Korora 1
Venue Address:
Korora Oval, Plantain Road, Korora
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/06/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (12 Boys 1st Div) | 1 | Northern Storm Chasers | vs | Northern Storm Typhoons | 1 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Mens Reserve) | 2 | Northern Storm FC | def. | Sawtell Scorpions | 1 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Mens Premier League) | 3 | Northern Storm FC | def. | Sawtell Scorpions | 2 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 09:50 | (16 Boys 1st Div) | 4 | Northern Storm Tornadoes | def. | CCUFC Lions | 0 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (16 Boys 1st Div) | 3 | Northern Storm Hurricanes | def. | Coffs Coast Tigers | 0 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Mens 3rd Div South) | 6 | Northern Storm Troopers | def. | Coffs Coast Tigers | 3 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Mens 2nd Div South) | 3 | Northern Storm Troopers | def. by | Boambee Bombers | 6 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (12 Boys 1st Div) | 1 | Northern Storm Typhoons | def. by | Woolgoolga Sharks | 5 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 11:05 | (14 Boys) | 7 | Northern Storm Tornadoes | def. | Woolgoolga Dolphins | 0 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Mens Reserve) | 0 | Northern Storm FC | def. by | Woolgoolga Wolves | 5 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Mens Premier League) | 3 | Northern Storm FC | def. | Woolgoolga Wolves | 2 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (12 Boys 1st Div) | 2 | Northern Storm Chasers | def. | Woolgoolga Dolphins | 1 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 11:05 | (14 Boys) | 0 | Northern Storm Hurricanes | def. by | Northern Storm Tornadoes | 7 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Mens Reserve) | 0 | Northern Storm FC | def. by | Coffs Coast Tigers | 1 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Mens Premier League) | 1 | Northern Storm FC | vs | Coffs Coast Tigers | 1 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:50 | (16 Girls) | 4 | Northern Storm Chasers | def. | CCUFC Pridettes | 0 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 11:20 | (16 Boys 1st Div) | 2 | Northern Storm Tornadoes | def. | Bellingen Bats | 0 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Mens 3rd Div South) | 8 | Northern Storm Troopers | def. | Urunga Raiders | 1 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (16 Boys 1st Div) | 3 | Northern Storm Tornadoes | def. | Coffs Coast Tigers | 0 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Mens Reserve) | 5 | Northern Storm FC | def. | CCUFC Lions | 1 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Mens Premier League) | 2 | Northern Storm FC | def. | CCUFC Lions | 1 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (12 Girls 1st Div) | 1 | Northern Storm Cyclones | def. | CCUFC Lionesses | 0 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:05 | (14 Girls 1st Div) | 3 | Northern Storm Chasers | def. | CCUFC Lionesses | 1 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:25 | (16 Boys 1st Div) | 0 | Northern Storm Hurricanes | def. by | Northern Storm Tornadoes | 3 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Mens 3rd Div South) | 7 | Northern Storm Troopers | def. | Nambucca Strikers | 0 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (12 Boys 1st Div) | 0 | Northern Storm Chasers | def. by | Woolgoolga Sharks | 3 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 10:35 | (16 Boys 1st Div) | 0 | Northern Storm Hurricanes | def. by | Coffs Coast Tigers | 1 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Mens Reserve) | 5 | Northern Storm FC | def. | Westlawn Tigers | 0 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Mens Premier League) | 4 | Northern Storm FC | def. | Westlawn Tigers | 1 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (14 Girls 1st Div) | 3 | Northern Storm Chasers | vs | Northern Storm Cyclones | 3 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (16 Boys 1st Div) | 2 | Northern Storm Hurricanes | def. | Bellingen Bats | 0 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Mens 3rd Div South) | 5 | Northern Storm Troopers | def. | Macksville Stingers | 1 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 09:50 | (12 Boys 1st Div) | 1 | Northern Storm Typhoons | vs | Northern Storm Chasers | 1 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 10:55 | (14 Boys) | 2 | Northern Storm Tornadoes | def. | Nambucca Strikers | 0 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Mens Reserve) | 2 | Northern Storm FC | vs | Sawtell Scorpions | 2 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Mens Premier League) | 5 | Northern Storm FC | def. | Sawtell Scorpions | 1 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
10:15 | (16 Boys 1st Div) | 5 | Northern Storm Tornadoes | def. | Coffs Coast Tigers | 1 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 1) |
12:10 | (Mens Reserve) | 3 | Northern Storm FC | def. | Sawtell Scorpions | 1 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
14:30 | (Mens Premier League) | 0 | Northern Storm FC | def. by | Coffs Coast Tigers | 1 |
09/09/23 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
10:30 | (14 Boys) | 2 | Northern Storm Tornadoes | def. by | Sawtell Scorpions | 3 |
09/09/23 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
12:00 | (12 Girls 1st Div) | 1 | Northern Storm Chasers | def. | Corindi Breakers | 0 |
09/09/23 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
14:30 | (Mens Premier League) | 0 | Northern Storm FC | def. by | Woolgoolga Wolves | 2 |