CP 2
Venue Address:
Freebourne Place, Alstonville
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/03/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Callan McMillan Memorial Shield 'A' Division) | 1 | Alstonville | def. by | Byron Bay 1 | 2 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 14 Div. 2) | 0 | Alstonville | def. by | Woodburn | 2 |
13/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 5) | 4 | Alstonville | def. | Pottsville Beach | 0 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Grade 15 Div. 1) | 4 | Alstonville | def. | Lennox Head Tiger Sharks | 3 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Grade 16) | 5 | Alstonville Red | def. | Goonellabah | 1 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 14 Div. 1) | 1 | Alstonville Red | vs | Alstonville Black | 1 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 13 Div. 1) | 1 | Alstonville | def. by | Byron Bay | 7 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 12 Div. 1) | 0 | Alstonville | def. by | Byron Bay Rams | 3 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Grade 13 Div. 1) | 2 | Alstonville | def. | Lennox Head Red Sharks | 0 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:20 | (Grade 12 Div. 1) | 3 | Alstonville | def. | Pottsville Beach | 1 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (Grade 12 Div. 2) | 5 | Alstonville | def. | Richmond Rovers | 2 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's League 5) | 0 | Alstonville | def. by | Richmond Rovers | 3 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Women's League 4) | 0 | Alstonville | def. by | Kyogle | 2 |
02/08/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Women's League 4) | 3 | Alstonville | def. | Eureka | 0 |
02/08/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Women's League 3) | 2 | Alstonville | def. | Ballina | 1 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 14 Div. 2) | 1 | Alstonville | def. by | Lennox Head | 2 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 12 Div. 2) | 4 | Alstonville | def. by | Casino RSM Cobras | 5 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 13 Div. 2) | 2 | Alstonville | def. by | Casino RSM Cobras | 3 |
07/08/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Grade 12 Div. 2) | 3 | Alstonville | def. by | Lismore Thistles | 5 |
07/08/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Girls Grade 13) | 2 | Alstonville Red | def. | Lennox Head Angelsharks | 0 |
09/08/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Girls Grade 13) | Alstonville Red | vs | Bangalow | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Women's League 4) | Alstonville | vs | Goonellabah | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 08:45 | (Grade 13 Div. 1) | Alstonville | vs | Ballina | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 13 Div. 2) | Alstonville | vs | Dunoon United | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 12 Div. 2) | Alstonville | vs | South Lismore | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Grade 12 Div. 2) | Alstonville | vs | Lismore Workers | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Grade 13 Div. 2) | Alstonville | vs | Bangalow | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 08:45 | (Grade 12 Div. 1) | Alstonville | vs | Goonellabah | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 14 Div. 1) | Alstonville Black | vs | MBVFC | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 13 Div. 1) | Alstonville | vs | MBVFC | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 7) | Alstonville | vs | Nimbin Headers | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 6) | Alstonville | vs | Richmond Rovers | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Girls Grade 13) | Alstonville Black | vs | Dunoon United | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls Grade 12) | Alstonville | vs | Casino RSM Cobras | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's League 5) | Alstonville | vs | Burringbar | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Women's League 4) | Alstonville | vs | Suffolk Park | ||
23/08/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Grade 14 Div. 2) | Alstonville | vs | South Lismore | ||
23/08/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Grade 14 Div. 1) | Alstonville Black | vs | Richmond Rovers | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 5) | Alstonville | vs | MBVFC | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 3) | Alstonville | vs | Dunoon United | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's League 5) | Alstonville | vs | Woodburn | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Women's League 4) | Alstonville | vs | Woodburn | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 7) | Alstonville | vs | Ballina | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 6) | Alstonville | vs | Ballina |