Ballam Park - Pitch 4
Venue Address:
Peninsula Strikers Junior FC, Cranbourne Road, Frankston
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Yellow Bell | vs | Baxter SC Falcons | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Yellow Bell | vs | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U10 Green | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Tigers | vs | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U8 Orange | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Yellow Bell | vs | Baxter SC Eagles | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Tigers | vs | Baxter SC Hawks | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Titans | vs | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U8 Red | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Mambas | vs | Mornington SC Black | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Vipers | vs | Langwarrin SC White | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Tigers | vs | Aspendale SC Copperheads | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Yellow Bell | vs | Rosebud HEART SC U10 Red | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Anacondas | vs | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U11 Orange | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Dingoes | vs | Baxter SC Quokkas | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls' South 13D) | 1 | Peninsula Strikers JFC - Jaguars | def. by | Aspendale SC | 4 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Tigers | vs | Rosebud HEART SC U8 White | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Yellow Bell | vs | Seaford United SC U10 Black | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Anacondas | vs | Mount Martha Soccer Club U11 Captains | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls' South 13D) | Peninsula Strikers JFC - Jaguars | vs | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U13 White | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Lightning | vs | Baxter SC Eagles | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Titans | vs | Chelsea FC U8 Champs | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Vipers | vs | Langwarrin SC Red | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Tigers | vs | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Lightning | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Anacondas | vs | Clyde Stallions Football Club | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Taipans | vs | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Mambas | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Titans | vs | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U8 Blue | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Vipers | vs | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Taipans | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Yellow Bell | vs | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Raptors | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Anacondas | vs | Rosebud HEART SC U11 White | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Taipans | vs | Langwarrin SC Red | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Titans | vs | Mount Martha Soccer Club U8 Mariners | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Vipers | vs | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U9 White | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Anacondas | vs | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls' South 13D) | Peninsula Strikers JFC - Jaguars | vs | Seaford United SC | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Tigers | vs | Mount Martha Soccer Club U8 Captains | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Taipans | vs | Mount Martha Soccer Club U9 Captains | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Yellow Bell | vs | Mount Martha Soccer Club U10 Captains | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - King Cobras | vs | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U11 Green | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Anacondas | vs | Frankston Pines SC | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Taipans | vs | Mount Martha Soccer Club U9 Pirates | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Vipers | vs | Mornington SC Black | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Tigers | vs | Beaumaris SC Aces | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Yellow Bell | vs | Western Port FC u10 | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Titans | vs | Mount Martha Soccer Club U8 Mariners | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Vipers | vs | Mount Martha Soccer Club U9 Captains | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green) | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Taipans | vs | Langwarrin SC White |