Fieldsend Oval 2
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14/07/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) | 2 | Maitland JFC O35Fri/03-2023 | vs | Fletcher FC O35Fri/01-2023 | 2 |
14/07/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri F) | 2 | Maitland JFC O35Fri/02-2023 | def. | Dudley Redhead O35Fri/01-2023 | 0 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (HVF Girls 8yrs MiniRoos) | Maitland JFC 08G/01-2023 | vs | Lochinvar Rovers FC 08G/01-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group C) | Maitland JFC 08/06-2023 | vs | Greta Branxton FC 08/01-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group D) | Maitland JFC 08/04-2023 | vs | Weston JFC 08/01-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group G) | Maitland JFC 08/02-2023 | vs | Rutherford FC 08/01-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 09:20 | (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group B) | Maitland JFC 09/05-2023 | vs | Weston JFC 09/01-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 09:20 | (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group D) | Maitland JFC 09/03-2023 | vs | Rutherford FC 09/02-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 09:20 | (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group E) | Maitland JFC 09/02-2023 | vs | Cessnock United FC 09/01-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 10:10 | (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group A) | Maitland JFC 10/03-2023 | vs | Cessnock United FC 10/02-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 10:10 | (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C) | Maitland JFC 10/06-2023 | vs | Lochinvar Rovers FC 10/02-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 11:10 | (HVF Girls 11yrs MiniRoos) | Maitland JFC 11G/02-2023 | vs | Weston JFC 11G/01-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 12:15 | (Interdistrict 12 H) | 2 | Maitland JFC 12/03-2023 | def. by | Weston JFC 12/01-2023 | 4 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 13:15 | (Interdistrict 15 C) | 1 | Maitland JFC 15/02-2023 | def. by | Edgeworth 15/01-2023 | 2 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 14:45 | (Interdistrict 16 B) | 0 | Maitland JFC 16/01-2023 | def. by | New Lambton FC 16/02-2023 | 4 |
16/07/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Interdistrict U14G B) | 3 | Maitland JFC 14G/01-2023 | def. | Kotara South FC 14G/01-2023 | 0 |
16/07/23 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Interdistrict U15G A) | 0 | Maitland JFC 15G/01-2023 | vs | Garden Suburb 15Girls/01-2023 | 0 |
21/07/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) | 0 | Maitland JFC O35Fri/03-2023 | def. | South Cardiff O35Fri/02-2023 | 0 |
21/07/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) | 1 | Maitland JFC O35Fri/01-2023 | def. by | Barnsley O35Fri/02-2023 | 6 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (HVF Girls 8yrs MiniRoos) | Maitland JFC 08G/02-2023 | vs | Maitland JFC 08G/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group B) | Maitland JFC 08/07-2023 | vs | Rutherford FC 08/04-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group D) | Maitland JFC 08/04-2023 | vs | Kurri Kurri FC 08/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group F) | Maitland JFC 08/01-2023 | vs | Cessnock United FC 08/03-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:20 | (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group G) | Maitland JFC 08/02-2023 | vs | Singleton Strikers FC 08/02-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:20 | (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group A) | Maitland JFC 09/04-2023 | vs | Singleton Strikers FC 09/04-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:20 | (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group B) | Maitland JFC 09/05-2023 | vs | Greta Branxton FC 09/03-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:20 | (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group E) | Maitland JFC 09/07-2023 | vs | Lochinvar Rovers FC 09/03-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:10 | (HVF Girls 10yrs MiniRoos) | Maitland JFC 10G/01-2023 | vs | Kurri Kurri FC 10G/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:10 | (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group D) | Maitland JFC 10/05-2023 | vs | Singleton Strikers FC 10/03-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 11:10 | (HVF Girls 11yrs MiniRoos) | Maitland JFC 11G/02-2023 | vs | Kurri Kurri FC 11G/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 12:15 | (Interdistrict 12 C) | 0 | Maitland JFC 12/02-2023 | def. by | Cessnock City Hornets FC 12/01-2023 | 3 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 13:15 | (Interdistrict 13 A) | 3 | Maitland JFC 13/01-2023 | def. | Nelson Bay FC 13/01-2023 | 1 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Interdistrict 17 C) | 3 | Maitland JFC 17/02-2023 | def. by | Garden Suburb 17/01-2023 | 4 |
