Gresford Oval 2
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/07/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict AA Women Fri D) | 0 | Gresford Vacy FC AAWFri/01-2023 | def. by | South Maitland FC AAWFri/01-2023 | 3 |
21/07/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) | 5 | Gresford Vacy FC O35Fri/01-2023 | def. | Kurri Kurri FC O35Fri/01-2023 | 1 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (HVF Girls 7yrs MiniRoos) | Gresford Vacy FC 07G/01-2023 | vs | Maitland JFC 07G/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (HVF MiniRoos 05 Group B) | Gresford Vacy FC 05/01-2023 | vs | Tenambit Sharks FC 05/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group C) | Gresford Vacy FC 06/01-2023 | vs | Hunter Valley Grammar School 06/02-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group E) | Gresford Vacy FC 06/02-2023 | vs | Tenambit Sharks FC 06/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (HVF Girls 8yrs MiniRoos) | Gresford Vacy FC 08G/01-2023 | vs | Thornton JFC 08G/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group A) | Gresford Vacy FC 06/03-2023 | vs | Tenambit Sharks FC 06/02-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group D) | Gresford Vacy FC 07/01-2023 | vs | Tenambit Sharks FC 07/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C) | Gresford Vacy FC 10/01-2023 | vs | Tenambit Sharks FC 10/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B) | Gresford Vacy FC 11/01-2023 | vs | Greta Branxton FC 11/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Interdistrict 12 D) | 4 | Gresford Vacy FC 12/01-2023 | def. | Singleton Strikers FC 12/01-2023 | 1 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Interdistrict 13 H) | 7 | Gresford Vacy FC 13/02-2023 | def. | Maitland JFC 13/03-2023 | 0 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Interdistrict A/Age H) | 5 | Gresford Vacy FC AA/02-2023 | def. | Kurri Kurri FC AA/01-2023 | 0 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (HVF Girls 7yrs MiniRoos) | Gresford Vacy FC 07G/01-2023 | vs | Kurri Kurri FC 07G/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (HVF MiniRoos 05 Group B) | Gresford Vacy FC 05/01-2023 | vs | Abermain Rams FC 05/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group C) | Gresford Vacy FC 06/01-2023 | vs | Abermain Rams FC 06/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group E) | Gresford Vacy FC 06/02-2023 | vs | Kurri Kurri FC 06/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (HVF Girls 8yrs MiniRoos) | Gresford Vacy FC 08G/01-2023 | vs | Greta Branxton FC 08G/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group A) | Gresford Vacy FC 06/03-2023 | vs | Kurri Kurri FC 06/03-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group D) | Gresford Vacy FC 07/01-2023 | vs | Abermain Rams FC 07/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C) | Gresford Vacy FC 10/01-2023 | vs | Thornton JFC 10/03-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B) | Gresford Vacy FC 11/01-2023 | vs | Cessnock City Hornets FC 11/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Interdistrict 12 D) | 1 | Gresford Vacy FC 12/01-2023 | def. by | Edgeworth 12/02-2023 | 2 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Interdistrict 13 H) | 1 | Gresford Vacy FC 13/02-2023 | def. by | Kurri Kurri FC 13/01-2023 | 6 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Interdistrict A/Age H) | 4 | Gresford Vacy FC AA/02-2023 | def. | Shortland UJFC AASa/01-2023 | 3 |
04/08/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict AA Women Fri D) | 3 | Gresford Vacy FC AAWFri/01-2023 | def. | Southern Lakes AAWFri/02-2023 | 1 |
04/08/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) | 0 | Gresford Vacy FC O35Fri/01-2023 | def. | Garden Suburb O35Fri/01-2023 | 0 |
26/08/23 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
09:00 | (Interdistrict 12 H) | 0 | Rutherford FC 12/02-2023 | def. by | Kurri Kurri FC 12/01-2023 | 1 |
26/08/23 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
10:30 | (Interdistrict 13 H) | 5 | Muswellbrook FC 13/01-2023 | def. | Kurri Kurri FC 13/01-2023 | 4 |
26/08/23 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
12:15 | (Interdistrict 17 C) | 4 | Tenambit Sharks FC 17/01-2023 | def. | Gresford Vacy FC 17/01-2023 | 1 |
26/08/23 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
14:15 | (Interdistrict 18 B) | 1 | Dudley Redhead 18/01-2023 | def. by | BelSwans 18/01-2023 | 3 |
27/08/23 (Sun) (Preliminary) |
09:00 | (Interdistrict U14G B) | 3 | Garden Suburb 14Girls/01-2023 | def. | Kotara South FC 14G/01-2023 | 0 |
27/08/23 (Sun) (Preliminary) |
10:45 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women F) | 1 | Tenambit Sharks FC AAW/01-2023 | def. by | Uni Womens FC AAWSu/05-2023 | 2 |
27/08/23 (Sun) (Preliminary) |
12:45 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) | 2 | Mayfield USFC AAWSu/03-2023 | def. | Cooks Hill UFC AAWSu/03-2023 | 1 |