CP 1
Venue Address:
Freebourne Place, Alstonville
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/03/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (ANZAC Day Cup Premier League) | 1 | Alstonville | def. | Byron Bay | 0 |
02/04/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (ANZAC Day Cup Premier League) | 2 | Alstonville | def. by | Bangalow | 2 |
12/07/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Men's Championship League) | Alstonville | vs | South Lismore | ||
12/07/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Men's Premier League) | Alstonville | vs | South Lismore | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 3) | Alstonville | vs | Ballina | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 1) | Alstonville | vs | Burringbar | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's League 3) | Alstonville | vs | TEBFC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Women's Premier League) | Alstonville | vs | Bangalow | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Men's League 7) | Alstonville | vs | Bangalow | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Women's League 5) | Alstonville | vs | Burringbar | ||
23/07/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Men's Championship League) | Alstonville | vs | Richmond Rovers | ||
23/07/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (Men's Premier League) | Alstonville | vs | Richmond Rovers | ||
24/07/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Grade 16) | Alstonville Black | vs | Bangalow | ||
24/07/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Women's League 4) | Alstonville | vs | South Lismore | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Men's Championship League) | Alstonville | vs | Byron Bay | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Men's Premier League) | Alstonville | vs | Byron Bay | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 15 Div. 2) | Alstonville | vs | Bangalow | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 16) | Alstonville Black | vs | Woodburn | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 14 Div. 2) | Alstonville | vs | Ballina | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 7) | Alstonville | vs | Lennox Head | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 6) | Alstonville | vs | Pottsville Beach | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Grade 16) | Alstonville Red | vs | Ballina | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls Grade 15) | Alstonville | vs | Byron Bay | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Men's League 5) | Alstonville | vs | Ballina | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Women's Premier League) | Alstonville | vs | Lennox Head | ||
30/07/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (Men's League 1) | Alstonville | vs | MBVFC | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Women's League 5) | Alstonville | vs | Richmond Rovers | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Women's Premier League) | Alstonville | vs | Richmond Rovers | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 14 Div. 1) | Alstonville Red | vs | Richmond Rovers | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 14 Div. 1) | Alstonville Black | vs | MBVFC | ||
06/08/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Men's League 1) | Alstonville | vs | Goonellabah | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Men's League 6) | Alstonville | vs | Lismore Workers | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Men's League 5) | Alstonville | vs | Eureka | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 16) | Alstonville Red | vs | Alstonville Black | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 15 Div. 1) | Alstonville | vs | Richmond Rovers | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 12 Div. 1) | Alstonville | vs | MBVFC | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's Championship League) | Alstonville | vs | Nimbin Headers | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's Premier League) | Alstonville | vs | Maclean | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Grade 14 Div. 1) | Alstonville Red | vs | Richmond Rovers | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Grade 16) | Alstonville Red | vs | Ballina | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 16) | Alstonville Black | vs | Pottsville Beach | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 15 Div. 2) | Alstonville | vs | Casino RSM Cobras | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 3) | Alstonville | vs | Byron Bay | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 1) | Alstonville | vs | Suffolk Park | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Girls Grade 16) | Alstonville | vs | Shores United | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls Grade 15) | Alstonville | vs | Dunoon United | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's League 3) | Alstonville | vs | Lennox Head | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Women's Premier League) | Alstonville | vs | Ballina | ||
23/08/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Women's League 3) | Alstonville | vs | Byron Bay | ||
23/08/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Women's Premier League) | Alstonville | vs | Lennox Head | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's Championship League) | Alstonville | vs | Goonellabah | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's Premier League) | Alstonville | vs | Goonellabah | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 13) | Alstonville Black | vs | Byron Bay | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls Grade 13) | Alstonville Red | vs | Uki Pythons | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Men's League 1) | Alstonville | vs | Burringbar | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's Premier League) | Alstonville | vs | MBVFC | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's Championship League) | Alstonville | vs | Pottsville Beach |