TEB 3
Venue Address:
Power Drive, Ballina Heights
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 11 Souttar) | TEBFC Bullsharks | vs | Ballina | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | TEBFC Jewfish | vs | Ballina | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter) | TEBFC | vs | Pottsville Wildcats | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | TEBFC Tiger Sharks | vs | TEBFC Jewfish | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter) | TEBFC | vs | Byron Bay Wildcats | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Grade 11 Souttar) | TEBFC Stingrays | vs | Byron Bay Panthers | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | TEBFC Jewfish | vs | Lennox Hammerheads | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 11 Souttar) | TEBFC Stingrays | vs | Ballina | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Girls Grade 10 Foord) | TEBFC | vs | Bangalow | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 10 Foord) | TEBFC | vs | Byron Bay Wildcats | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | TEBFC Tiger Sharks | vs | Alstonville Tigers | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 11 Souttar) | TEBFC Bullsharks | vs | Byron Bay Lions | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | TEBFC Tiger Sharks | vs | Alstonville Panthers | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter) | TEBFC | vs | Dunoon United | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | TEBFC Jewfish | vs | Alstonville Tigers | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 11 Souttar) | TEBFC Bullsharks | vs | TEBFC Stingrays | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 10 Foord) | TEBFC | vs | MBVFC | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter) | TEBFC | vs | Byron Bay Leopards | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | TEBFC Tiger Sharks | vs | Alstonville Ocelots | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 11 Souttar) | TEBFC Stingrays | vs | Alstonville Stingrays | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | TEBFC Jewfish | vs | Alstonville Panthers | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 11 Souttar) | TEBFC Bullsharks | vs | Alstonville Stingrays | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter) | TEBFC | vs | Pottsville Lynx | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 11 Souttar) | TEBFC Stingrays | vs | Byron Bay Panthers | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Girls Grade 10 Foord) | TEBFC | vs | Lennox Blue Sharks | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 10 Foord) | TEBFC | vs | Bangalow | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter) | TEBFC | vs | Ballina | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | TEBFC Tiger Sharks | vs | Woodburn | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 11 Souttar) | TEBFC Bullsharks | vs | Byron Bay Panthers | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | TEBFC Jewfish | vs | TEBFC Tiger Sharks | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 11 Souttar) | TEBFC Stingrays | vs | Alstonville Darts | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 10 Foord) | TEBFC | vs | Lennox Angelsharks | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter) | TEBFC | vs | Pottsville Wildcats | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 11 Souttar) | TEBFC Bullsharks | vs | Alstonville Darts | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 11 Souttar) | TEBFC Stingrays | vs | Alstonville Marlins | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | TEBFC Tiger Sharks | vs | Lennox Whalesharks |