Kurraka Oval 2
Venue Address:
Kurraka Road, Konara Cres, Fletcher
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B) | Maryland Fletcher FC 08/03-2023 | vs | New Lambton FC 08/01-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G) | Maryland Fletcher FC 08/01-2023 | vs | Seaham Bowthorne FC 08/01-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 09 Group B) | Maryland Fletcher FC 09/02-2023 | vs | Hamilton Azzurri FC 09/01-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F) | Maryland Fletcher FC 09/03-2023 | vs | Tilligerry UFC 09/01-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A) | Maryland Fletcher FC 10/02-2023 | vs | Seaham Bowthorne FC 10/01-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 11 Group E) | Maryland Fletcher FC 11/01-2023 | vs | Hamilton Azzurri FC 11/02-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 12:15 | (Interdistrict 15 C) | 1 | Maryland Fletcher FC 15/01-2023 | def. by | Valentine 15/01-2023 | 7 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 13:45 | (Interdistrict 16 B) | 3 | Maryland Fletcher FC 16/01-2023 | def. | Cessnock United FC 16/01-2023 | 0 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group C) | Maryland Fletcher FC 08G/01-2023 | vs | Kotara South FC 08G/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 08 Group A) | Maryland Fletcher FC 08/02-2023 | vs | Hamilton Azzurri FC 08/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B) | Maryland Fletcher FC 08/03-2023 | vs | New Lambton FC 08/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C) | Maryland Fletcher FC 08/04-2023 | vs | New Lambton FC 08/02-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C) | Maryland Fletcher FC 09/01-2023 | vs | Nelson Bay FC 09/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A) | Maryland Fletcher FC 11/03-2023 | vs | Medowie FC 11/04-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A) | Maryland Fletcher FC 10/01-2023 | vs | Seaham Bowthorne FC 10/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B) | Maryland Fletcher FC 11/02-2023 | vs | Medowie FC 11/02-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (NF MiniRoos 11 Group C) | Maryland Fletcher FC 11/02-2023 | vs | Medowie FC 11/02-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A) | Maryland Fletcher FC 10/02-2023 | vs | Kotara South FC 10/03-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 13:15 | (Interdistrict A/Age E) | 13 | Maryland Fletcher FC AASa/02-2023 | def. | South Cardiff AA/02-2023 | 1 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Interdistrict O/35 Sat C) | 10 | Maryland Fletcher FC O35Sa/01-2023 | def. | Dudley Redhead USFC O35Sat/02-2023 | 0 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group C) | Maryland Fletcher FC 08G/01-2023 | vs | Merewether UFC 08G/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 08 Group A) | Maryland Fletcher FC 08/02-2023 | vs | Merewether UFC 08/04-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C) | Maryland Fletcher FC 08/04-2023 | vs | Medowie FC 08/07-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B) | Maryland Fletcher FC 09G/01-2023 | vs | Mayfield UJSFC 09G/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B) | Maryland Fletcher FC 10/03-2023 | vs | Minmi SC 10/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B) | Maryland Fletcher FC 11/02-2023 | vs | Medowie FC 11/05-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A) | Maryland Fletcher FC 10/01-2023 | vs | New Lambton FC 10/03-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A) | Maryland Fletcher FC 11/03-2023 | vs | Beresfield FC 11/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 12:15 | (Interdistrict A/Age E) | 0 | Maryland Fletcher FC AASa/02-2023 | def. | BelSwans AA/01-2023 | 0 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 13:45 | (Interdistrict A/Age C) | 0 | Maryland Fletcher FC AASa/01-2023 | def. by | Kahibah AA/02-2023 | 0 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B) | Maryland Fletcher FC 08/03-2023 | vs | Kotara South FC 08/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G) | Maryland Fletcher FC 08/01-2023 | vs | South Wallsend JSC 08/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 09 Group B) | Maryland Fletcher FC 09/02-2023 | vs | South Wallsend JSC 09/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C) | Maryland Fletcher FC 09/01-2023 | vs | Kotara South FC 09/03-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F) | Maryland Fletcher FC 09/03-2023 | vs | Kotara South FC 09/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A) | Maryland Fletcher FC 10/02-2023 | vs | Maryland Fletcher FC 10/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C) | Maryland Fletcher FC 10/04-2023 | vs | South Wallsend JSC 10/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 12:15 | (Interdistrict 16 B) | 6 | Maryland Fletcher FC 16/01-2023 | def. | Cooks Hill UFC 16/02-2023 | 2 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 13:45 | (Interdistrict 17 C) | 0 | Maryland Fletcher FC 17/01-2023 | def. by | Tenambit Sharks FC 17/01-2023 | 3 |
18/08/23 (Fri) (Semi Final 2) |
18:00 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B) | 5 | Merewether UFC O35Fri/01-2023 | def. by | Barnsley O35Fri/01-2023 | 6 |
18/08/23 (Fri) (Semi Final 2) |
20:00 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A) | 2 | Mayfield USFC O35Fri/01-2023 | def. by | Swansea O35Fri/01-2023 | 4 |
01/09/23 (Fri) (Grand Final) |
18:00 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B) | 3 | Barnsley O35Fri/01-2023 | def. | Merewether UFC O35Fri/01-2023 | 1 |