Banyul Warri Reserve (S)
Venue Address:
Surf Coast FC, Corner Merrijig Road & Surf Coast Highway, Torquay
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 17) | 2 | Surf Coast FC Blue | vs | Corio SC | 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies - South) | Surf Coast FC - Jesse | vs | Breakwater Eagles SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 11 Wallabies-Kangaroos) | Surf Coast FC - Cam | vs | Geelong Rangers SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - South Red) | Surf Coast FC - Andrew | vs | Armstrong United FC White | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - South Red) | Surf Coast FC - Shelly | vs | Barwon Wanderers | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Kangaroos) | Surf Coast FC - Mark | vs | Barwon Victory | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Girls' Under 11 Wallabies-Kangaroos) | Surf Coast FC - Adrian/Trent | vs | Corio SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - South Green) | Surf Coast FC - Sam | vs | Armstrong United FC Blue | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies - South) | Surf Coast FC - Tony | vs | Ocean Grove SC Green | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Geelong Boys' Under 17) | 2 | Surf Coast FC | vs | Barwon SC | 2 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 13A) | 11 | Surf Coast FC | def. | Barwon White | 0 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 13A) | 0 | Surf Coast FC Chris | def. by | Drysdale Soccer Club | 1 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - South Red) | Surf Coast FC - Andrew | vs | FC Leopold Scott / Terry | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - South Red) | Surf Coast FC - Shelly | vs | Armstrong United FC Red | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies - South) | Surf Coast FC - Tony | vs | Surf Coast FC - Matt | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Girls' Under 11 Wallabies-Kangaroos) | Surf Coast FC - Cam | vs | Ocean Grove SC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Kangaroos) | Surf Coast FC - Mark | vs | Colac Otway Rovers AFC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies - South) | Surf Coast FC - Kav | vs | Breakwater Eagles SC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 12:40 | (Geelong Girls' Under 11 Wallabies-Kangaroos) | Surf Coast FC - Adrian/Trent | vs | Barwon Blue | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 12:40 | (Geelong Girls' Under 11 Wallabies-Kangaroos) | Surf Coast FC - Adrian | vs | Bell Park SC Bears | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - South Green) | Surf Coast FC - Brook | vs | FC Leopold Aaron | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - South Green) | Surf Coast FC - Sam | vs | Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies - South) | Surf Coast FC - Jesse | vs | Barwon Heads SC | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies - South) | Surf Coast FC - Matt | vs | Barwon Roar | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Girls' Under 9 - Southern Hub) | Surf Coast FC - Marz | vs | Surf Coast FC - Terry | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - South Red) | Surf Coast FC - Andrew | vs | Drysdale Soccer Club | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 13B) | 1 | Surf Coast FC Warriors | def. by | Corio SC Silver | 3 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 9 - Southern Hub) | Surf Coast FC - Zoe | vs | Surf Coast FC - Aaron | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - South Green) | Surf Coast FC - Brook | vs | Armstrong United FC Blue | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - South Red) | Surf Coast FC - Shelly | vs | Surf Coast FC - Andrew | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies - South) | Surf Coast FC - Tony | vs | Surf Coast FC - Kav | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Girls' Under 11 Wallabies-Kangaroos) | Surf Coast FC - Adrian | vs | Surf Coast FC - Adrian/Trent | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Kangaroos) | Surf Coast FC - Mark | vs | Geelong SC | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Geelong Boys' Under 13C Yellow) | 0 | Surf Coast FC Dragons | def. by | Lara United FC Blue | 7 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 12:45 | (Geelong Boys' Under 13B) | 1 | Surf Coast FC Blue | def. | Corio SC Silver | 0 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 12:45 | (Geelong Boys' Under 13C Blue) | 1 | Surf Coast FC | def. by | Golden Plains Soccer Club | 4 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - South Green) | Surf Coast FC - Sam | vs | Barwon Jets | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 11 Wallabies-Kangaroos) | Surf Coast FC - Adrian/Trent | vs | Geelong Rangers SC | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies - South) | Surf Coast FC - Jesse | vs | Ocean Grove SC Green | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Girls' Under 11 Wallabies-Kangaroos) | Surf Coast FC - Adrian | vs | North Geelong Warriors SC Red | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies - South) | Surf Coast FC - Kav | vs | Barwon Roar | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies - South) | Surf Coast FC - Matt | vs | Ocean Grove SC Sky | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies - South) | Surf Coast FC - Tony | vs | Ocean Grove SC Black | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 13B) | 2 | Surf Coast FC Warriors | def. | Surf Coast FC Blue | 1 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 13A) | 1 | Surf Coast FC Chris | vs | Ocean Grove SC Sky Blue | 1 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 13B) | 1 | Surf Coast FC - Andy | def. by | Corio SC | 4 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - South Red) | Surf Coast FC - Shelly | vs | Barwon Phoenix | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - South Red) | Surf Coast FC - Andrew | vs | Barwon Wanderers | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - South Green) | Surf Coast FC - Brook | vs | Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Girls' Under 11 Wallabies-Kangaroos) | Surf Coast FC - Cam | vs | Surf Coast FC - Adrian/Trent | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Kangaroos) | Surf Coast FC - Mark | vs | North Geelong Warriors SC Red | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 13A) | Surf Coast FC | vs | Surf Coast FC Chris | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - South Green) | Surf Coast FC - Brook | vs | Surf Coast FC - Sam | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies - South) | Surf Coast FC - Jesse | vs | Surf Coast FC - Matt | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Girls' Under 11 Wallabies-Kangaroos) | Surf Coast FC - Cam | vs | Surf Coast FC - Adrian | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 13B) | Surf Coast FC - Andy | vs | North Geelong Warriors SC | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 13A) | Surf Coast FC Chris | vs | Geelong Rangers SC - White | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - South Green) | Surf Coast FC - Sam | vs | FC Leopold Josh | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Kangaroos) | Surf Coast FC - Mark | vs | Breakwater Eagles SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies - South) | Surf Coast FC - Kav | vs | Ocean Grove SC Green | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Girls' Under 11 Wallabies-Kangaroos) | Surf Coast FC - Adrian/Trent | vs | Ocean Grove SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - South Red) | Surf Coast FC - Andrew | vs | Armstrong United FC Red | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - South Red) | Surf Coast FC - Shelly | vs | Armstrong United FC White | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies - South) | Surf Coast FC - Tony | vs | Ocean Grove SC Sky | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Geelong Girls' Under 11 Wallabies-Kangaroos) | Surf Coast FC - Adrian | vs | Geelong SC | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - South Green) | Surf Coast FC - Brook | vs | Barwon Jets | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies - South) | Surf Coast FC - Jesse | vs | Surf Coast FC - Kav | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies - South) | Surf Coast FC - Matt | vs | Breakwater Eagles SC | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 13A) | Surf Coast FC | vs | Ballarat SC | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 13A) | Surf Coast FC Chris | vs | Barwon Blue | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies - South) | Surf Coast FC - Kav | vs | Surf Coast FC - Matt | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies - South) | Surf Coast FC - Tony | vs | Surf Coast FC - Jesse | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - South Green) | Surf Coast FC - Sam | vs | Armstrong United FC Orange | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - South Red) | Surf Coast FC - Shelly | vs | FC Leopold Scott / Terry | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Geelong Girls' Under 11 Wallabies-Kangaroos) | Surf Coast FC - Cam | vs | Geelong SC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Geelong Girls' Under 11 Wallabies-Kangaroos) | Surf Coast FC - Adrian/Trent | vs | Bell Park SC Bears | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 12:40 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Kangaroos) | Surf Coast FC - Mark | vs | Barwon United | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 13B) | Surf Coast FC - Andy | vs | Bell Park Pythons | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - South Red) | Surf Coast FC - Andrew | vs | Surf Coast FC - Shelly | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies - South) | Surf Coast FC - Jesse | vs | Barwon Roar | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies - South) | Surf Coast FC - Matt | vs | Surf Coast FC - Tony | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 13A) | Surf Coast FC Chris | vs | Ballarat SC | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Geelong Girls' Under 13A) | Surf Coast FC | vs | Drysdale Soccer Club | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies - South) | Surf Coast FC - Kav | vs | Ocean Grove SC Black | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies - South) | Surf Coast FC - Tony | vs | Breakwater Eagles SC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - South Green) | Surf Coast FC - Sam | vs | FC Leopold Aaron | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - South Red) | Surf Coast FC - Andrew | vs | Barwon Phoenix | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - South Green) | Surf Coast FC - Brook | vs | FC Leopold Josh | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Geelong Girls' Under 11 Wallabies-Kangaroos) | Surf Coast FC - Adrian/Trent | vs | North Geelong Warriors SC Red | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - South Red) | Surf Coast FC - Andrew | vs | Drysdale Soccer Club | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Geelong Girls' Under 11 Wallabies-Kangaroos) | Surf Coast FC - Cam | vs | Corio SC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Kangaroos) | Surf Coast FC - Mark | vs | Corio SC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 11 Wallabies-Kangaroos) | Surf Coast FC - Adrian | vs | Barwon Blue | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 13A) | Surf Coast FC | vs | Geelong Rangers SC - White | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Geelong Girls' Under 13B) | Surf Coast FC - Andy | vs | Geelong Rangers SC Blue | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies - South) | Surf Coast FC - Jesse | vs | Ocean Grove SC Sky | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies - South) | Surf Coast FC - Kav | vs | Surf Coast FC - Tony | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies - South) | Surf Coast FC - Matt | vs | Barwon Heads SC | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Girls' Under 11 Wallabies-Kangaroos) | Surf Coast FC - Adrian/Trent | vs | Surf Coast FC - Adrian | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 13A) | Surf Coast FC Chris | vs | Surf Coast FC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - South Red) | Surf Coast FC - Andrew | vs | Armstrong United FC White | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - South Red) | Surf Coast FC - Shelly | vs | Barwon Wanderers | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - South Green) | Surf Coast FC - Brook | vs | Armstrong United FC Orange | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Girls' Under 11 Wallabies-Kangaroos) | Surf Coast FC - Cam | vs | Barwon Blue | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Kangaroos) | Surf Coast FC - Mark | vs | Golden Plains Soccer Club Blue | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 13C Yellow) | Surf Coast FC Dragons | vs | Barwon Heads SC Blue | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 13B) | Surf Coast FC Blue | vs | Corio SC Green | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 13A) | Surf Coast FC | vs | Barwon Blue | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - South Green) | Surf Coast FC - Sam | vs | Barwon Heads SC Blue | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies - South) | Surf Coast FC - Kav | vs | Barwon Heads SC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Girls' Under 11 Wallabies-Kangaroos) | Surf Coast FC - Adrian/Trent | vs | Surf Coast FC - Cam | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Girls' Under 11 Wallabies-Kangaroos) | Surf Coast FC - Adrian | vs | Geelong Rangers SC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies - South) | Surf Coast FC - Tony | vs | Barwon Roar | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies - South) | Surf Coast FC - Matt | vs | Ocean Grove SC Green | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 12:20 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies - South) | Surf Coast FC - Jesse | vs | Ocean Grove SC Black |