Lance York Oval
Venue Address:
Myall Road, Garden Suburb
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/07/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict AA Women Fri D) | 0 | Garden Suburb AAWFri/02-2023 | def. by | Lake Macquarie AAWFri/01-2023 | 1 |
21/07/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Women Fri C) | 9 | Garden Suburb AAWFri/01-2023 | def. | Weston JFC AAWFri/01-2023 | 1 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Interdistrict 13 F) | 1 | Garden Suburb 13/01-2023 | def. by | Toronto Awaba 13/01-2023 | 9 |
23/07/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Interdistrict U15G A) | 2 | Garden Suburb 15Girls/01-2023 | def. | Bolwarra Lorn JSC 15G/01-2023 | 0 |
23/07/23 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Interdistrict U16G A) | 2 | Garden Suburb 16Girls/01-2023 | def. | Mayfield UJSFC 16G/01-2023 | 0 |
23/07/23 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) | 3 | Garden Suburb AAW/03-2023 | def. | Mayfield USFC AAWSu/03-2023 | 1 |
23/07/23 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women B) | 1 | Garden Suburb AAW/01-2023 | vs | Dudley Redhead USFC AAW/01-2023 | 1 |
28/07/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict AA Fri D) | 2 | Garden Suburb AAFri/01-2023 | vs | Muswellbrook FC AAFri/01-2023 | 2 |
28/07/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) | 1 | Garden Suburb O35Fri/01-2023 | def. by | Mayfield UJSFC O35Fri/02-2023 | 3 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Interdistrict 13 F) | 16 | Garden Suburb 13/01-2023 | def. | Singleton Strikers FC 13/02-2023 | 0 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Interdistrict U14G B) | 2 | Garden Suburb 14Girls/01-2023 | def. | South Wallsend JSC 14G/01-2023 | 1 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Interdistrict U16G B) | 4 | Garden Suburb 16Girls/02-2023 | def. | Lochinvar Rovers FC 16G/01-2023 | 1 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Interdistrict U17G A) | 1 | Garden Suburb 17Girls/01-2023 | def. by | Nelson Bay FC 17G/01-2023 | 2 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 13:15 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) | 1 | Garden Suburb AAW/03-2023 | def. by | Tilligerry UFC AAWSu/01-2023 | 2 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 14:45 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women C) | 0 | Garden Suburb AAW/02-2023 | def. by | Dudley Redhead USFC AAW/02-2023 | 1 |
31/07/23 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict O/30 Womens) | 2 | Garden Suburb O30W/01-2023 | def. by | Medowie FC O30W/01-2023 | 4 |
04/08/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict AA Women Fri D) | 1 | Garden Suburb AAWFri/02-2023 | def. by | Greta Branxton FC AAWFri/02-2023 | 2 |
04/08/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Women Fri C) | 10 | Garden Suburb AAWFri/01-2023 | def. | Medowie FC AAWFri/01-2023 | 0 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Interdistrict 14 E) | 4 | Garden Suburb 14/01-2023 | def. | Westlakes 14/01-2023 | 2 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Interdistrict 17 C) | 0 | Garden Suburb 17/01-2023 | def. by | Lochinvar Rovers FC 17/01-2023 | 0 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 12:45 | (Interdistrict 18 A) | 2 | Garden Suburb 18/01-2023 | def. | Kotara South FC 18/01-2023 | 0 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 14:15 | (Interdistrict O/35 Sat C) | 6 | Garden Suburb O35Sat/02-2023 | def. | Dudley Redhead USFC O35Sat/02-2023 | 0 |
13/08/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Interdistrict U15G A) | 5 | Garden Suburb 15Girls/01-2023 | def. | Kahibah 15Girls/01-2023 | 0 |
13/08/23 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Interdistrict U16G A) | 2 | Garden Suburb 16Girls/01-2023 | def. | Cooks Hill UFC 16G/02-2023 | 0 |
13/08/23 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) | 0 | Garden Suburb AAW/04-2023 | def. by | Uni Womens FC AAWSu/04-2023 | 4 |
13/08/23 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women B) | 1 | Garden Suburb AAW/01-2023 | def. | Nelson Bay FC AAWSu/01-2023 | 0 |