E3
Venue Address:
Neilson Park, Oakley Avenue, Lismore
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 10 Irvine) | Rovers Raiders | vs | Goonellabah Tornadoes | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Girls Grade 10 Kerr) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Alstonville | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 11 SAP) | Richmond Rovers SAP | vs | Lennox Bullsharks SAP | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 11 Ryan) | Rovers Rangers | vs | Dunoon United | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 10 Kerr) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Goonellabah | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 11 SAP) | Richmond Rovers SAP | vs | MBVFC SAP | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Grade 11 Ryan) | Rovers Redbacks | vs | Kyogle | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 11 Ryan) | Rovers Rascals | vs | Rovers Redbacks | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 10 Irvine) | Rovers Raiders | vs | Goonellabah Cyclones | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 10 Irvine) | Rovers Rangers | vs | Casino Cobras | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 11 Ryan) | Rovers Rangers | vs | Casino United | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 11 SAP) | Richmond Rovers SAP | vs | Lismore Thistles SAP | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Girls Grade 10 Kerr) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Ballina | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Grade 11 Ryan) | Rovers Redbacks | vs | Nimbin Headers | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 11 Ryan) | Rovers Rangers | vs | Rovers Rascals | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 11 SAP) | Richmond Rovers SAP | vs | Lennox Hammerheads SAP | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Grade 10 Irvine) | Rovers Rangers | vs | Kyogle Kestrels | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 11 Ryan) | Rovers Rascals | vs | Dunoon United | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 11 Ryan) | Rovers Rangers | vs | Casino United | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 11 Ryan) | Rovers Rangers | vs | Nimbin Headers | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 11 SAP) | Richmond Rovers SAP | vs | Byron Bay Rams SAP | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Grade 10 Irvine) | Rovers Raiders | vs | Kyogle Kites | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 11 Ryan) | Rovers Rascals | vs | South Lismore | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 11 Ryan) | Rovers Redbacks | vs | Casino Cobras | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Grade 10 Irvine) | Rovers Rangers | vs | Nimbin Headers | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Girls Grade 10 Kerr) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Alstonville | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 10 Irvine) | Rovers Raiders | vs | Nimbin Headers | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 11 Ryan) | Rovers Redbacks | vs | Dunoon United | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 11 SAP) | Richmond Rovers SAP | vs | Lennox Red Sharks SAP | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 10 Irvine) | Rovers Rangers | vs | South Lismore | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 11 Ryan) | Rovers Rangers | vs | South Lismore | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Girls Grade 10 Kerr) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Woodburn | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 11 Ryan) | Rovers Rascals | vs | Casino Cobras | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 11 Ryan) | Rovers Redbacks | vs | Rovers Rascals | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Girls Grade 10 Kerr) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Goonellabah | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 11 SAP) | Richmond Rovers SAP | vs | Byron Bay Wildcats SAP | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 10 Irvine) | Rovers Rangers | vs | Goonellabah Cyclones | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 10 Irvine) | Rovers Raiders | vs | South Lismore | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 11 Ryan) | Rovers Rangers | vs | Casino Cobras | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 10 Irvine) | Rovers Rangers | vs | Casino United | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 11 Ryan) | Rovers Rascals | vs | Kyogle |