Epsom Huntly Recreation Reserve #4A
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Central Victorian Under 10 Girls) | Epsom Stars | vs | Golden City Rams | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Central Victorian Under 10 Yellow) | Epsom Strikers | vs | Kyneton Maroon | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:40 | (Central Victorian Under 12A Girls) | 5 | Epsom Stars | def. | Spring Gully Red Flames | 0 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Central Victorian Under 10 Yellow) | Epsom Scorpions | vs | Strathfieldsaye Colts Black | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:50 | (Central Victorian Under 10 Girls) | Epsom Stars | vs | Strathfieldsaye Colts Yellow | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Central Victorian Under 12B Girls) | 3 | Golden City Merinos | vs | Kyneton Maroon | 3 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:50 | (Central Victorian Under 12A Girls) | 3 | Spring Gully Red Flames | def. by | Strathfieldsaye Colts Yellow | 6 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 12:20 | (Central Victorian Under 12A Girls) | 0 | Golden City Rams | def. by | Kyneton Blue | 3 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Central Victorian Under 12A Girls) | 1 | Epsom Stars | def. by | Castlemaine Green | 2 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Central Victorian Under 10 Yellow) | Epsom Scorpions | vs | Strathdale Tresher Sharks | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:40 | (Central Victorian Under 12B) | 2 | Epsom Strikers | def. by | Castlemaine Gold | 6 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Central Victorian Under 12B) | 1 | Epsom Scorpions | def. by | Spring Gully Vipers | 8 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:50 | (Central Victorian Under 12C) | 4 | Epsom Stingers | def. | Castlemaine Green | 3 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Central Victorian Under 10 Yellow) | Epsom Scorpions | vs | Spring Gully Tigers | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:40 | (Central Victorian Under 12B Girls) | 0 | Epsom Red | def. by | Kyneton Maroon | 3 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Central Victorian Under 10 Yellow) | Epsom Scorpions | vs | Spring Gully Red Devils | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:40 | (Central Victorian Under 10 Girls) | Epsom Stars | vs | Kyneton Blue | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Central Victorian Under 12B) | 4 | Epsom Scorpions | def. | Strathfieldsaye Colts Yellow | 1 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 10:50 | (Central Victorian Under 12A Girls) | 3 | Epsom Stars | def. | Kyneton Blue | 0 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 12:10 | (Central Victorian Under 12B) | 4 | Epsom Strikers | def. by | Castlemaine Green | 11 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Central Victorian Under 10 Girls) | Epsom Stars | vs | Spring Gully Opals | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Central Victorian Under 12C) | Epsom Stingers | vs | Kyneton Maroon | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 10:50 | (Central Victorian Under 12A Girls) | Epsom Stars | vs | Strathfieldsaye Colts Yellow | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Central Victorian Under 10 Yellow) | Epsom Scorpions | vs | Spring Gully Lions | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 10:40 | (Central Victorian Under 12B Girls) | Epsom Red | vs | FC Eaglehawk | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Central Victorian Under 12B Girls) | Epsom Red | vs | Castlemaine Gold | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Central Victorian Under 10 Yellow) | Epsom Scorpions | vs | Strathfieldsaye Colts Black | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:50 | (Central Victorian Under 12C) | Epsom Stingers | vs | Strathdale United | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Central Victorian Under 12B Girls) | Epsom Red | vs | Castlemaine White | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 10:50 | (Central Victorian Under 12C) | Epsom Stingers | vs | Golden City Merinos | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Central Victorian Under 10 Yellow) | Epsom Strikers | vs | Strathdale Tresher Sharks | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 10:40 | (Central Victorian Under 12C) | Epsom Stingers | vs | Spring Gully Wallabies | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Central Victorian Under 12B) | Epsom Strikers | vs | Spring Gully Vipers | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Central Victorian Under 12B) | Epsom Scorpions | vs | Castlemaine Green |