Marius Street - GD4
Venue Address:
41 Marius Street, Tamworth
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 5's) | North Companions FC Black | vs | Moore Creek FC Strikers | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 09:45 | (Under 6's) | Moore Creek FC Blue | vs | OVA Mushies Bears | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 7's) | OVA Mushies Victory | vs | Moore Creek FC Orange | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Under 7's) | North Companions FC Orange | vs | Manilla Red Hornets | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 5's) | Tamworth FC | vs | OVA Mushies Mavericks | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 09:45 | (Under 6's) | Moore Creek FC Strikers | vs | Moore Creek FC White | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 7's) | OVA Mushies Roar | vs | OVA Mushies Victory | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Under 7's) | North Companions FC Gold | vs | Tamworth FC Orange | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 5's) | Moore Creek FC Grey | vs | OVA Mushies Comets | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 09:45 | (Under 6's) | OVA Mushies Bears | vs | North Companions FC Silver | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 7's) | OVA Mushies Eagles | vs | OVA Mushies Roar | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Under 7's) | North Companions FC Grey | vs | Tamworth FC Lambs | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 5's) | OVA Mushies Victory | vs | Moore Creek FC Blue | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 09:45 | (Under 6's) | OVA Mushies Comets | vs | Moore Creek FC Strikers | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 7's) | OVA Mushies Glory | vs | OVA Mushies Eagles | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Under 7's) | North Companions FC Black | vs | Tamworth FC Rangers | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 5's) | Kootingal Kool Kats | vs | Moore Creek FC White | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 09:45 | (Under 6's) | North Companions FC Silver | vs | Manilla Red Hornets | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 7's) | Kootingal Kleva Kats | vs | OVA Mushies Glory | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Under 7's) | North Companions FC Green | vs | Tamworth FC Sky | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 5's) | Kootingal Kosmic Kids | vs | Moore Creek FC Orange | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 09:45 | (Under 6's) | Kootingal Karnage Kats | vs | OVA Mushies Comets | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 7's) | North Companions FC Yellow | vs | Kootingal Kleva Kats | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Under 7's) | Manilla Black Hornets | vs | Hillvue Rovers FC White |