28/07/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict AA Fri N) | 10 | Maitland JFC AAFri/04-2023 | def. | Muswellbrook FC AAFri/03-2023 | 1 |
28/07/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri L) | 1 | Maitland JFC AAFri/03-2023 | def. by | Singleton Strikers FC AAFri/02-2023 | 6 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (HVF Girls 8yrs MiniRoos) | Maitland JFC 08G/01-2023 | vs | Greta Branxton FC 08G/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group A) | Maitland JFC 08/03-2023 | vs | Metford Cobras FC 08/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group C) | Maitland JFC 08/06-2023 | vs | Thornton JFC 08/05-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group E) | Maitland JFC 08/05-2023 | vs | Clarence Town FC 08/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:20 | (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group B) | Maitland JFC 09/01-2023 | vs | Thornton JFC 09/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:20 | (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group C) | Maitland JFC 09/06-2023 | vs | Lochinvar Rovers FC 09/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:20 | (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group D) | Maitland JFC 09/03-2023 | vs | Thornton JFC 09/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:20 | (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group E) | Maitland JFC 09/02-2023 | vs | Maitland JFC 09/07-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:10 | (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group A) | Maitland JFC 10/03-2023 | vs | Bolwarra Lorn JSC 10/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:10 | (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C) | Maitland JFC 10/06-2023 | vs | Bellbird JFC 10/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:10 | (HVF Girls 10yrs MiniRoos) | Maitland JFC 10G/01-2023 | vs | Gresford Vacy FC 10G/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:10 | (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group C) | Maitland JFC 11/04-2023 | vs | Rutherford FC 11/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 12:10 | (HVF Girls 11yrs MiniRoos) | Maitland JFC 11G/01-2023 | vs | Lochinvar Rovers FC 11G/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 13:15 | (Interdistrict 13 H) | 1 | Maitland JFC 13/03-2023 | vs | Metford Cobras FC 13/01-2023 | 1 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Interdistrict 15 A) | 4 | Maitland JFC 15/01-2023 | def. | Morisset 15/01-2023 | 2 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Interdistrict U12G B) | 2 | Maitland JFC 12G/01-2023 | def. | New Lambton FC 12G/02-2023 | 1 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Interdistrict U15G B) | 1 | Maitland JFC 15G/02-2023 | vs | New Lambton FC 15G/02-2023 | 1 |
04/08/23 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri F) | 5 | Maitland JFC O35Fri/02-2023 | def. | Nelson Bay FC O35Fri/02-2023 | 1 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (HVF Girls 8yrs MiniRoos) | Maitland JFC 08G/02-2023 | vs | Thornton JFC 08G/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group B) | Maitland JFC 08/07-2023 | vs | Hunter Valley Grammar School 08/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group D) | Maitland JFC 08/04-2023 | vs | Bolwarra Lorn JSC 08/03-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group F) | Maitland JFC 08/01-2023 | vs | Singleton Strikers FC 08/03-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:20 | (HVF Girls 9yrs MiniRoos) | Maitland JFC 09G/01-2023 | vs | Greta Branxton FC 09G/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:20 | (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group A) | Maitland JFC 09/04-2023 | vs | Hunter Valley Grammar School 09/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:20 | (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group B) | Maitland JFC 09/05-2023 | vs | Rutherford FC 09/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:20 | (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group E) | Maitland JFC 09/07-2023 | vs | Scone FC 09/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:10 | (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group D) | Maitland JFC 10/05-2023 | vs | South Maitland FC 10/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:10 | (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group E) | Maitland JFC 10/07-2023 | vs | Kurri Kurri FC 10/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:10 | (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group B) | Maitland JFC 10/04-2023 | vs | Scone FC 10/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:10 | (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B) | Maitland JFC 11/02-2023 | vs | Singleton Strikers FC 11/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 12:15 | (Interdistrict 12 H) | 1 | Maitland JFC 12/03-2023 | def. by | Muswellbrook FC 12/01-2023 | 3 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 13:15 | (Interdistrict 13 A) | 8 | Maitland JFC 13/01-2023 | def. | Cessnock United FC 13/01-2023 | 1 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Interdistrict 15 C) | 3 | Maitland JFC 15/02-2023 | def. | Maryland Fletcher FC 15/01-2023 | 2 |
06/08/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Interdistrict U14G B) | 5 | Maitland JFC 14G/01-2023 | def. | Charlestown 14Girls/01-2023 | 1 |
06/08/23 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Interdistrict U15G A) | 0 | Maitland JFC 15G/01-2023 | def. by | Cooks Hill UFC 15G/01-2023 | 1 |
18/08/23 (Fri) (Semi Final 1) |
18:00 | (Interdistrict AA Women Fri D) | 2 | South Maitland FC AAWFri/01-2023 | def. | Garden Suburb AAWFri/02-2023 | 0 |
18/08/23 (Fri) (Semi Final 1) |
20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Women Fri B) | 2 | Greta Branxton FC AAWFri/01-2023 | def. by | Mayfield USFC AAWFri/01-2023 | 3 |
19/08/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 1) |
09:00 | (Interdistrict 13 A) | 3 | Morisset 13/01-2023 | def. | Valentine 13/01-2023 | 2 |
19/08/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 1) |
10:45 | (Interdistrict 17 A) | 3 | Newcastle Suns FC 17/01-2023 | def. | Merewether UFC 17/01-2023 | 1 |
19/08/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 1) |
12:45 | (Interdistrict 18 B) | 1 | Kahibah 18/01-2023 | def. by | BelSwans 18/01-2023 | 2 |
19/08/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 1) |
14:45 | (Interdistrict A/Age H) | 0 | Largs FC AA/03-2023 | def. by | Shortland UJFC AASa/01-2023 | 1 |
20/08/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 1) |
09:00 | (Interdistrict U13G B) | 0 | Maryland Fletcher FC 13G/01-2023 | def. by | Southern Lakes 13Girls/01-2023 | 2 |
20/08/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 1) |
10:45 | (Interdistrict U15G A) | 1 | Garden Suburb 15Girls/01-2023 | def. | South Wallsend JSC 15G/01-2023 | 0 |
20/08/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 1) |
12:45 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women C) | 5 | Dudley Redhead USFC AAW/02-2023 | def. | Edgeworth AAW/01-2023 | 0 |
20/08/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 1) |
14:45 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women F) | 1 | South Wallsend JSC AAWSu/02-2023 | def. by | Uni Womens FC AAWSu/05-2023 | 3 |
25/08/23 (Fri) (Preliminary) |
19:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri N) | 3 | Jesmond FC AAFri/01-2023 | def. | Rutherford FC AAFri/04-2023 | 2 |
01/09/23 (Fri) (Grand Final) |
18:00 | (Interdistrict AA Women Fri D) | 5 | Greta Branxton FC AAWFri/02-2023 | def. | South Maitland FC AAWFri/01-2023 | 4 |
01/09/23 (Fri) (Grand Final) |
20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Women Fri B) | 0 | Tilligerry UFC AAWFri/01-2023 | def. by | Tenambit Sharks FC AAWFri/01-2023 | 6 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
09:30 | (Interdistrict 13 A) | 2 | Maitland JFC 13/01-2023 | def. | Nelson Bay FC 13/01-2023 | 1 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
11:15 | (Interdistrict 14 D) | 0 | Morisset 14/01-2023 | def. by | Dudley Redhead 14/02-2023 | 2 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
13:00 | (Interdistrict 16 C) | 1 | Valentine 16/01-2023 | def. | North United Wolves FC 16/01-2023 | 0 |
03/09/23 (Sun) (Grand Final) |
09:00 | (Interdistrict U14G B) | 3 | Lochinvar Rovers FC 14G/01-2023 | def. | Garden Suburb 14Girls/01-2023 | 0 |
03/09/23 (Sun) (Grand Final) |
10:45 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women F) | 1 | Kotara South FC AAWSu/01-2023 | def. by | Uni Womens FC AAWSu/05-2023 | 2 |
03/09/23 (Sun) (Grand Final) |
12:45 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) | 0 | Bellbird JFC AAW/01-2023 | def. by | Mayfield USFC AAWSu/03-2023 | 1 |