DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
12/08/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 5's) |
|
Tamworth FC |
vs |
Moore Creek FC Black |
|
12/08/23 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(Under 6's) |
|
Tamworth FC Rangers |
vs |
Moore Creek FC White |
|
12/08/23 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(Under 6's) |
|
Tamworth FC Lambs |
vs |
OVA Mushies Mavericks |
|
12/08/23 (Sat) |
11:15 |
(Under 7's) |
|
North Companions FC Red |
vs |
Tamworth FC Orange |
|
19/08/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 5's) |
|
Moore Creek FC Grey |
vs |
Moore Creek FC Strikers |
|
19/08/23 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(Under 6's) |
|
OVA Mushies Bears |
vs |
Tamworth FC Rangers |
|
19/08/23 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(Under 6's) |
|
Tamworth FC Lambs |
vs |
North Companions FC White |
|
19/08/23 (Sat) |
11:15 |
(Under 7's) |
|
North Companions FC Orange |
vs |
Tamworth FC Lambs |
|
26/08/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 5's) |
|
Moore Creek FC Blue |
vs |
OVA Mushies Mavericks |
|
26/08/23 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(Under 6's) |
|
Tamworth FC Rangers |
vs |
Moore Creek FC Strikers |
|
26/08/23 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(Under 6's) |
|
Moore Creek FC Orange |
vs |
North Companions FC White |
|
26/08/23 (Sat) |
11:15 |
(Under 7's) |
|
North Companions FC Gold |
vs |
Tamworth FC Rangers |
|
02/09/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 5's) |
|
OVA Mushies Comets |
vs |
Moore Creek FC White |
|
02/09/23 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(Under 6's) |
|
North Companions FC Silver |
vs |
Tamworth FC Rangers |
|
02/09/23 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(Under 6's) |
|
Moore Creek FC Orange |
vs |
North Companions FC Red |
|
02/09/23 (Sat) |
11:15 |
(Under 7's) |
|
North Companions FC Grey |
vs |
Tamworth FC Sky |
|
09/09/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 5's) |
|
OVA Mushies Victory |
vs |
Moore Creek FC Orange |
|
09/09/23 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(Under 6's) |
|
Tamworth FC Rangers |
vs |
OVA Mushies Comets |
|
09/09/23 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(Under 6's) |
|
Tamworth FC Lambs |
vs |
North Companions FC Red |
|
09/09/23 (Sat) |
11:15 |
(Under 7's) |
|
North Companions FC Black |
vs |
Hillvue Rovers FC White |
|
16/09/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 5's) |
|
Kootingal Kool Kats |
vs |
Moore Creek FC Black |
|
16/09/23 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(Under 6's) |
|
Manilla Red Hornets |
vs |
Tamworth FC Rangers |
|
16/09/23 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(Under 6's) |
|
North Companions FC Black |
vs |
Hillvue Rovers FC White |
|
16/09/23 (Sat) |
11:15 |
(Under 7's) |
|
North Companions FC Green |
vs |
Hillvue Rovers FC Green |
|