GW2
Venue Address:
Geoff Watt Oval, Deegan Drive, Alstonville
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter) | Alstonville | vs | Ballina | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | Alstonville Panthers | vs | Alstonville Lions | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | Alstonville Tigers | vs | TEBFC Jewfish | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 11 Souttar) | Alstonville Stingrays | vs | Byron Bay Panthers | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter) | Alstonville | vs | Lismore Thistles | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | Alstonville Lions | vs | Ballina | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 11 Souttar) | Alstonville Darts | vs | Ballina | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 11 Souttar) | Alstonville Marlins | vs | TEBFC Bullsharks | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | Alstonville Ocelots | vs | TEBFC Tiger Sharks | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Grade 11 Souttar) | Alstonville Stingrays | vs | TEBFC Stingrays | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | Alstonville Lions | vs | Lennox Hammerheads | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | Alstonville Ocelots | vs | Alstonville Tigers | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 11 Souttar) | Alstonville Darts | vs | Byron Bay Lions | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 11 Souttar) | Alstonville Marlins | vs | TEBFC Stingrays | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | Alstonville Ocelots | vs | Alstonville Lions | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 11 Souttar) | Alstonville Darts | vs | Alstonville Marlins | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Girls Grade 10 Kerr) | Alstonville | vs | Woodburn | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | Alstonville Tigers | vs | Alstonville Panthers | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Grade 11 Souttar) | Alstonville Stingrays | vs | TEBFC Bullsharks | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter) | Alstonville | vs | TEBFC | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | Alstonville Lions | vs | Alstonville Tigers | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Girls Grade 10 Kerr) | Alstonville | vs | Goonellabah | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | Alstonville Panthers | vs | Ballina | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Grade 11 Souttar) | Alstonville Stingrays | vs | Alstonville Darts | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 10 Kerr) | Alstonville | vs | Richmond Rovers | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | Alstonville Ocelots | vs | Alstonville Panthers | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | Alstonville Lions | vs | Lennox Whalesharks | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 11 Souttar) | Alstonville Marlins | vs | Alstonville Stingrays | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Grade 11 Souttar) | Alstonville Darts | vs | TEBFC Stingrays | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | Alstonville Ocelots | vs | TEBFC Jewfish | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 11 Souttar) | Alstonville Stingrays | vs | Ballina | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter) | Alstonville | vs | MBVFC | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | Alstonville Lions | vs | Woodburn | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Grade 11 Souttar) | Alstonville Marlins | vs | TEBFC Stingrays | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Grade 11 Souttar) | Alstonville Darts | vs | TEBFC Bullsharks | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | Alstonville Ocelots | vs | Ballina | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 11 Souttar) | Alstonville Darts | vs | Byron Bay Panthers | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter) | Alstonville | vs | Lennox Head | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 11 Souttar) | Alstonville Marlins | vs | Byron Bay Panthers | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 11 Souttar) | Alstonville Marlins | vs | Alstonville Darts | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 11 Souttar) | Alstonville Darts | vs | Alstonville Stingrays | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | Alstonville Panthers | vs | Lennox Whalesharks | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 11 Souttar) | Alstonville Stingrays | vs | Alstonville Marlins | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter) | Alstonville | vs | Byron Bay Wildcats | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Girls Grade 10 Kerr) | Alstonville | vs | Woodburn |