KyH1
Venue Address:
High School Sports Field, Chauvel Street, Kyogle
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/03/24 (Sun) | 15:30 | (ANZAC Day Cup Open B) | Kyogle | vs | Shores United | ||
03/03/24 (Sun) | 15:30 | (ANZAC Day Cup Open B) | 0 | Kyogle | def. by | Shores United | 2 |
10/03/24 (Sun) | 15:30 | (ANZAC Day Cup Open B) | 3 | Kyogle | def. | Nimbin Headers | 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 16:30 | (ANZAC Day Cup Open B) | 2 | Kyogle | def. | Goonellabah | 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 7) | 2 | Kyogle | def. by | Richmond Rovers | 3 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 3) | 2 | Kyogle | def. | Woodburn | 1 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Men's League 7) | 4 | Kyogle | def. | Nimbin Headers | 1 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Men's League 3) | 1 | Kyogle | def. | Nimbin Headers | 0 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 13 Div. 2) | 0 | Kyogle | def. by | Alstonville | 10 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 15 Div. 2) | 10 | Kyogle | def. | Richmond Rovers | 0 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Girls Grade 16) | 0 | Kyogle | def. by | Alstonville | 6 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls Grade 14) | 1 | Kyogle | def. by | MBVFC | 5 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 15 Div. 2) | 2 | Kyogle | def. | TEBFC | 1 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 7) | 3 | Kyogle | def. | Ballina | 1 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 3) | 10 | Kyogle | def. | Ballina | 0 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls Grade 16) | 0 | Kyogle | def. by | Alstonville | 8 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 10 Irvine) | Kyogle Kestrels | vs | Lismore Workers | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 15 Div. 2) | 1 | Kyogle | def. by | Uki Pythons | 2 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 7) | 6 | Kyogle | def. | South Lismore | 3 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 3) | 3 | Kyogle | def. | Casino RSM Cobras | 0 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Girls Grade 14) | 0 | Kyogle | def. by | Lennox Head | 7 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls Grade 16) | 1 | Kyogle | def. by | Shores United | 5 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's League 4) | 5 | Kyogle | def. | Eureka | 0 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (Men's League 3) | 0 | Kyogle | def. by | Dunoon United | 1 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 10 Irvine) | Kyogle Kites | vs | Kyogle Kestrels | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 11 Ryan) | Kyogle | vs | Rovers Rascals | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Girls Grade 16) | 1 | Kyogle | def. by | TEBFC | 2 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls Grade 14) | 1 | Kyogle | vs | TEBFC | 1 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's League 4) | 1 | Kyogle | vs | Woodburn | 1 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Grade 13 Div. 2) | 0 | Kyogle | def. by | Casino RSM Cobras | 10 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Women's League 4) | 3 | Kyogle | def. | Lennox Head | 0 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 10 Irvine) | Kyogle Kites | vs | Nimbin Headers | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Grade 15 Div. 2) | 7 | Kyogle | def. | Bangalow | 0 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Grade 15 Div. 2) | 3 | Kyogle | def. | Lismore Thistles | 1 |
28/06/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Women's League 4) | 1 | Kyogle | def. by | Casino RSM Cobras | 4 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 10 Irvine) | Kyogle Kites | vs | Rovers Rangers | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 10 Irvine) | Kyogle Kestrels | vs | Goonellabah Tornadoes | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 15 Div. 2) | 5 | Kyogle | def. | Casino RSM Cobras | 0 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 7) | 2 | Kyogle | def. by | Alstonville | 4 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 3) | 3 | Kyogle | def. | Richmond Rovers | 1 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls Grade 16) | 2 | Kyogle | def. by | Byron Bay | 3 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Girls Grade 14) | 0 | Kyogle | def. by | Byron Bay | 10 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 11 Ryan) | Kyogle | vs | Rovers Rangers | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's League 4) | 1 | Kyogle | def. | Goonellabah | 0 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 7) | 4 | Kyogle | vs | Lennox Head | 4 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 3) | 0 | Kyogle | vs | Alstonville | 0 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 13 Div. 2) | 1 | Kyogle | def. by | Dunoon United | 9 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 10 Irvine) | Kyogle Kestrels | vs | Rovers Raiders | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 11 Ryan) | Kyogle | vs | Casino United | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Grade 10 Irvine) | Kyogle Kites | vs | Dunoon United | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Grade 13 Div. 2) | 1 | Kyogle | def. by | Lennox Head | 4 |
09/08/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Girls Grade 14) | 2 | Kyogle | def. by | MBVFC | 4 |
09/08/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Girls Grade 16) | 0 | Kyogle | def. by | Alstonville | 4 |
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 15 Div. 2) | 4 | Kyogle | vs | Alstonville | 4 |
10/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 13 Div. 2) | 1 | Kyogle | def. by | Bangalow | 11 |
11/08/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Girls Grade 16) | 0 | Kyogle | def. by | TEBFC | 2 |
11/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls Grade 14) | 2 | Kyogle | vs | TEBFC | 2 |
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 11 Ryan) | Kyogle | vs | Dunoon United | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 7) | Kyogle | vs | Eureka | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 3) | Kyogle | vs | Goonellabah | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 10 Irvine) | Kyogle Kites | vs | Lismore Workers | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 10 Irvine) | Kyogle Kestrels | vs | Casino Cobras | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 7) | Kyogle | vs | Bangalow | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's League 4) | Kyogle | vs | Suffolk Park |