Nesbitt Park
Venue Address:
cnr casey ave & boundary st, kotara
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/07/23 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict O/30 Womens) | 2 | Kotara South FC O30W/02-2023 | def. | Garden Suburb O30W/01-2023 | 0 |
17/07/23 (Mon) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict O/30 Womens) | 2 | Kotara South FC O30W/01-2023 | vs | Medowie FC O30W/01-2023 | 2 |
21/07/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) | 0 | Kotara South FC O35Fri/02-2023 | def. by | Cooks Hill UFC O35Fri/02-2023 | 4 |
21/07/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A) | 0 | Kotara South FC O35Fri/01-2023 | def. | Stockton JSC O35Fri/01-2023 | 0 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group A) | Kotara South FC 11/01-2023 | vs | Garden Suburb 11/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A) | Kotara South FC 11/03-2023 | vs | Lambton Jaffas JSC 11/02-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B) | Kotara South FC 10/02-2023 | vs | Shortland UJFC 10/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C) | Kotara South FC 10/01-2023 | vs | Merewether UFC 10/02-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A) | Kotara South FC 10G/01-2023 | vs | Kotara South FC 10G/02-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A) | Kotara South FC 11G/01-2023 | vs | Tilligerry UFC 11G/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 12:15 | (Interdistrict 14 E) | 1 | Kotara South FC 14/02-2023 | def. by | Merewether UFC 14/01-2023 | 4 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 13:30 | (Interdistrict 14 A) | 5 | Kotara South FC 14/01-2023 | def. | Mayfield UJSFC 14/01-2023 | 0 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Interdistrict O/35 Sat C) | 0 | Kotara South FC O35Sa/02-2023 | def. by | Newcastle Suns FC O45Sa/01-2023 | 9 |
23/07/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Interdistrict U14G B) | 0 | Kotara South FC 14G/01-2023 | def. by | Bellbird JFC 14G/01-2023 | 2 |
23/07/23 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Interdistrict U15G B) | 1 | Kotara South FC 15G/01-2023 | def. | Cooks Hill UFC 15G/02-2023 | 0 |
23/07/23 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Interdistrict U16G A) | 1 | Kotara South FC 16G/01-2023 | def. by | Cooks Hill UFC 16G/01-2023 | 4 |
23/07/23 (Sun) | 13:15 | (Interdistrict U16G B) | 2 | Kotara South FC 16G/02-2023 | def. | Garden Suburb 16Girls/02-2023 | 0 |
23/07/23 (Sun) | 14:45 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women F) | 0 | Kotara South FC AAWSu/01-2023 | def. | Lochinvar Rovers FC AAW/01-2023 | 0 |
28/07/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict AA Women Fri E) | 2 | Kotara South FC AAWFri/02-2023 | def. by | Seaham Bowthorne FC AAWFri/02-2023 | 3 |
28/07/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Women Fri A) | 0 | Kotara South FC AAWFri/01-2023 | def. by | Seaham Bowthorne FC AAWFri/01-2023 | 4 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A) | Kotara South FC 10G/01-2023 | vs | South Wallsend JSC 10G/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A) | Kotara South FC 10G/02-2023 | vs | Adamstown JFC 10G/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A) | Kotara South FC 11G/01-2023 | vs | Mayfield UJSFC 11G/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D) | Kotara South FC 11/02-2023 | vs | New Lambton FC 11/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Interdistrict 18 A) | 2 | Kotara South FC 18/01-2023 | vs | Warners Bay 18/01-2023 | 2 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 12:45 | (Interdistrict 25 A) | 0 | Kotara South FC 25/01-2023 | vs | New Lambton FC 19/01-2023 | 0 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 14:15 | (Interdistrict O/35 Sat A) | 0 | Kotara South FC O35Sa/01-2023 | def. by | Edgeworth O35Sat/01-2023 | 0 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) | 2 | Kotara South FC | vs | Mayfield United SFC | 2 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 12:45 | (Z F League 00 Premier Reserve Grade) | 4 | Kotara South FC | def. | Mayfield United SFC | 0 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Z F League 00 Premier First Grade) | 1 | Kotara South FC | def. by | Mayfield United SFC | 2 |
31/07/23 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict O/30 Womens) | 0 | Kotara South FC O30W/01-2023 | def. by | Stockton JSC O30W/01-2023 | 3 |
02/08/23 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict U14G B) | 3 | Kotara South FC 14G/01-2023 | def. | South Cardiff 14Girls/02-2023 | 0 |
03/08/23 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict O/30 Womens) | 5 | Kotara South FC O30W/01-2023 | def. | Garden Suburb O30W/01-2023 | 2 |
03/08/23 (Thu) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict O/30 Womens) | 3 | Kotara South FC O30W/02-2023 | def. | Lochinvar Rovers FC O30W/01-2023 | 0 |
04/08/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) | 2 | Kotara South FC O35Fri/02-2023 | vs | Maitland JFC O35Fri/01-2023 | 2 |
04/08/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A) | 0 | Kotara South FC O35Fri/01-2023 | def. by | Swansea O35Fri/01-2023 | 4 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A) | Kotara South FC 10G/02-2023 | vs | Stockton JSC 10G/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B) | Kotara South FC 10/02-2023 | vs | Maryland Fletcher FC 10/03-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C) | Kotara South FC 10/01-2023 | vs | Mayfield UJSFC 10/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A) | Kotara South FC 11/03-2023 | vs | Maryland Fletcher FC 11/03-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Interdistrict 14 E) | 1 | Kotara South FC 14/02-2023 | def. by | Jesmond FC 14/01-2023 | 3 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Interdistrict 14 A) | 1 | Kotara South FC 14/01-2023 | vs | Lambton Jaffas JSC 14/01-2023 | 1 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 13:45 | (Interdistrict O/35 Sat C) | 3 | Kotara South FC O35Sa/02-2023 | def. | Warners Bay O35Sat/01-2023 | 1 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Interdistrict O/35 Sat A) | 8 | Kotara South FC O35Sa/01-2023 | def. | Kahibah O35Sat/01-2023 | 1 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) | 4 | Kotara South FC | def. | Minmi Wanderers SC | 1 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 12:45 | (Z F League 00 Premier Reserve Grade) | 4 | Kotara South FC | def. | Minmi Wanderers SC | 1 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Z F League 00 Premier First Grade) | 7 | Kotara South FC | def. | Minmi Wanderers SC | 2 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) | 0 | Kotara South FC | def. by | Newcastle Suns FC | 7 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 12:45 | (Z F League 00 Premier Reserve Grade) | 1 | Kotara South FC | def. | Newcastle Suns FC | 0 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Z F League 00 Premier First Grade) | 0 | Kotara South FC | def. by | Newcastle Suns FC | 3 |