 2) | 1 | Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | def. by | Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | 4 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-Lague U12 Div 2) | 6 | Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Red) | def. | Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Orange) | 0 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-Lague U12 Div 2) | 1 | Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | def. by | Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Green) | 8 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 9 | Mildura City SC U12 | def. | Three Colours SC U12 (Red) | 0 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 1 | Irymple Knights SC U12 | def. by | Nichols Point SC U12 | 4 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 0 | Mildura United SC U12 | def. by | Three Colours SC U12 (White) | 21 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:40 | (2024 S-League U14) | 8 | Irymple Knights SC U14 (Black) | def. | Nichols Point SC U14 | 0 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:40 | (2024 S-League U14) | 0 | Irymple Knights SC U14 (Green) | def. by | Three Colours SC U14 | 2 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:45 | (2024 S-League U16 Girls) | 5 | Mildura City SC Under 16G | def. | Nichols Point Under 16G | 0 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 S-League U16 Boys) | 1 | Irymple Knights SC U16B (Black) | vs | Nichols Point SC U16B | 1 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 S-League U16 Boys) | 16 | Irymple Knights SC U16B (Green) | def. | Three Colours SC U16 | 0 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 11:50 | (2024 S-League Over 35) | 4 | Mildura United SC O35 1 | def. | Three Colours SC O35 | 1 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 S-League Senior Women) | 5 | Mildura City SC Senior Women | def. | Nichols Point SC Senior Women | 2 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (2024 S-League Over 35) | 3 | Mildura City SC O35 | def. | Mildura United SC O35 2 | 0 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 23:50 | (2024 S-League Over 35) | 7 | Irymple Knights SC O35 | def. | Nichols Point SC O35 | 2 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-Lague U12 Div 2) | 0 | Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | def. by | Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Red) | 4 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-Lague U12 Div 2) | 0 | Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | def. by | Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Green) | 3 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 2 | Three Colours SC U12 (Red) | def. by | Mildura United SC U12 | 8 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 3 | Three Colours SC U12 (White) | vs | Irymple Knights SC U12 | 3 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 0 | Nichols Point SC U12 | def. by | Mildura City SC U12 | 1 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 09:40 | (2024 S-League U14) | 0 | Three Colours SC U14 | def. by | Irymple Knights SC U14 (Black) | 9 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 10:45 | (2024 S-League U16 Girls) | 2 | Irymple Knights SC U16G | def. | Mildura City SC Under 16G | 1 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 S-League U16 Boys) | 7 | Mildura City SC U16B | def. | Irymple Knights SC U16B (Green) | 0 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 S-League U16 Boys) | 24 | Nichols Point SC U16B | def. | Three Colours SC U16 | 0 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 11:50 | (2024 S-League Over 35) | 0 | Nichols Point SC O35 | def. by | Mildura City SC O35 | 7 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (2024 S-League Over 35) | 1 | Mildura United SC O35 2 | def. by | Mildura United SC O35 1 | 3 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 13:35 | (2024 S-League Reserve Men) | 1 | Nichols Point SC Reserve Men | def. by | Mildura City SC Reserve Men | 4 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 13:35 | (2024 S-League Reserve Men) | 0 | Three Colours SC Reserve Men | def. by | Irymple Knights SC Reserve Men | 3 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 15:30 | (2024 S-League Senior Men) | 0 | Nichols Point SC Senior Men | def. by | Mildura City SC Senior Men | 9 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 15:30 | (2024 S-League Senior Men) | 0 | Three Colours SC Senior Men | def. by | Irymple Knights SC Senior Men | 6 |
11/08/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-Lague U12 Div 2) | 3 | Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Red) | def. | Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | 0 |
11/08/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-Lague U12 Div 2) | 2 | Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | def. | Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | 0 |
11/08/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 0 | Mildura City SC U12 | vs | Three Colours SC U12 (White) | 0 |
11/08/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 0 | Three Colours SC U12 (Red) | def. by | Nichols Point SC U12 | 5 |
11/08/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 7 | Irymple Knights SC U12 | def. | Mildura United SC U12 | 1 |
11/08/24 (Sun) | 09:40 | (2024 S-League U14) | 6 | Irymple Knights SC U14 (Black) | def. | Irymple Knights SC U14 (Green) | 0 |
11/08/24 (Sun) | 09:40 | (2024 S-League U14) | 8 | Mildura City SC U14 | def. | Three Colours SC U14 | 2 |
11/08/24 (Sun) | 10:45 | (2024 S-League U16 Girls) | 2 | Irymple Knights SC U16G | def. | Nichols Point Under 16G | 0 |
