Dun2
Venue Address:
Balzer Park, Cowley Road, Dunoon
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Girls Grade 15) | 0 | Dunoon United | def. by | Byron Bay | 3 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 10 Irvine) | Dunoon United | vs | Goonellabah Tornadoes | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Girls Grade 10 Kerr) | Dunoon United | vs | Alstonville | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Girls Grade 10 Kerr) | Dunoon United | vs | Richmond Rovers | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 9 Rowles) | Dunoon United | vs | Alstonville Devils | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter) | Dunoon United | vs | Alstonville | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 8 Irvine) | Dunoon United | vs | Alstonville Kookaburras | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Girls Grade 9 Fowler) | Dunoon United | vs | Lennox Head | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 11 Ryan) | Dunoon United | vs | Kyogle | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 10 Irvine) | Dunoon United | vs | South Lismore | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Girls Grade 10 Kerr) | Dunoon United | vs | Woodburn | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Girls Grade 8 Arnold) | Dunoon United | vs | Bangalow Dingoes | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Girls Grade 9 Fowler) | Dunoon United | vs | Alstonville | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Grade 13 Div. 2) | 1 | Dunoon United | vs | MBVFC | 1 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Grade 12 Div. 2) | 5 | Dunoon United | def. | Woodburn | 0 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Girls Grade 9 Fowler) | Dunoon United | vs | Ballina Seahorses | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 10 Irvine) | Dunoon United | vs | Casino United | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 10 Irvine) | Dunoon United | vs | Lismore Workers | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Girls Grade 10 Kerr) | Dunoon United | vs | Richmond Rovers | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls Grade 13) | 3 | Dunoon United | vs | Pottsville Beach | 3 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 11 Ryan) | Dunoon United | vs | Rovers Rangers | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 8 Irvine) | Dunoon United | vs | Goonellabah Hurricanes | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 9 Rowles) | Dunoon United | vs | Lismore Thistles Rangers | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Girls Grade 8 Arnold) | Dunoon United | vs | Pottsville Beach | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Girls Grade 9 Fowler) | Dunoon United | vs | Ballina Mermaids | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 10 Irvine) | Dunoon United | vs | Rovers Rangers | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Girls Grade 8 Arnold) | Dunoon United | vs | Byron Bay Wildcats | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter) | Dunoon United | vs | Pottsville Wildcats | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Girls Grade 10 Kerr) | Dunoon United | vs | Ballina | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 10 Kerr) | Dunoon United | vs | Goonellabah | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 9 Rowles) | Dunoon United | vs | Lismore Thistles Mustangs | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 8 Irvine) | Dunoon United | vs | Goonellabah Cyclones | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 11 Ryan) | Dunoon United | vs | Lismore Thistles | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter) | Dunoon United | vs | Byron Bay Leopards | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 10 Irvine) | Dunoon United | vs | Rovers Raiders | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Girls Grade 8 Arnold) | Dunoon United | vs | Bangalow Huskies | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Girls Grade 10 Kerr) | Dunoon United | vs | Alstonville | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 10 Kerr) | Dunoon United | vs | Richmond Rovers | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 9 Rowles) | Dunoon United | vs | Woodburn Wolves | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 11 Ryan) | Dunoon United | vs | South Lismore | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Girls Grade 9 Fowler) | Dunoon United | vs | Lennox Head | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter) | Dunoon United | vs | Lennox Head |