CJMSP 1 (High St)
Venue Address:
Hight St, Woolgoolga
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/06/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (13 Boys) | 0 | Woolgoolga Dolphins | def. by | Woolgoolga Sharks | 2 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 10:15 | (12 Girls 1st Div) | 2 | Woolgoolga Waves | def. by | Bellingen Blitz | 3 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 11:20 | (12 Boys 1st Div) | 2 | Woolgoolga Sharks | def. | CCUFC Lions | 1 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Mens 2nd Div South) | 1 | Woolgoolga Wolves | def. by | Boambee Bombers | 5 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Mens Reserve) | 2 | Woolgoolga Wolves | def. | Westlawn Tigers | 1 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 17:00 | (Mens Premier League) | 3 | Woolgoolga Wolves | def. | Westlawn Tigers | 1 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (14 Boys) | 3 | Woolgoolga Dolphins | def. | Northern Storm Hurricanes | 2 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (16 Boys 1st Div) | 3 | Woolgoolga Dolphins | def. | Nambucca Strikers | 0 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Mens 3rd Div South) | 0 | Woolgoolga Dolphins | vs | Boambee Bombers | 0 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Mens Reserve) | 4 | Woolgoolga Wolves | def. | Coffs Coast Tigers | 1 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 17:00 | (Mens Premier League) | 0 | Woolgoolga Wolves | def. by | Coffs Coast Tigers | 4 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Mens 3rd Div South) | 0 | Woolgoolga Dolphins | def. by | Northern Storm Troopers | 5 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Womens 1st Div) | 1 | Woolgoolga Wildcats | def. by | Boambee Eagles | 4 |
08/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Mens Reserve) | 8 | Woolgoolga Wolves | def. | CCUFC Lions | 1 |
08/07/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Mens Premier League) | 0 | Woolgoolga Wolves | def. by | CCUFC Lions | 1 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (16 Boys 2nd Div) | 0 | Woolgoolga Dolphins | def. by | Corindi Breakers | 3 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (16 Girls) | 3 | Woolgoolga Waves | def. | CCUFC Pridettes | 0 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 11:30 | (14 Boys) | 0 | Woolgoolga Dolphins | def. by | Sawtell Scorpions | 4 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Mens Reserve) | 5 | Woolgoolga Wolves | def. | Sawtell Scorpions | 0 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 17:00 | (Mens Premier League) | 0 | Woolgoolga Wolves | def. by | Sawtell Scorpions | 3 |
18/07/23 (Tue) | 19:00 | (Mens 2nd Div South) | 1 | Woolgoolga Wolves | def. by | Urunga Raiders | 2 |
19/07/23 (Wed) | 18:00 | (13 Boys) | 6 | Woolgoolga Sharks | def. | Urunga Vikings | 1 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:15 | (12 Boys 1st Div) | 6 | Woolgoolga Dolphins | def. | CCUFC Lions | 5 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:20 | (12 Boys 1st Div) | 1 | Woolgoolga Sharks | def. by | Bellingen Bats | 2 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 11:25 | (16 Boys 2nd Div) | 0 | Woolgoolga Dolphins | def. by | CCUFC Lions | 6 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Mens 3rd Div South) | 3 | Woolgoolga Dolphins | def. | Dorrigo Highlanders | 0 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Womens 2nd Div South) | 3 | Woolgoolga Wildcats | def. | Nambucca Strikers | 2 |
26/07/23 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Womens Over 30's) | 0 | Woolgoolga Cougars | def. by | Corindi Breakers | 1 |
27/07/23 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Mens Over 35's 2nd Div) | 3 | Woolgoolga Wolves | vs | Corindi Breakers | 3 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (13 Boys) | 2 | Woolgoolga Sharks | def. by | CCUFC Lions | 5 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:15 | (16 Girls) | 7 | Woolgoolga Waves | def. | Bellingen Bats | 0 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:40 | (14 Boys) | 4 | Woolgoolga Dolphins | def. | Scotts Head Sharks | 0 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Mens 2nd Div South) | 1 | Woolgoolga Wolves | def. by | Orara Valley Dingoes | 5 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Womens 1st Div) | 1 | Woolgoolga Wildcats | vs | CCUFC Lionesses | 1 |
02/08/23 (Wed) | 17:30 | (16 Girls) | 3 | Woolgoolga Waves | def. | Northern Storm Chasers | 0 |
02/08/23 (Wed) | 18:55 | (Womens 1st Div) | 0 | Woolgoolga Wildcats | def. by | Sawtell Scorpions | 2 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:15 | (12 Boys 1st Div) | 3 | Woolgoolga Sharks | def. | Boambee Bombers | 2 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:20 | (12 Boys 1st Div) | 2 | Woolgoolga Dolphins | def. by | Bellingen Bats | 5 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Mens 2nd Div South) | 1 | Woolgoolga Wolves | def. by | Northern Storm Troopers | 2 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Mens Reserve) | 1 | Woolgoolga Wolves | vs | Northern Storm FC | 1 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 17:00 | (Mens Premier League) | 1 | Woolgoolga Wolves | vs | Northern Storm FC | 1 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (12 Girls 2nd Div) | 6 | Woolgoolga Waves | def. | Sawtell Scorpions | 1 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 10:05 | (16 Girls) | 0 | Woolgoolga Waves | def. by | CCUFC Lionesses | 3 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 11:30 | (14 Boys) | 0 | Woolgoolga Dolphins | def. by | Nambucca Strikers | 3 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (12 Boys 1st Div) | 7 | Woolgoolga Sharks | def. | Woolgoolga Dolphins | 1 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 10:05 | (16 Girls) | 3 | Woolgoolga Waves | def. | Sawtell Scorpions | 0 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Mens 3rd Div South) | 2 | Woolgoolga Dolphins | def. | Coffs Coast Tigers | 1 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Mens 2nd Div South) | 0 | Woolgoolga Wolves | vs | Boambee Bombers | 0 |
23/08/23 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Womens 1st Div) | 1 | Woolgoolga Wildcats | def. by | Urunga Raiders | 4 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (13 Boys) | 2 | Woolgoolga Sharks | vs | Woolgoolga Dolphins | 2 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 10:15 | (12 Boys 1st Div) | 2 | Woolgoolga Dolphins | vs | Sawtell Scorpions | 2 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 11:20 | (14 Boys) | 0 | Woolgoolga Dolphins | def. by | CCUFC Lions | 4 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Mens Reserve) | 3 | Woolgoolga Wolves | def. | Westlawn Tigers | 0 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Mens Premier League) | 3 | Woolgoolga Wolves | def. | Westlawn Tigers | 0 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
09:45 | (16 Girls) | 0 | Woolgoolga Waves | def. by | Bellingen Bats | 1 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 1) |
11:15 | (14 Girls 2nd Div) | 2 | Woolgoolga Waves | def. | Dorrigo Blue Gums | 1 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
13:00 | (Mens Reserve) | 3 | Woolgoolga Wolves | def. | Coffs Coast Tigers | 2 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 1) |
15:00 | (Mens Premier League) | 1 | Woolgoolga Wolves | def. | CCUFC Lions | 0 |
09/09/23 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
09:30 | (16 Girls) | 0 | Woolgoolga Waves | def. by | CCUFC Lionesses | 3 |
09/09/23 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
11:00 | (12 Boys 1st Div) | 1 | Woolgoolga Sharks | def. by | Sawtell Scorpions | 2 |