Ayrshire Park 1
Venue Address:
Ayrshire Park Drive, Boambee
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/06/23 (Sat) | 10:15 | (14 Boys) | 1 | Boambee Bombers | def. by | CCUFC Pride | 4 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 11:30 | (13 Boys) | 5 | Boambee Bombers | def. | Woolgoolga Sharks | 0 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 12:45 | (14 Girls 1st Div) | 1 | Boambee Eagles | def. by | CCUFC Lionesses | 2 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 14:00 | (Womens 2nd Div South) | 2 | Boambee Eagles | def. | Woolgoolga Wildcats | 1 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 16:00 | (Womens 1st Div) | 1 | Boambee Eagles | def. | CCUFC Lionesses | 0 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 11:20 | (14 Girls 1st Div) | 2 | Boambee Eagles | def. | Northern Storm Cyclones | 1 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Womens 2nd Div South) | 0 | Boambee Eagles | def. by | Nambucca Strikers | 1 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Mens 3rd Div South) | 4 | Boambee Bombers | def. | Nambucca Strikers | 1 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 17:00 | (Mens 2nd Div South) | 2 | Boambee Bombers | def. | Urunga Raiders | 1 |
08/07/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Womens 1st Div) | 3 | Boambee Eagles | def. | Bellingen Bats | 0 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 10:15 | (13 Boys) | 9 | Boambee Bombers | def. | Sawtell Scorpions | 0 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 11:30 | (14 Boys) | 1 | Boambee Bombers | def. by | CCUFC Lions | 0 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Mens 3rd Div South) | 3 | Boambee Bombers | def. | Macksville Stingers | 0 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:15 | (12 Boys 1st Div) | 2 | Boambee Bombers | def. | Northern Storm Typhoons | 0 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 11:20 | (14 Boys) | 1 | Boambee Bombers | vs | Nambucca Strikers | 1 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 12:35 | (14 Girls 1st Div) | 0 | Boambee Eagles | def. by | Northern Storm Chasers | 1 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Womens 1st Div) | 5 | Boambee Eagles | def. | Sawtell Scorpions | 2 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 17:00 | (Mens 2nd Div South) | 5 | Boambee Bombers | def. | Woolgoolga Wolves | 0 |
25/07/23 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Womens Over 30's) | 3 | Boambee Eagles | def. | Nambucca Strikers | 0 |
26/07/23 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Womens 1st Div) | 2 | Boambee Eagles | vs | Urunga Raiders | 2 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:15 | (13 Boys) | 3 | Boambee Bombers | def. | CCUFC Jaguars | 0 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Mens 3rd Div South) | 2 | Boambee Bombers | def. by | Northern Storm Troopers | 4 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Mens 2nd Div South) | 5 | Boambee Bombers | def. | Northern Storm Troopers | 1 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:30 | (14 Boys) | 5 | Boambee Bombers | def. | Woolgoolga Dolphins | 2 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Mens 3rd Div South) | 1 | Boambee Bombers | def. by | Corindi Breakers | 3 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Womens 2nd Div South) | 1 | Boambee Eagles | def. | Coffs Coast Tigers | 0 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 17:00 | (Womens 1st Div) | 3 | Boambee Eagles | def. | Woolgoolga Wildcats | 1 |
08/08/23 (Tue) | 18:00 | (12 Boys 1st Div) | 2 | Boambee Bombers | def. | Northern Storm Chasers | 0 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 10:10 | (12 Boys 1st Div) | 1 | Boambee Bombers | def. by | Woolgoolga Dolphins | 7 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (13 Boys) | 1 | Boambee Bombers | def. | Orara Valley Dingoes | 0 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 12:30 | (14 Girls 1st Div) | 2 | Boambee Eagles | def. | CCUFC Lionesses | 1 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 14:15 | (Womens 1st Div) | 1 | Boambee Eagles | def. by | Urunga Raiders | 4 |
15/08/23 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Mens 2nd Div South) | 4 | Boambee Bombers | def. | Orara Valley Dingoes | 2 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 11:30 | (14 Boys) | 1 | Boambee Bombers | def. by | Northern Storm Tornadoes | 4 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Womens 2nd Div South) | 0 | Boambee Eagles | def. by | Orara Valley Dingoes | 3 |
22/08/23 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Mens 3rd Div South) | 0 | Boambee Bombers | def. by | Dorrigo Highlanders | 1 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (13 Boys) | 4 | Boambee Bombers | def. | Urunga Vikings | 0 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Mens 3rd Div South) | 0 | Boambee Bombers | def. by | Woolgoolga Dolphins | 1 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Womens 1st Div) | 7 | Boambee Eagles | def. | Bellingen Bats | 0 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 17:00 | (Mens 2nd Div South) | 6 | Boambee Bombers | def. | Northern Storm Troopers | 0 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
14:30 | (Womens 1st Div) | 2 | Boambee Eagles | def. | Urunga Raiders | 1 |