Stead Park - Pitch 2
Venue Address:
Geelong SC, Station Street, Corio
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 13B) | 0 | Geelong SC | vs | North Geelong Warriors SC | 0 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 15A) | 8 | Geelong SC | def. | Bellarine Sharks AFC | 0 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Geelong Men's Division 1) | 2 | Geelong SC | def. by | Surf Coast FC | 4 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - North) | Geelong SC Yellow | vs | Bell Park SC Falcons | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - North) | Geelong SC Red | vs | Bell Park SC Royals | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies - North) | Geelong SC | vs | Lara United FC Blue | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Geelong Girls' Under 11 Wallabies-Kangaroos) | Geelong SC | vs | Corio SC | ||
14/06/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Geelong Men's Division 1) | 0 | Geelong SC | def. by | Barwon SC | 6 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 13B) | 0 | Geelong SC | vs | Bell Park Pythons | 0 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 15A) | 1 | Geelong SC | def. by | Ballarat SC | 3 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 11 Kangaroos) | Geelong SC | vs | Breakwater Eagles SC | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 10:40 | (Geelong Boys' Under 13B) | 3 | Geelong SC | def. | Geelong Rangers SC Yellow | 0 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 15A) | 3 | Geelong SC | def. | Barwon SC | 0 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 13B) | 8 | Geelong SC | def. | Surf Coast FC Warriors | 2 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Geelong Boys' Under 13C Yellow) | 2 | Geelong SC | def. by | Armstrong United FC White | 5 |
12/07/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Geelong Men's Division 1) | Geelong SC | vs | Bell Park SC | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 15A) | Geelong SC | vs | Lara United FC | ||
19/07/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Geelong Men's Division 1) | Geelong SC | vs | Breakwater Eagles SC | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 13B) | Geelong SC | vs | Surf Coast FC - Andy | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 15A) | Geelong SC | vs | Ocean Grove SC | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Geelong Men's Division 1) | Geelong SC | vs | Geelong Rangers SC | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 13B) | Geelong SC | vs | Corio SC | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 15A) | Geelong SC | vs | Bellarine Sharks AFC | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Geelong Men's Division 1) | Geelong SC | vs | Lara United FC | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 13B) | Geelong SC | vs | Lara United FC | ||
23/08/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Geelong Men's Division 1) | Geelong SC | vs | Armstrong United FC | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 13B) | Geelong SC | vs | FC Leopold | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Geelong Girls' Under 15A) | Geelong SC | vs | Ballarat SC |