Dendy Park - Z
Venue Address:
Brighton SC, Breen Drive, Brighton East
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red) | Brighton SC Bears | vs | Casey Panthers SC | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red) | Brighton SC Eagles | vs | Officer City Soccer Club | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue) | 1 | Brighton SC Hurricanes | def. by | East Bentleigh SC U12 Snakes | 2 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13C Red) | 1 | Brighton SC Demons | def. by | Keysborough SC | 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Brighton SC Meteors | vs | Bentleigh Greens SC_102993 | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red) | Brighton SC Bears | vs | Casey Comets Magpies | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13C Red) | 2 | Brighton SC Demons | def. by | Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club | 8 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green) | Brighton SC Hawks | vs | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday South 12B Red) | 3 | Brighton SC Storm | def. by | Seaford United SC | 6 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Brighton SC Meteors | vs | Dandenong City SC U11 Steven | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green) | Brighton SC Hawks | vs | Bayside Argonauts FC | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red) | Brighton SC Spiders | vs | Elwood City Stars | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Boys' Saturday South 12C Red) | 5 | Brighton SC Tornadoes | def. | Aspendale SC Marvels | 2 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Brighton SC Meteors | vs | Keysborough District FC | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13C Red) | 4 | Brighton SC Demons | def. | Casey Panthers SC | 3 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue) | 0 | Brighton SC Hurricanes | def. by | Mount Martha Soccer Club U12 Mariners | 6 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Brighton SC Meteors | vs | Casey Kings FC | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red) | Brighton SC Eagles | vs | Glen Eira FC (Alligators) | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red) | Brighton SC Bears | vs | Barton United FC | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue) | Brighton SC Foxes | vs | Elwood City Strikers | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' Sunday South-East 13A) | 3 | Brighton SC Dragons | vs | Box Hill United Pythagoras FC | 3 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13C Red) | 2 | Brighton SC Demons | def. | Keysborough SC | 1 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue) | Brighton SC Hurricanes | vs | Brighton SC Storm | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue) | Brighton SC Phantoms | vs | Seaford United SC | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue) | Brighton SC Hurricanes | vs | Skye United FC 12 Stars | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue) | Brighton SC Storm | vs | Skye United FC 12 Stars | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday South 12C Red) | Brighton SC Tornadoes | vs | Brighton SC Cyclones | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13C Red) | Brighton SC Demons | vs | Endeavour United SC Under 13C | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red) | Brighton SC Eagles | vs | Casey Comets Magpies | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Boys' Saturday South 12C Red) | Brighton SC Cyclones | vs | FC Noble Hurricanes | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Brighton SC Meteors | vs | Aspendale SC Falcons | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13C Red) | Brighton SC Demons | vs | Berwick City SC U13 BEARS | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue) | Brighton SC Vampires | vs | East Bentleigh SC U13 Lightning | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red) | Brighton SC Eagles | vs | Skye United FC 10 Stars | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue) | Brighton SC Comets | vs | Elwood City Eagles | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green) | Brighton SC Hawks | vs | Glen Eira FC (Bears) | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue) | Brighton SC Hurricanes | vs | East Bentleigh SC U12 Snakes | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Brighton SC Meteors | vs | South Springvale FC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 13C Red) | Brighton SC Demons | vs | Casey Comets Demons | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red) | Brighton SC Eagles | vs | Barton United FC | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red) | Brighton SC Eagles | vs | Brighton SC Bears | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue) | Brighton SC Foxes | vs | East Bentleigh SC U10 Strikers | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue) | Brighton SC Storm | vs | Brighton SC Hurricanes | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13C Red) | Brighton SC Demons | vs | Skye United FC 13 Meteors | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue) | Brighton SC Vampires | vs | FC Noble Hurricanes | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday South 12C Red) | Brighton SC Tornadoes | vs | East Bentleigh SC U12 Scorpions | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Brighton SC Meteors | vs | Aspendale SC Falcons | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red) | Brighton SC Eagles | vs | Casey Panthers SC | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue) | Brighton SC Foxes | vs | Sandringham SC Vipers | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green) | Brighton SC Hawks | vs | Sandringham SC Vulcans |