E4
Venue Address:
Neilson Park, Oakley Avenue, Lismore
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 9 Rowles) | Rovers Rosellas | vs | Alstonville Devils | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 8 Goodwin) | Rovers Rosellas | vs | Rovers Rascals | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 9 Rowles) | Rovers Rosellas | vs | Goonellabah | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 8 Goodwin) | Rovers Raiders | vs | Rovers Rosellas | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 9 Rowles) | Rovers Rabbits | vs | Alstonville Echidnas | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 8 Irvine) | Rovers Rebels | vs | Alstonville Magpies | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 9 Bos) | Rovers Redbacks | vs | Kyogle Koalas | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 8 Goodwin) | Rovers Rascals | vs | Rovers Raiders | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 9 Rowles) | Rovers Rosellas | vs | Lismore Thistles Mustangs | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 8 Goodwin) | Rovers Rosellas | vs | Lismore Thistles Rangers | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 9 Rowles) | Rovers Rosellas | vs | Alstonville Wallabies | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 8 Irvine) | Rovers Rebels | vs | Dunoon United | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 8 Irvine) | Rovers Rebels | vs | Alstonville Kookaburras | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 9 Rowles) | Rovers Rabbits | vs | Dunoon United | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 8 Goodwin) | Rovers Raiders | vs | Casino Hotshots | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 9 Bos) | Rovers Redbacks | vs | Kyogle Kookaburras | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 9 Rowles) | Rovers Rosellas | vs | Alstonville Echidnas | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 8 Goodwin) | Rovers Raiders | vs | Lismore Thistles Mustangs | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 8 Irvine) | Rovers Rebels | vs | Goonellabah Cyclones | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 9 Bos) | Rovers Redbacks | vs | South Lismore Comets | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 9 Rowles) | Rovers Rabbits | vs | Woodburn Wolves | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 8 Goodwin) | Rovers Rosellas | vs | Casino Cobras | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 8 Goodwin) | Rovers Rascals | vs | Woodburn Wolves | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 9 Rowles) | Rovers Rosellas | vs | Rovers Rabbits | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 8 Goodwin) | Rovers Rosellas | vs | Casino Hotshots | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 8 Goodwin) | Rovers Rascals | vs | Rovers Rosellas | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 8 Irvine) | Rovers Rebels | vs | Goonellabah Tornadoes | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 8 Goodwin) | Rovers Raiders | vs | Casino Cobras | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 9 Bos) | Rovers Redbacks | vs | Casino Hotshots | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 9 Rowles) | Rovers Rabbits | vs | Alstonville Wallabies | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 8 Goodwin) | Rovers Rosellas | vs | Rovers Raiders | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 9 Rowles) | Rovers Rosellas | vs | Lismore Thistles Rangers | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 8 Goodwin) | Rovers Rascals | vs | Casino Hotshots | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 8 Goodwin) | Rovers Raiders | vs | Rovers Rascals | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 9 Rowles) | Rovers Rabbits | vs | Alstonville Devils | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 8 Irvine) | Rovers Rebels | vs | Alstonville Lorikeets | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 9 Bos) | Rovers Redbacks | vs | Kyogle Kingfishers |