Vic Zealand Field 1
Venue Address:
Shoalhaven Heads Rd, Shoalhaven Heads
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/04/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | 1 | Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC | def. | Basin | 0 |
02/04/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | 1 | Heads | def. by | Basin | 3 |
04/04/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | 2 | Shoalhaven Heads Maroon | def. | United | 0 |
09/04/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | 2 | Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC | vs | Sussex | 2 |
09/04/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | 0 | Heads | vs | Sussex | 0 |
16/04/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | 2 | Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC | def. | Shoalhaven United | 1 |
16/04/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | 1 | Heads | def. by | Shoalhaven United | 8 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | 2 | Heads | def. | Sussex | 0 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | 5 | Heads | def. | Sussex | 0 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | 2 | Heads | vs | Sussex | 2 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | 1 | Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC | vs | Culburra | 1 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | 2 | Heads | def. | Culburra | 1 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Over 30's Women) | 0 | Shoalhaven Heads Maroon | def. by | Basin Red | 2 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | 3 | Heads | def. | Basin Red | 0 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | 8 | Heads | def. | Bomaderry | 0 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Over 30's Women) | 1 | Shoalhaven Heads Maroon | def. by | Milton | 2 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | 1 | Heads | def. | Culburra | 0 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 13:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | 5 | Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC | def. | Culburra | 2 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 15:10 | (Reserve Grade Men) | 0 | Heads | vs | Culburra | 0 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 16:50 | (First Grade Women) | 1 | Heads | def. by | Culburra | 2 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 18:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | 1 | Heads | def. by | Culburra | 3 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | 1 | Shoalhaven Heads Blue | def. by | Shoalhaven Heads Maroon | 2 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 18:10 | (Under 14 Boys Competition - A Grade) | 1 | Shoalhaven Heads Berry | def. by | Illaroo Roos Green | 4 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Girls Competition) | 7 | Shoalhaven Heads Berry | def. | Illaroo Roos | 1 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | 1 | Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC | def. | Sussex | 0 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | 1 | Heads | def. by | Sussex | 2 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | 0 | Shoalhaven Heads Maroon | def. by | Huskisson | 2 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | 4 | Heads | def. | Milton | 1 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | 0 | Heads | def. by | Milton | 2 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | 0 | Heads | def. by | Milton | 10 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Over 30's Women) | 1 | Shoalhaven Heads Blue | def. | Basin White | 0 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 18:10 | (Under 16 Boys Competition) | 6 | Shoalhaven Heads Berry | def. | Culburra Cougars | 0 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 19:40 | (Reserve Grade Women) | 0 | Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC | def. by | Illaroo | 1 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | 2 | Shoalhaven Heads Blue | def. by | Milton | 4 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | 1 | Basin | def. | Heads | 0 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | 2 | Heads | def. | Illaroo | 0 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | 3 | Heads | def. | Illaroo | 2 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | 1 | Heads | def. by | Illaroo | 8 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | 0 | Shoalhaven Heads Maroon | vs | Bomaderry | 0 |
02/07/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | 2 | Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC | vs | Milton | 2 |
02/07/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | 0 | Heads | def. by | Milton | 10 |
11/07/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Over 30's Women) | 1 | Shoalhaven Heads Blue | def. by | Sussex | 4 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | 1 | Heads | def. by | Huskisson | 2 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | 1 | Heads | vs | Huskisson | 1 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | 4 | Heads | def. | Huskisson | 1 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | 0 | Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC | def. by | Shoalhaven United | 1 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | 1 | Heads | def. by | Shoalhaven United | 3 |
25/07/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | 1 | Shoalhaven Heads Maroon | def. by | Shoalhaven Heads Blue | 2 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | 11 | Heads | def. | Shoalhaven United | 0 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | 4 | Heads | def. | Shoalhaven United | 0 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 15:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | 1 | Heads | vs | Shoalhaven United | 1 |
13/08/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | 0 | Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC | def. by | Illaroo | 3 |