Chapman Oval No.1
Venue Address:
Channel Street, Swansea
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 05 Group A) | Swansea 05/01-2023 | vs | Edgeworth 05/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A) | Swansea 06Girls/01-2023 | vs | Dudley Redhead 06Girls/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 06 Group F) | Swansea 06/02-2023 | vs | Toronto Awaba 06/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 06 Group G) | Swansea 06/03-2023 | vs | Valentine 06/07-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 06 Group H) | Swansea 06/04-2023 | vs | Edgeworth 06/05-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A) | Swansea 07Girls/01-2023 | vs | Swansea 07Girls/03-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 07 Group B) | Swansea 07/02-2023 | vs | Edgeworth 07/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (MF MiniRoos 07 Group D) | Swansea 07/04-2023 | vs | Dudley Redhead 07/04-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (MF MiniRoos 07 Group F) | Swansea 07/06-2023 | vs | Edgeworth 07/06-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Interdistrict 12 F) | 0 | Swansea 12/01-2023 | vs | Southern Lakes 12/01-2023 | 0 |
09/08/23 (Wed) | 17:00 | (Interdistrict U12G C) | 4 | Swansea 12Girls/01-2023 | def. | BelSwans 12Girls/01-2023 | 1 |
09/08/23 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Interdistrict U17G A) | 4 | Swansea 17Girls/01-2023 | def. | Warners Bay 17Girls/01-2023 | 3 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) | 0 | Swansea FC | def. by | Kotara South FC | 3 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 12:45 | (Z F League 00 Premier Reserve Grade) | 3 | Swansea FC | vs | Kotara South FC | 3 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Z F League 00 Premier First Grade) | 3 | Swansea FC | def. | Kotara South FC | 2 |
01/09/23 (Fri) (Grand Final) |
18:00 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) | 3 | Dudley Redhead USFC O35Fri/01-2023 | def. | Warners Bay O35Fri/01-2023 | 1 |
01/09/23 (Fri) (Grand Final) |
20:00 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri C) | 3 | Toronto Awaba O35Fri/02-2023 | def. | Valentine O35Fri/03-2023 | 1 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
09:00 | (Interdistrict 13 B) | 3 | Edgeworth 13/01-2023 | def. | Scone FC 13/01-2023 | 1 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
10:45 | (Interdistrict 16 D) | 4 | Toronto Awaba 16/01-2023 | def. | Warners Bay 16/01-2023 | 3 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
12:45 | (Interdistrict A/Age F) | 0 | Cardiff City AA/01-2023 | def. by | Charlestown AA/02-2023 | 3 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
14:45 | (Interdistrict O/35 Sat B) | 2 | Garden Suburb O35Sat/01-2023 | def. by | Edgeworth O35Sat/02-2023 | 3 |
03/09/23 (Sun) (Grand Final) |
09:00 | (Interdistrict U12G C) | 2 | Dudley Redhead 12Girls/01-2023 | def. | Kahibah 12Girls/02-2023 | 0 |
03/09/23 (Sun) (Grand Final) |
10:30 | (Interdistrict U12G A) | 4 | Kahibah 12Girls/01-2023 | def. | Lambton Jaffas JSC 12G/01-2023 | 0 |
03/09/23 (Sun) (Grand Final) |
12:00 | (Interdistrict U17G A) | 0 | Nelson Bay FC 17G/01-2023 | def. by | Swansea 17Girls/01-2023 | 1 |
04/09/23 (Mon) (Grand Final) |
18:00 | (Interdistrict O/30 Womens) | 5 | Stockton JSC O30W/01-2023 | def. by | Swansea O30W/01-2023 | 6 |