11/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 S-League U16 Boys) | 3 | Irymple Knights SC U16B (Black) | def. | Irymple Knights SC U16B (Green) | 0 |
11/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 S-League U16 Boys) | 34 | Mildura City SC U16B | def. | Three Colours SC U16 | 0 |
11/08/24 (Sun) | 11:50 | (2024 S-League Over 35) | 1 | Mildura City SC O35 | def. by | Three Colours SC O35 | 2 |
11/08/24 (Sun) | 11:50 | (2024 S-League Over 35) | 2 | Irymple Knights SC O35 | vs | Mildura United SC O35 1 | 2 |
11/08/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (2024 S-League Over 35) | 0 | Mildura United SC O35 2 | def. by | Nichols Point SC O35 | 3 |
11/08/24 (Sun) | 13:35 | (2024 S-League Reserve Men) | 0 | Irymple Knights SC Reserve Men | def. by | Mildura United SC Reserve Men | 5 |
11/08/24 (Sun) | 15:30 | (2024 S-League Senior Men) | 19 | Mildura City SC Senior Men | def. | Three Colours SC Senior Men | 0 |
11/08/24 (Sun) | 15:30 | (2024 S-League Senior Men) | 1 | Irymple Knights SC Senior Men | def. | Mildura United SC Senior Men | 0 |
18/08/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-Lague U12 Div 2) | 0 | Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | def. by | Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Red) | 15 |
18/08/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-Lague U12 Div 2) | 1 | Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | def. by | Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Green) | 8 |
18/08/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-Lague U12 Div 2) | 2 | Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | def. | Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Orange) | 1 |
18/08/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 2 | Mildura United SC U12 | def. by | Mildura City SC U12 | 11 |
18/08/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 6 | Irymple Knights SC U12 | def. | Three Colours SC U12 (Red) | 0 |
18/08/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | 2 | Three Colours SC U12 (White) | def. | Nichols Point SC U12 | 1 |
18/08/24 (Sun) | 09:40 | (2024 S-League U14) | 3 | Irymple Knights SC U14 (Green) | vs | Mildura City SC U14 | 3 |
18/08/24 (Sun) | 09:40 | (2024 S-League U14) | 0 | Three Colours SC U14 | def. by | Nichols Point SC U14 | 1 |
18/08/24 (Sun) | 10:45 | (2024 S-League U16 Girls) | 0 | Nichols Point Under 16G | def. by | Mildura City SC Under 16G | 3 |
18/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 S-League U16 Boys) | 0 | Three Colours SC U16 | def. by | Nichols Point SC U16B | 23 |
18/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 S-League U16 Boys) | 0 | Irymple Knights SC U16B (Green) | def. by | Mildura City SC U16B | 3 |
18/08/24 (Sun) | 11:50 | (2024 S-League Over 35) | 2 | Mildura United SC O35 1 | def. | Mildura City SC O35 | 0 |
18/08/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (2024 S-League Over 35) | 3 | Irymple Knights SC O35 | def. | Mildura United SC O35 2 | 2 |
18/08/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (2024 S-League Senior Women) | 0 | Nichols Point SC Senior Women | def. by | Mildura City SC Senior Women | 8 |
18/08/24 (Sun) | 13:35 | (2024 S-League Reserve Men) | 1 | Three Colours SC Reserve Men | def. by | Nichols Point SC Reserve Men | 5 |
18/08/24 (Sun) | 13:35 | (2024 S-League Reserve Men) | 1 | Mildura United SC Reserve Men | def. by | Mildura City SC Reserve Men | 5 |
18/08/24 (Sun) | 15:30 | (2024 S-League Senior Men) | 1 | Three Colours SC Senior Men | def. by | Nichols Point SC Senior Men | 15 |
23/08/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (2024 S-League Reserve Men) | Nichols Point SC Reserve Men | vs | Mildura United SC Reserve Men | ||
23/08/24 (Fri) | 19:50 | (2024 S-League Senior Men) | Nichols Point SC Senior Men | vs | Mildura United SC Senior Men | ||
23/08/24 (Fri) | 19:50 | (2024 S-League Senior Men) | Mildura City SC Senior Men | vs | Irymple Knights SC Senior Men | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 01:15 | (2024 S-League Over 35) | Three Colours SC O35 | vs | Mildura United SC O35 2 | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-Lague U12 Div 2) | Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Green) | vs | Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-Lague U12 Div 2) | Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Red) | vs | Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | Three Colours SC U12 (White) | vs | Three Colours SC U12 (Red) | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | Mildura City SC U12 | vs | Irymple Knights SC U12 | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 08:20 | (2024 S-League U12 Div 1) | Nichols Point SC U12 | vs | Mildura United SC U12 | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 09:40 | (2024 S-League U14) | Mildura City SC U14 | vs | Irymple Knights SC U14 (Black) | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 10:45 | (2024 S-League U16 Girls) | Mildura City SC Under 16G | vs | Irymple Knights SC U16G | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 S-League U16 Boys) | Nichols Point SC U16B | vs | Irymple Knights SC U16B (Green) | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 S-League U16 Boys) | Mildura City SC U16B | vs | Irymple Knights SC U16B (Black) | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 11:50 | (2024 S-League Over 35) | Mildura City SC O35 | vs | Irymple Knights SC O35 | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (2024 S-League Senior Women) | Mildura City SC Senior Women | vs | Irymple Knights SC Senior Women | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 23:50 | (2024 S-League Over 35) | Nichols Point SC O35 | vs | Mildura United SC O35 1 |