W'burn1
Venue Address:
Woodburn Oval, Wagner Street, Woodburn
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls Grade 12) | 3 | Woodburn | def. | Alstonville | 1 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Grade 16) | 2 | Woodburn | def. by | Alstonville Red | 12 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 14 Div. 2) | 0 | Woodburn | vs | Alstonville | 0 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 10:20 | (Grade 12 Div. 2) | 5 | Woodburn | def. | South Lismore | 1 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 16) | 0 | Woodburn | def. by | Pottsville Beach | 7 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 3) | 1 | Woodburn | vs | Byron Bay | 1 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Grade 14 Div. 2) | 2 | Woodburn | def. by | Lennox Head | 3 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls Grade 12) | 1 | Woodburn | def. by | Shores United Dolphins | 4 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's League 4) | 0 | Woodburn | vs | Lismore Thistles | 0 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Women's League 3) | 1 | Woodburn | def. by | Lismore Thistles | 2 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Grade 16) | Woodburn | vs | Ballina | ||
28/06/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Women's League 4) | Woodburn | vs | TEBFC | ||
28/06/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Women's League 3) | Woodburn | vs | TEBFC | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 12 Div. 2) | Woodburn | vs | Dunoon United | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 5) | Woodburn | vs | Ballina | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 3) | Woodburn | vs | Dunoon United | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Grade 16) | Woodburn | vs | Bangalow | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's League 5) | Woodburn | vs | Alstonville | ||
05/07/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Grade 12 Div. 2) | Woodburn | vs | Casino RSM Cobras | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 14 Div. 2) | Woodburn | vs | Richmond Rovers | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 3) | Woodburn | vs | Kyogle | ||
07/07/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls Grade 12) | Woodburn | vs | Alstonville | ||
07/07/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's League 5) | Woodburn | vs | Tumbulgum | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 5) | Woodburn | vs | TEBFC | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 3) | Woodburn | vs | Casino RSM Cobras | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's League 4) | Woodburn | vs | Suffolk Park | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Women's League 3) | Woodburn | vs | Dunoon United | ||
24/07/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Girls Grade 12) | Woodburn | vs | Byron Bay Leopards | ||
24/07/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (Women's League 5) | Woodburn | vs | Ballina | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 14 Div. 2) | Woodburn | vs | South Lismore | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 12 Div. 2) | Woodburn | vs | Lismore Thistles | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 5) | Woodburn | vs | Dunoon United | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 3) | Woodburn | vs | Goonellabah | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Grade 14 Div. 2) | Woodburn | vs | Ballina | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls Grade 12) | Woodburn | vs | Byron Bay Wildcats | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's League 5) | Woodburn | vs | Burringbar |