BB3
Venue Address:
Corner Carlyle Street & Cowper Street, Byron Bay
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 9 Ryan) | Byron Bay Lions | vs | Ballina Seahorses | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 9 Ryan) | Byron Bay Cougars | vs | Lennox Makos | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 8 Metcalfe) | Byron Bay Cougars | vs | Ballina Ospreys | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 8 Metcalfe) | Byron Bay Lions | vs | Lennox Whalers | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 8 Arnold) | Byron Bay Lynx | vs | Bangalow Dingoes | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 9 Logarzo) | Byron Bay Wildcats | vs | Shores United | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 8 McGree) | Byron Bay Tigers | vs | Eureka Koalas | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 8 McGree) | Byron Bay Pumas | vs | Lennox Leopard Sharks | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Girls Grade 8 Arnold) | Byron Bay Wildcats | vs | Dunoon United | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Girls Grade 9 Logarzo) | Byron Bay Leopards | vs | Pottsville Lionesses | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 9 Logarzo) | Byron Bay Leopards | vs | Suffolk Park | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 8 Metcalfe) | Byron Bay Cougars | vs | Ballina Dolphins | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Girls Grade 9 Logarzo) | Byron Bay Wildcats | vs | Pottsville Lynx | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 9 Ryan) | Byron Bay Panthers | vs | Lennox Makos | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Girls Grade 8 Arnold) | Byron Bay Wildcats | vs | Shores United | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 8 Metcalfe) | Byron Bay Lions | vs | Ballina Mantarays | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 8 McGree) | Byron Bay Pumas | vs | Lennox Threshers | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 8 McGree) | Byron Bay Tigers | vs | Bangalow Puppies | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 8 Metcalfe) | Byron Bay Cougars | vs | Lennox Tigersharks | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 8 Metcalfe) | Byron Bay Lions | vs | Ballina Bluebottles | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 9 Ryan) | Byron Bay Cougars | vs | Ballina Ospreys | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 9 Ryan) | Byron Bay Lions | vs | Lennox Hammerheads | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 8 Arnold) | Byron Bay Lynx | vs | Byron Bay Wildcats | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 9 Logarzo) | Byron Bay Leopards | vs | Byron Bay Wildcats | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 8 McGree) | Byron Bay Pumas | vs | Bangalow Bulldogs | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 9 Ryan) | Byron Bay Lions | vs | Byron Bay Panthers | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 8 McGree) | Byron Bay Tigers | vs | Lennox Gummy Sharks | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 8 Metcalfe) | Byron Bay Lions | vs | Ballina Dolphins | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 8 Metcalfe) | Byron Bay Cougars | vs | Ballina Bluebottles | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 8 McGree) | Byron Bay Tigers | vs | Byron Bay Pumas | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 9 Ryan) | Byron Bay Cougars | vs | Byron Bay Panthers | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 9 Ryan) | Byron Bay Lions | vs | Lennox Makos | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 9 Logarzo) | Byron Bay Wildcats | vs | Suffolk Park | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 9 Logarzo) | Byron Bay Leopards | vs | Bangalow | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 8 Metcalfe) | Byron Bay Cougars | vs | Suffolk Park | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 8 McGree) | Byron Bay Pumas | vs | Eureka Dingoes | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 8 Metcalfe) | Byron Bay Lions | vs | Lennox Reefsharks | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 9 Ryan) | Byron Bay Panthers | vs | Lennox Hammerheads | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Girls Grade 8 Arnold) | Byron Bay Lynx | vs | Bangalow Huskies | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 9 Ryan) | Byron Bay Lions | vs | Bangalow | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 9 Ryan) | Byron Bay Cougars | vs | Lennox Hammerheads | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 8 Metcalfe) | Byron Bay Cougars | vs | Lennox Wobbegongs | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 9 Ryan) | Byron Bay Panthers | vs | Ballina Seahorses | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 8 McGree) | Byron Bay Tigers | vs | Bangalow Beagles | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 8 Metcalfe) | Byron Bay Lions | vs | Byron Bay Cougars | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 9 Ryan) | Byron Bay Lions | vs | Ballina Ospreys | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 9 Ryan) | Byron Bay Cougars | vs | Ballina Seahorses | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 8 McGree) | Byron Bay Pumas | vs | Eureka Koalas | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Girls Grade 8 Arnold) | Byron Bay Wildcats | vs | Bangalow Dingoes | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Girls Grade 8 Arnold) | Byron Bay Lynx | vs | Shores United | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 8 Metcalfe) | Byron Bay Lions | vs | Lennox Wobbegongs | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Girls Grade 9 Logarzo) | Byron Bay Wildcats | vs | Pottsville Lionesses | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Girls Grade 9 Logarzo) | Byron Bay Leopards | vs | Pottsville Lynx | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 8 Metcalfe) | Byron Bay Cougars | vs | Lennox Whalers | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 9 Ryan) | Byron Bay Panthers | vs | Bangalow | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 8 Arnold) | Byron Bay Wildcats | vs | Byron Bay Lynx | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 9 Logarzo) | Byron Bay Wildcats | vs | Byron Bay Leopards | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 8 McGree) | Byron Bay Pumas | vs | Lennox Gummy Sharks | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 8 McGree) | Byron Bay Tigers | vs | Lennox Leopard Sharks | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 9 Ryan) | Byron Bay Panthers | vs | Byron Bay Lions | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 9 Ryan) | Byron Bay Cougars | vs | Bangalow |