Saltwater Reserve - Pitch 3
Venue Address:
Point Cook FC, Saltwater Promenade, Point Cook
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Girls' North-West 15D) | 2 | Point Cook FC | def. | Darebin United SC | 1 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue) | Point Cook FC Pucaras | vs | Truganina Lions SC | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue) | Point Cook FC Nighthawks | vs | Hoppers Crossing SC | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue) | Point Cook FC Harriers | vs | Moonee Valley Knights Bud and BASS | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue) | Point Cook FC Pucaras | vs | Williamstown SC - Paul | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue) | Point Cook FC Nighthawks | vs | Moonee Valley Knights FC (Tom) | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue) | Point Cook FC Albatrosses | vs | Williams Landing Soccer Club - Red | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue) | Point Cook FC Nighthawks | vs | Point Cook FC Pucaras | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue) | Point Cook FC Nighthawks | vs | Werribee City FC_102503 | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue) | Point Cook FC Pucaras | vs | WPSC Under 8 Boys JS | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue) | Point Cook FC Albatrosses | vs | Albion Rovers FC U8 White | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue) | Point Cook FC Pucaras | vs | WPSC Under 8 Boys NG | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue) | Point Cook FC Nighthawks | vs | Tarneit United SC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow) | Point Cook FC Tornadoes | vs | Werribee City FC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue) | Point Cook FC Raptors | vs | Werribee City FC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange) | Point Cook FC MIG's | vs | Altona East Phoenix SC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue) | Point Cook FC Albatrosses | vs | Yarraville FC Silver | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue) | Point Cook FC Nighthawks | vs | Williamstown SC - Paul | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue) | Point Cook FC Pucaras | vs | Hoppers Crossing SC | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue) | Point Cook FC Albatrosses | vs | WPSC Under 8 Boys WB | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue) | Point Cook FC Pucaras | vs | Laverton FC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue) | Point Cook FC Nighthawks | vs | WPSC Under 8 Boys NG | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue) | Point Cook FC Albatrosses | vs | Werribee City FC | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue) | Point Cook FC Pucaras | vs | Moonee Valley Knights FC (Tom) | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue) | Point Cook FC Nighthawks | vs | Laverton FC | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue) | Point Cook FC Albatrosses | vs | Altona City SC MAROON-JS |