E2
Venue Address:
Neilson Park, Oakley Avenue, Lismore
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/03/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (ANZAC Day Cup Open C) | 1 | Richmond Rovers | def. | Lismore Workers | 0 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Callan McMillan Memorial Shield 'A' Division) | 1 | Richmond Rovers | def. by | Lennox Head | 4 |
07/03/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (ANZAC Day Cup Premier League) | 2 | Richmond Rovers | def. | Bangalow | 1 |
08/03/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (ANZAC Day Cup Open A) | 2 | Richmond Rovers | def. by | Nimbin Headers | 4 |
08/03/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Callan McMillan Memorial Shield 'A' Division) | 7 | Richmond Rovers | def. | Byron Bay 2 | 0 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Callan McMillan Memorial Shield 'A' Division) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Byron Bay 1 | ||
15/03/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Callan McMillan Memorial Shield 'A' Division) | 1 | Richmond Rovers | vs | Byron Bay 1 | 1 |
02/04/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (ANZAC Day Cup Premier League) | 3 | Richmond Rovers | def. | Goonellabah | 2 |
12/04/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Grade 15 Div. 1) | 11 | Richmond Rovers | def. | Lennox Head Redsharks | 1 |
12/04/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Men's League 4) | 0 | Richmond Rovers | def. by | Goonellabah | 1 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 14 Div. 1) | 12 | Richmond Rovers | def. | Byron Bay | 2 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 12 Div. 1) | 0 | Richmond Rovers | def. by | Byron Bay Rams | 10 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 3) | 2 | Richmond Rovers | def. by | Kyogle | 6 |
14/04/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Men's League 7) | 2 | Richmond Rovers | def. | Bangalow | 1 |
14/04/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Women's Premier League) | 3 | Richmond Rovers | def. | Ballina | 0 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's Championship League) | 0 | Richmond Rovers | def. by | Bangalow | 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's Premier League) | 2 | Richmond Rovers | def. by | Bangalow | 3 |
25/04/24 (Thu) | 14:30 | (ANZAC Day Cup Premier League) | 0 | Richmond Rovers | def. | Bangalow | 0 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Men's Championship League) | 4 | Richmond Rovers | def. | South Lismore | 3 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Men's Premier League) | 2 | Richmond Rovers | def. by | South Lismore | 5 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 15 Div. 1) | 3 | Richmond Rovers | def. | Byron Bay | 2 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 14 Div. 1) | 4 | Richmond Rovers | vs | MBVFC | 4 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 5) | 4 | Richmond Rovers | def. | Alstonville | 3 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 3) | 1 | Richmond Rovers | def. by | Woodburn | 3 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Grade 15 Div. 2) | 0 | Richmond Rovers | def. by | TEBFC | 10 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Women's Premier League) | 5 | Richmond Rovers | def. | Ballina | 0 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Grade 15 Div. 2) | 1 | Richmond Rovers | def. by | Alstonville | 4 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Women's League 5) | 0 | Richmond Rovers | def. by | Casino RSM Cobras | 3 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 12 Div. 2) | 0 | Richmond Rovers | def. by | Lismore Workers | 6 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's Championship League) | 0 | Richmond Rovers | def. by | Casino RSM Cobras | 4 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's Premier League) | 6 | Richmond Rovers | def. | Ballina | 1 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Grade 14 Div. 1) | 4 | Richmond Rovers | def. | Alstonville Black | 1 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Grade 14 Div. 2) | 6 | Richmond Rovers | def. | Ballina | 3 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Men's League 3) | 0 | Richmond Rovers | def. by | Goonellabah | 4 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (Men's League 4) | 3 | Richmond Rovers | vs | Pottsville Beach | 3 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Women's Premier League) | 1 | Richmond Rovers | def. by | Byron Bay | 4 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 15 Div. 2) | 0 | Richmond Rovers | def. by | Bangalow | 7 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 12 Div. 1) | 0 | Richmond Rovers | def. by | MBVFC | 4 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 5) | 5 | Richmond Rovers | def. | Nimbin Headers | 0 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 3) | 3 | Richmond Rovers | vs | Byron Bay | 3 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Grade 14 Div. 2) | 1 | Richmond Rovers | def. by | Alstonville | 3 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Men's League 5) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Dunoon United | ||
21/06/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Men's League 3) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Dunoon United | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 15 Div. 1) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Alstonville | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 14 Div. 2) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Lennox Head | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's Championship League) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Alstonville | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's Premier League) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Alstonville | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Grade 12 Div. 2) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Ballina | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Grade 15 Div. 1) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Lennox Head Tiger Sharks | ||
28/06/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Women's League 5) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Ballina | ||
28/06/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Men's League 5) | Richmond Rovers | vs | TEBFC | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 14 Div. 2) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Alstonville | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 14 Div. 1) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Alstonville Red | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 13 Div. 1) | Richmond Rovers | vs | MBVFC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Grade 15 Div. 2) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Alstonville | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Men's Championship League) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Byron Bay | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Men's Premier League) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Byron Bay | ||
05/07/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Men's League 5) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Eureka | ||
05/07/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Women's Premier League) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Ballina | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 15 Div. 2) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Kyogle | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 13 Div. 2) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Dunoon United | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 4) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Byron Bay | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 3) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Casino RSM Cobras | ||
09/07/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (Women's League 5) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Pottsville Beach | ||
10/07/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Women's Premier League) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Bangalow | ||
10/07/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (Men's Premier League) | Richmond Rovers | vs | MBVFC | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's Championship League) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Nimbin Headers | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's Premier League) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Maclean | ||
16/07/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (Men's Championship League) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Pottsville Beach | ||
19/07/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's League 6) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Ballina | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's League 5) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Tumbulgum | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Women's Premier League) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Alstonville | ||
24/07/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Women's League 5) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Dunoon United | ||
24/07/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (Men's League 4) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Lennox Head | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Men's League 7) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Eureka | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Men's League 3) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Alstonville | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 15 Div. 1) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Lennox Head Redsharks | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 14 Div. 2) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Pottsville Beach | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 6) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Uki Pythons | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 5) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Casino RSM Cobras | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Grade 14 Div. 2) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Byron Bay |