Saunders 4
Venue Address:
Saunders Oval, Tamar Street, Ballina
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 9 Fowler) | Ballina Mermaids | vs | Lennox Head | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 8 Metcalfe) | Ballina Seahorses | vs | Ballina Mantarays | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 9 Fowler) | Ballina Seahorses | vs | TEBFC | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 8 Metcalfe) | Ballina Mantarays | vs | Byron Bay Cougars | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 8 Metcalfe) | Ballina Ospreys | vs | Byron Bay Lions | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 9 Fowler) | Ballina Seahorses | vs | Lennox Head | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Girls Grade 9 Fowler) | Ballina Mermaids | vs | Dunoon United | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 9 Ryan) | Ballina Seahorses | vs | Byron Bay Cougars | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 9 Fowler) | Ballina Seahorses | vs | Ballina Mermaids | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 8 Metcalfe) | Ballina Mantarays | vs | Ballina Ospreys | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 8 Metcalfe) | Ballina Seahorses | vs | Lennox Reefsharks | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 9 Ryan) | Ballina Ospreys | vs | Ballina Seahorses | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 9 Leckie) | Ballina Mantarays | vs | TEBFC Megalodons | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 8 Metcalfe) | Ballina Ospreys | vs | Lennox Wobbegongs | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 9 Fowler) | Ballina Mermaids | vs | Alstonville | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 8 Metcalfe) | Ballina Seahorses | vs | Suffolk Park | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 8 Metcalfe) | Ballina Bluebottles | vs | Lennox Whalers | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 8 Metcalfe) | Ballina Ospreys | vs | Ballina Bluebottles | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 9 Ryan) | Ballina Seahorses | vs | Byron Bay Lions | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 9 Leckie) | Ballina Mantarays | vs | Lennox Leopard Sharks | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 9 Fowler) | Ballina Mermaids | vs | Ballina Seahorses | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 8 Metcalfe) | Ballina Seahorses | vs | Byron Bay Lions | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 8 Metcalfe) | Ballina Bluebottles | vs | Ballina Dolphins | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 9 Fowler) | Ballina Mermaids | vs | TEBFC | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 8 Metcalfe) | Ballina Mantarays | vs | Lennox Reefsharks | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 8 Metcalfe) | Ballina Ospreys | vs | Suffolk Park | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 9 Fowler) | Ballina Mermaids | vs | Lennox Head | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 9 Leckie) | Ballina Mantarays | vs | TEBFC Makos | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 9 Ryan) | Ballina Ospreys | vs | Byron Bay Cougars | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 9 Ryan) | Ballina Seahorses | vs | Ballina Ospreys | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 8 Metcalfe) | Ballina Ospreys | vs | Byron Bay Cougars | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 8 Metcalfe) | Ballina Bluebottles | vs | Lennox Reefsharks |