Yallambie Park Reserve
Venue Address:
Banyule City SC, Kardinia Drive, Yallambie
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/04/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | 1 | Banyule City SC | def. by | Malvern City SC | 10 |
06/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | 2 | Banyule City SC | def. | Malvern City SC | 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 12:45 | (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) | 1 | Heidelberg Eagles SC | def. by | Western Eagles SC | 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 15:15 | (Men's State League 3 North-West) | 2 | Heidelberg Eagles SC | def. | Western Eagles SC | 1 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Heidelberg Eagles SC | vs | Reservoir United JOHN | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow) | Heidelberg Eagles SC | vs | Heidelberg United FC | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | 0 | Banyule City SC | def. by | Eltham Redbacks FC | 9 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | 1 | Banyule City SC | def. by | Eltham Redbacks FC | 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Heidelberg Eagles SC | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC_102531 | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow) | Heidelberg Eagles SC | vs | Northcote City FC White | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) | 2 | Banyule City SC | def. | Bundoora United FC | 0 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Heidelberg Eagles SC | vs | Watsonia Heights FC RED | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue) | 1 | Heidelberg Eagles SC | def. by | Doreen United Soccer Club | 6 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 12:45 | (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) | 0 | Heidelberg Eagles SC | def. by | Point Cook FC | 6 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 15:15 | (Men's State League 3 North-West) | 2 | Heidelberg Eagles SC | vs | Point Cook FC | 2 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Heidelberg Eagles SC | vs | FC Melbourne SRBIJA | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow) | Heidelberg Eagles SC | vs | Northcote City FC White | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) | 1 | Banyule City SC | def. by | Manningham Juventus Football Club | 2 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Heidelberg Eagles SC | vs | Diamond Valley United SC - White | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Heidelberg Eagles SC | vs | Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - U9s (Blue) | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue) | 3 | Heidelberg Eagles SC | def. | Northern Falcons FC | 2 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow) | Heidelberg Eagles SC | vs | Essendon Royals SC WHITE | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) | 1 | Banyule City SC | vs | Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club | 1 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 12:45 | (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) | 1 | Heidelberg Eagles SC | vs | Altona North SC | 1 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 15:15 | (Men's State League 3 North-West) | 2 | Heidelberg Eagles SC | vs | Altona North SC | 2 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Heidelberg Eagles SC Blue | vs | Watsonia Heights FC BLUE | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Heidelberg Eagles SC | vs | Northern Falcons FC Green | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Heidelberg Eagles SC | vs | Northern Falcons FC White | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow) | Heidelberg Eagles SC | vs | Fitzroy Lions Soccer Club | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Heidelberg Eagles SC Blue | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Heidelberg Eagles SC | vs | Keon Park SC | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Heidelberg Eagles SC | vs | Alphington FC U9 Yellow | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Banyule City SC | vs | South Springvale FC | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | Banyule City SC | vs | South Springvale FC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue) | Heidelberg Eagles SC | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC - Domenic | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) | Banyule City SC | vs | La Trobe University SC Old Boys | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Banyule City SC | vs | Gippsland United FC | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | Banyule City SC | vs | Gippsland United FC | ||
07/07/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) | Banyule City SC | vs | Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Banyule City SC | vs | Collingwood City FC | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | Banyule City SC | vs | Collingwood City FC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow) | Heidelberg Eagles SC | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC_102540 | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue) | Heidelberg Eagles SC | vs | Brunswick City SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) | Banyule City SC | vs | Moreland United SC | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Heidelberg Eagles SC | vs | Banyule City SC | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Heidelberg Eagles SC Blue | vs | Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - U8s | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Heidelberg Eagles SC | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Banyule City SC | vs | Springvale White Eagles FC | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | Banyule City SC | vs | Springvale White Eagles FC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Heidelberg Eagles SC | vs | Diamond Valley United SC - Blue | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue) | Heidelberg Eagles SC | vs | La Trobe University SC U'12 Boys Blue | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) | Banyule City SC | vs | Bundoora United FC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Heidelberg Eagles SC Blue | vs | La Trobe University SC U'8 Joey's | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Heidelberg Eagles SC | vs | Watsonia Heights FC RED | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Banyule City SC | vs | Casey Comets FC | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | Banyule City SC | vs | Casey Comets FC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Heidelberg Eagles SC Blue | vs | Banyule City SC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Heidelberg Eagles SC | vs | Reservoir United ANTONIO | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow) | Heidelberg Eagles SC | vs | Northern Falcons FC Green | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue) | Heidelberg Eagles SC | vs | Pascoe Vale FC - Blue | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) | Banyule City SC | vs | Moreland United SC | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Banyule City SC | vs | Old Scotch SC | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | Banyule City SC | vs | Old Scotch SC | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Heidelberg Eagles SC | vs | Heidelberg Eagles SC Blue | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Heidelberg Eagles SC Blue | vs | Reservoir United SON | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Heidelberg Eagles SC | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC_102532 | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow) | Heidelberg Eagles SC | vs | Essendon Royals SC BLUE | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) | Banyule City SC | vs | La Trobe University SC Old Boys | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Banyule City SC | vs | Brandon Park SC | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | Banyule City SC | vs | Brandon Park SC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Heidelberg Eagles SC | vs | Watsonia Heights FC BLUE | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue) | Heidelberg Eagles SC | vs | Yarra Jets FC Red | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) | Banyule City SC | vs | Manningham Juventus Football Club | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow) | Heidelberg Eagles SC | vs | Watsonia Heights FC |