Rologas 2
Venue Address:
65 Taylor Street, Armidale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/06/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Armidale Under 15/16's) | 0 | East Armidale Green | def. by | Demon Knights Daredevils | 2 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 12's Division A) | 2 | Demon Knights Axes | def. | Demon Knights Blades | 1 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 14's Division A) | 1 | Demon Knights Demons | def. by | Norths United Redmen | 4 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - Reserve Grade) | 1 | Demon Knights FC | def. by | Oxley Vale Attunga FC | 6 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - 1st Grade) | 1 | Demon Knights FC | vs | Oxley Vale Attunga FC | 1 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Armidale Under 15/16's) | 1 | East Armidale Green | def. by | South Armidale Sonic | 14 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 14's Division B) | TAS White | vs | PLC Panthers | ||
24/06/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - Reserve Grade) | 2 | Demon Knights FC | vs | Hillvue Rovers FC | 2 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - 1st Grade) | 2 | Demon Knights FC | def. | Hillvue Rovers FC | 1 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Armidale Under 15/16's) | 2 | Demon Knights Daredevils | vs | TAS | 2 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 12's Division A) | 1 | Demon Knights Blades | def. by | Guyra United | 5 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 14's Division A) | 3 | Norths United Redmen | def. | TAS | 0 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - Reserve Grade) | 0 | Demon Knights FC | def. by | Norths United FC | 1 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - 1st Grade) | 4 | Demon Knights FC | def. | Norths United FC | 3 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Armidale Under 15/16's) | 0 | East Armidale White | def. by | Demon Knights Daredevils | 3 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 12's Division B) | 0 | TAS Blue | def. by | South Armidale Sea Lions | 5 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 14's Division A) | 5 | Demon Knights Castles | def. | TAS | 3 |
26/07/23 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - Reserve Grade) | 1 | Demon Knights FC | def. by | Armidale City Westside FC | 2 |
26/07/23 (Wed) | 19:45 | (Northern Inland Premier League - 1st Grade) | 2 | Demon Knights FC | def. by | Armidale City Westside FC | 5 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Armidale Under 15/16's) | 2 | East Armidale Green | def. by | Armidale City Westside FC | 4 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 12's Division A) | 1 | Demon Knights Blades | vs | Guyra United | 1 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 14's Division A) | 0 | Demon Knights Demons | def. by | Demon Knights Castles | 5 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Armidale Local 2nd Grade) | 0 | Norths United FC | def. by | Glen Innes Highlanders | 3 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Armidale Local 1st Grade) | 0 | North Armidale Redmen | def. by | Demon Knights FC | 3 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Armidale Under 15/16's) | 0 | Demon Knights Daredevils | def. by | South Armidale Sonic | 14 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 14's Division A) | 5 | TAS | def. | South Armidale Skeetas | 1 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - Reserve Grade) | 1 | Demon Knights FC | vs | Tamworth FC | 1 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - 1st Grade) | 5 | Demon Knights FC | def. | Tamworth FC | 2 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 12's Division A) | 0 | Norths United Red Jets | def. by | Guyra United | 7 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 14's Division A) | 4 | Demon Knights Castles | def. | Norths United Redmen | 1 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Armidale Under 15/16's) | 7 | East Armidale White | def. | Armidale City Westside FC | 0 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 12's Division A) | 1 | TAS White | def. by | Demon Knights Blades | 5 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 14's Division B) | 2 | PLC Panthers | def. by | TAS White | 5 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - Reserve Grade) | 2 | Demon Knights FC | def. by | North Companions FC | 6 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - 1st Grade) | 1 | Demon Knights FC | def. | North Companions FC | 0 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Armidale Under 15/16's) | 4 | Demon Knights Daggers | def. | Guyra United | 0 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 12's Division A) | 4 | Demon Knights Blades | def. | Norths United Red Jets | 0 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 14's Division B) | 3 | Norths United Red Taipans | def. | TAS White | 0 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - Reserve Grade) | 0 | Demon Knights FC | def. by | South Armidale United FC | 3 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - 1st Grade) | 2 | Demon Knights FC | def. by | South Armidale United FC | 5 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 1) |
10:00 | (Under 12's Division A) | 5 | Demon Knights Axes | def. | Guyra United | 0 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
13:00 | (Armidale Local 2nd Grade) | 2 | DK Dads | def. | Armidale City Westside FC White | 1 |