TEB 5
Venue Address:
Power Drive, Ballina Heights
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | TEBFC | vs | Bangalow Bluedogs | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 7 Catley) | TEBFC Puffins | vs | Ballina Starfish | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Goodwin) | TEBFC Clownfish | vs | TEBFC Swordfish | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | TEBFC Tigerfish | vs | Ballina Dolphins | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | TEBFC Mantarays | vs | TEBFC Piranhas | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Girls Grade 7 Catley) | TEBFC Penguins | vs | Ballina Mermaids | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | TEBFC Narwhals | vs | Ballina Bluebottles | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | TEBFC Barracudas | vs | Ballina Ospreys | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | TEBFC | vs | Byron Lynx | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Goodwin) | TEBFC Swordfish | vs | Bangalow Beagles | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | TEBFC Piranhas | vs | Lennox Whalers | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 7 Catley) | TEBFC Penguins | vs | Alstonville Geckos | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Goodwin) | TEBFC Swordfish | vs | Bangalow Huskies | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | TEBFC Narwhals | vs | Lennox Threshers | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | TEBFC Barracudas | vs | Lennox Zebra Sharks | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | TEBFC | vs | Bangalow Poodles | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 7 Catley) | TEBFC Puffins | vs | TEBFC Penguins | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | TEBFC Tigerfish | vs | TEBFC Narwhals | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 7 Catley) | TEBFC Puffins | vs | Lennox Angelsharks | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 7 Catley) | TEBFC Penguins | vs | Alstonville Frillnecks | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Goodwin) | TEBFC Swordfish | vs | Lennox Whalers | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | TEBFC Tigerfish | vs | Alstonville Redbacks | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | TEBFC Barracudas | vs | Lennox Wobbegongs | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | TEBFC Piranhas | vs | Lennox Hammerheads | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 6 Goodwin) | TEBFC Clownfish | vs | Bangalow Pugs | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | TEBFC Narwhals | vs | Woodburn Wolves | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | TEBFC Mantarays | vs | Alstonville Gators | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | TEBFC | vs | Alstonville Bumblebees | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 7 Catley) | TEBFC Puffins | vs | Alstonville Geckos | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 7 Catley) | TEBFC Penguins | vs | Lennox Angelsharks | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | TEBFC Tigerfish | vs | Lennox Threshers | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | TEBFC Barracudas | vs | Alstonville Cicadas | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | TEBFC Mantarays | vs | Alstonville Crocodiles | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | TEBFC Piranhas | vs | Alstonville Skinks | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 6 Goodwin) | TEBFC Clownfish | vs | Bangalow Huskies | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 6 Goodwin) | TEBFC Swordfish | vs | Bangalow Bulldogs | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | TEBFC Narwhals | vs | Alstonville Redbacks | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | TEBFC | vs | Alstonville Dragonflies | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Goodwin) | TEBFC Swordfish | vs | TEBFC Clownfish | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | TEBFC Piranhas | vs | TEBFC Mantarays | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 7 Catley) | TEBFC Penguins | vs | Alstonville Blue Tongues | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Goodwin) | TEBFC Clownfish | vs | Lennox Blue Sharks | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | TEBFC Barracudas | vs | Lennox Bullsharks | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | TEBFC Mantarays | vs | Ballina Seahorses | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Girls Grade 7 Catley) | TEBFC Puffins | vs | Byron Bay | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | TEBFC Narwhals | vs | Lennox Great Whites | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | TEBFC Tigerfish | vs | Lennox Megalodons |