Gala Day @ South Nowra Fields
Venue Address:
Mumbulla St, South Nowra
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Huskisson Green | vs | Huskisson Purple | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Huskisson Blue | vs | Huskisson Red | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - Central) | Shoalhaven United Bears | vs | Callala Brumbies | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - Central) | Culburra Cougars Royal | vs | Shoalhaven United Pandas | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - Central) | Culburra Cougars White | vs | Culburra Cougars Navy | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - Central) | Shoalhaven United Kodiaks | vs | Shoalhaven United Grizzlies | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - Central) | Culburra Cougars Orange | vs | Culburra Sky | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - North) | SHBFC Red | vs | Illaroo Orange | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - North) | Illaroo Red | vs | Bomaderry Tigers Orange | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - North) | Illaroo White | vs | Bomaderry Black | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - North) | SHBFC Yellow | vs | Illaroo Green | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - North) | SHBFC Blue | vs | Illaroo Grey | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - North) | Illaroo Yellow | vs | Bomaderry Gold | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Basin White | vs | Sussex Seahawks White | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Basin Black | vs | Basin Green | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Basin Yellow | vs | Basin Red | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 7 Mixed Mini Roos - Central) | Callala Brumbies | vs | Shoalhaven United Pandas | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 7 Mixed Mini Roos - Central) | Shoalhaven United Grizzlies | vs | Culburra Blue | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 7 Mixed Mini Roos - North) | Illaroo Green | vs | SHBFC Green | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 7 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Huskisson Purple | vs | Manyana Brown | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:15 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Huskisson White | vs | Basin Blue | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:15 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Huskisson Yellow | vs | Sussex Seahawks Blue | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Under 7 Mixed Mini Roos - North) | Kangaroo Valley FC | vs | Illaroo White | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:45 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - North) | SHBFC Orange | vs | Kangaroo Valley Wedge Tails | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:45 | (Under 7 Mixed Mini Roos - North) | Illaroo Orange | vs | Illaroo Blue | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:45 | (Under 7 Mixed Mini Roos - North) | Illaroo Grey | vs | Bomaderry Tigers | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:50 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - Central) | Culburra Cougars Tangerine | vs | Culburra Cougars Blue | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:50 | (Under 7 Mixed Mini Roos - Central) | Culburra Orange | vs | Shoalhaven United Bears | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:50 | (Under 7 Mixed Mini Roos - North) | SHBFC White | vs | Illaroo Yellow | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 7 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Huskisson Green | vs | Basin Blue | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 7 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Huskisson Red | vs | Sussex Seahawks White | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 7 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Huskisson White | vs | Basin Black | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 7 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Huskisson Yellow | vs | Manyana Yellow | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 7 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Huskisson Blue | vs | Sussex Seahawks Blue | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 7 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Basin Yellow | vs | Basin Green | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 7 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Basin White | vs | Basin Red | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 8 Mixed Mini Roos - Central) | Bomaderry Tigers | vs | Shoalhaven United Grizzlies | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 8 Mixed Mini Roos - Central) | Culburra Cougars | vs | Shoalhaven United Pandas | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 8 Mixed Mini Roos - Central) | Shoalhaven United Bears | vs | Callala Brumbies | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 8 Mixed Mini Roos - North) | Illaroo Green | vs | Illaroo Yellow | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 8 Mixed Mini Roos - North) | Illaroo Grey | vs | Illaroo Red | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 8 Mixed Mini Roos - North) | SHBFC Orange | vs | SHBFC Yellow | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 8 Mixed Mini Roos - North) | Illaroo White | vs | Kangaroo Valley FC | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 8 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Basin Dragons Black | vs | Basin Dragons White | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 8 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Basin Dragons Red | vs | Huskisson Blue | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 8 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Sussex Seahawks White | vs | Huskisson Purple | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 8 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Huskisson Green | vs | Sussex Seahawks Blue | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 8 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Huskisson Red | vs | Huskisson White | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 9 Mixed Mini Roos - Central) | Shoalhaven United Grizzlies | vs | Culburra Cougars White | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 9 Mixed Mini Roos - Central) | Culburra Cougars Blue | vs | Bomaderry Tigers Black | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 9 Mixed Mini Roos - Central) | Culburra Cougars Orange | vs | Shoalhaven United Bears | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 9 Mixed Mini Roos - Central) | Bomaderry Tigers Orange | vs | Bomaderry Tigers Gold | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 9 Mixed Mini Roos - North) | Illaroo Red | vs | Illaroo White | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 9 Mixed Mini Roos - North) | SHBFC Orange | vs | SHBFC Red | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 9 Mixed Mini Roos - North) | Illaroo Yellow | vs | Kangaroo Valley FC | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 9 Mixed Mini Roos - North) | Illaroo Green | vs | SHBFC Blue | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 9 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Basin White | vs | Basin Black | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 9 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Sussex Seahawks White | vs | Milton Panthers White | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 9 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Huskisson Blue | vs | Milton Panthers Pink | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 9 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Milton Panthers Black | vs | Huskisson Green | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 9 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Milton Panthers Grey | vs | Huskisson White | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 9 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Sussex Seahawks Blue | vs | Milton Panthers Red |