Rushforth Park 1
Venue Address:
Skinner Street, South Grafton
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/07/23 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Clarence 15/16's) | 5 | Grafton United FC | def. | South Services Gunners | 1 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Clarence 13/14's) | 3 | Majos FC | def. | Maclean Green | 2 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Clarence 13/14's) | 1 | South Services Storm | def. by | Yamba Breakers | 6 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Mens 2nd Div North) | 0 | Majos FC | def. by | Grafton United FC | 2 |
25/07/23 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Womens 2nd Div North) | 4 | Coutts Crossing Coyotes | def. | Westlawn Tigers | 0 |
28/07/23 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Clarence 15/16's) | 1 | Grafton United FC | def. by | Westlawn Tigers | 4 |
28/07/23 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Clarence 15/16's) | 4 | South Services Gunners | def. | Westlawn Panthers | 2 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Clarence 13/14's) | 0 | South Services Storm | vs | Westlawn Tigers | 0 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:15 | (Clarence 13/14's) | 2 | Grafton United FC | vs | Westlawn Panthers | 2 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Mens 2nd Div North) | 3 | Grafton United FC | def. by | Coutts Crossing Cougars | 7 |
01/08/23 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Womens 2nd Div North) | 8 | Coutts Crossing Coyotes | def. | Maclean Bobcats | 1 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Clarence 13/14's) | 4 | Majos FC | def. | Grafton United FC | 2 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:15 | (Clarence 12's) | 3 | South Services Thunder | def. | Maclean Green | 2 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Mens 2nd Div North) | 3 | Grafton United FC | def. | Westlawn Jaguars | 2 |
08/08/23 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Womens 2nd Div North) | 1 | Coutts Crossing Coyotes | def. | Coutts Crossing Cougars | 0 |
11/08/23 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Clarence 15/16's) | 0 | South Services Gunners | def. by | Maclean Green | 7 |
11/08/23 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Clarence 15/16's) | 1 | Grafton United FC | def. | Yamba Breakers | 0 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Clarence 13/14's) | 1 | South Services Storm | def. by | Majos FC | 8 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 10:15 | (Clarence 13/14's) | 2 | Grafton United FC | def. by | Maclean Green | 3 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Mens 2nd Div North) | 6 | Grafton United FC | def. | Maclean Bobcats | 2 |
15/08/23 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Womens 2nd Div North) | 0 | Coutts Crossing Cougars | def. by | Maclean Bobcats | 1 |
18/08/23 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Clarence 15/16's) | 5 | Grafton United FC | def. | Westlawn Panthers | 0 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Clarence 13/14's) | 4 | Majos FC | def. | Westlawn Tigers | 2 |
22/08/23 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Womens 2nd Div North) | 0 | Coutts Crossing Cougars | def. by | Westlawn Tigers | 3 |
25/08/23 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Clarence 15/16's) | 0 | South Services Gunners | def. by | Grafton United FC | 2 |
25/08/23 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Womens 2nd Div North) | 0 | Coutts Crossing Cougars | def. by | Westlawn Tigers | 5 |
29/08/23 (Tue) (Semi Final 2) |
18:30 | (Womens 2nd Div North) | 3 | Coutts Crossing Coyotes | def. | Westlawn Tigers | 1 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
10:00 | (Clarence 13/14's) | 4 | Majos FC | def. | Yamba Breakers | 0 |
09/09/23 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
14:00 | (Mens 2nd Div North) | 1 | Grafton United FC | def. | Yamba Breakers | 0 |
15/09/23 (Fri) (Grand Final) |
18:00 | (Clarence 15/16's) | 2 | Westlawn Tigers | def. | Yamba Breakers | 0 |
15/09/23 (Fri) (Grand Final) |
19:30 | (Womens 2nd Div North) | 2 | Coutts Crossing Coyotes | def. | Westlawn Tigers | 0 |