Marius Street - GD2
Venue Address:
41 Marius Street, Tamworth
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 5's) | Moore Creek FC Grey | vs | Moore Creek FC Orange | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 09:45 | (Under 5's) | Kootingal Kool Kats | vs | OVA Mushies Bears | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 6's) | Hillvue Rovers FC White | vs | Hillvue Rovers Green | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Under 7's) | North Companions FC Silver | vs | Tamworth FC Lambs | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 5's) | Moore Creek FC Blue | vs | Moore Creek FC Black | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 09:45 | (Under 5's) | Kootingal Kosmic Kids | vs | OVA Mushies Bears | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 6's) | OVA Mushies Mavericks | vs | Moore Creek FC Orange | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Under 7's) | North Companions FC Red | vs | Tamworth FC Rangers | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 5's) | Moore Creek FC White | vs | Moore Creek FC Strikers | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 09:45 | (Under 5's) | Kootingal Keen Kougars | vs | OVA Mushies Bears | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 6's) | North Companions FC Red | vs | Tamworth FC Lambs | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Under 7's) | Hillvue Rovers Black | vs | Tamworth FC Sky | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 5's) | OVA Mushies Mavericks | vs | Moore Creek FC Orange | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 09:45 | (Under 5's) | OVA Mushies Bears | vs | North Companions FC White | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 6's) | North Companions FC White | vs | Tamworth FC Sky | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Under 7's) | North Companions FC Gold | vs | Hillvue Rovers FC White | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 5's) | OVA Mushies Comets | vs | Moore Creek FC Black | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 09:45 | (Under 5's) | OVA Mushies Bears | vs | North Companions FC Black | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 6's) | Hillvue Rovers FC White | vs | Moore Creek FC Orange | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Under 7's) | North Companions FC Grey | vs | Hillvue Rovers FC Green | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 5's) | OVA Mushies Victory | vs | Moore Creek FC Strikers | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 09:45 | (Under 5's) | OVA Mushies Bears | vs | Tamworth FC | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 6's) | North Companions FC Red | vs | Manilla Black Hornets | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Under 7's) | North Companions FC Black | vs | Souths United FC |